Splits
|
||||||||
Nathan Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Imogen Beardshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:05.56 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 57.66 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 45.58 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Eleanor Boldry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jazmyn Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 49.38 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Lloyd Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sophie Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ryan Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:02.69 |
|
3.0 | +13.20 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 59.74 |
|
+16.28 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:02.03 |
|
1.0 | +7.04 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 55.50 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Hiren Jeyakanth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Laksha Jeyakanth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:10.01 |
|
6.0 | -18.94 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.21 |
|
3.0 | +7.25 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 47.94 |
|
6.0 | -4.74 | |||
Samantha Lowes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Rebecca Nevin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Hattie Phillips |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:10.78 | 56.63 | -14.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 59.31 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Emily Potts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:42.70 |
|
-2.81 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
27th | 48.12 |
|
+2.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 56.61 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Oliver Santos-Poskitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 58.69 |
|
+11.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 54.52 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Mercedes Short |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.46 |
|
4.0 | -1.16 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 53.76 | 41.53 | -12.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Molly Soar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Shyanna Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.48 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Kate Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 53.67 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 46.08 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Lucy Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
29th | 1:57.77 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34th | 55.60 |
|
+4.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37th | 56.72 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33rd | 49.92 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Oliver Worth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 56.24 |
|
2.0 | +2.98 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 53.98 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Ella Wraith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:13.24 |
|
1.0 | -13.75 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:19.24 |
|
-15.81 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 1:02.32 |
|
-8.37 |