Splits
|
||||||||
Daisy Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.40 | 41.27 | -4.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.18 | 35.96 | -3.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.05 | 41.64 | -2.41 | ||||
Christopher Barnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.57 | 39.89 | -3.68 | ||||
Grace Bolton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 40.05 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 47.99 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.09 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexander Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Bryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Courteney Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:22.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.47 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.39 |
|
4.0 | -0.40 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.26 |
|
5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Elisha Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:24.35 |
|
1.0 | -2.69 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.56 |
|
4.0 | -0.85 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.68 |
|
1.0 | -1.58 | |||
Isobel Cullen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:27.93 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.54 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.71 |
|
2.0 | +0.99 | |||
Owen Dewey-Nager |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.73 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.27 | 41.20 | -4.07 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.49 |
|
6.0 | -2.94 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.77 |
|
6.0 | +0.22 | |||
Faye Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:43.53 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 44.37 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 41.09 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 52.00 | npt | ||||
Esme Hays |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:32.13 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 43.12 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.90 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
5.5 | npt | |||
Eve Lawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:33.70 | 1:24.43 | -9.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.60 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 35.36 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
James Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.00 | 30.73 | -2.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.00 | 34.04 | -1.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.54 | |||
Oliver Pow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Purdy Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Henry Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:34.72 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.49 | 42.79 | -3.70 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th | 36.06 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Harvey Symons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.08 |
|
3.0 | -7.07 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.26 |
|
4.0 | -2.78 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.98 |
|
2.0 | -6.37 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 53.23 |
|
1.0 | -4.04 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Madeleine Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Adam Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Olivia Whyman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Thomas Wooffindin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.51 | 1:47.31 | -8.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 58.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 55.89 | 49.18 | -6.71 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.33 |
|
4.0 | +3.25 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.45 |
|
3.0 | -1.95 |