Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Matilda Birchall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:03.47 | 54.35 | -9.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 51.28 | 42.42 | -8.86 | ||||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.90 |
|
5.0 | -7.57 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.28 | 41.07 | -3.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.77 | 47.58 | -3.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.36 |
|
3.0 | -4.58 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.97 | 41.12 | -3.85 | ||||
Baillie Mae Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:49.80 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 42.98 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Grace Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.75 |
|
6.0 | -5.23 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.53 |
|
2.0 | -2.82 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.43 |
|
5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.41 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.33 |
|
1.0 | -1.73 | |||
Sophia Marchetti |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jonathan Monks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:34.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.91 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.00 |
|
1.0 | -0.42 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.74 |
|
2.0 | +0.97 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 41.02 |
|
2.0 | -0.10 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.90 |
|
4.0 | -2.80 | |||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:31.62 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 43.83 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.56 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.86 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.90 |
|
6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.16 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.22 |
|
3.0 | +0.62 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.37 |
|
3.0 | +1.94 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.15 |
|
4.0 | +0.96 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.72 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Keir Murie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.93 |
|
6.0 | +3.74 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.09 |
|
6.0 | +1.01 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.15 |
|
5.0 | +2.19 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.72 |
|
4.0 | +1.64 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.29 |
|
6.0 | +1.41 | |||
Jack Nimmo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:53.87 | 1:37.98 | -15.89 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:01.55 | 52.65 | -8.90 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 58.85 | 47.62 | -11.23 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.44 |
|
6.0 | -19.72 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.21 | 40.95 | -4.26 | ||||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.79 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.11 | 37.43 | -1.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 50.01 | 48.05 | -1.96 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:07.38 | 1:47.32 | -20.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:03.07 | 55.61 | -7.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 54.68 | 46.88 | -7.80 | ||||
Bethan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:26.40 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 40.76 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.89 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.88 |
|
5.0 | -1.27 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.21 |
|
6.0 | -0.97 |