Splits
|
||||||||
Ethan Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:13.91 |
|
-4.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:08.44 | 1:05.22 | -3.22 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:03.78 | 56.88 | -6.90 | ||||
Lily Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:44.56 |
|
-7.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 46.75 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 54.74 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.00 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 46.85 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Riley Blackburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:50.08 |
|
6.0 | -3.60 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.46 | 48.99 | -2.47 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:01.83 |
|
-5.44 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.44 | 41.31 | -3.13 | ||||
Edward Cam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.39 | 39.18 | -5.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.89 | 35.18 | -1.71 | ||||
James Cam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.96 | 1:32.02 | -7.94 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 58.22 |
|
-5.05 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 41.83 | -2.17 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.80 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.89 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Jacob Christie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.05 |
|
6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Abigail Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:53.89 |
|
4.0 | -18.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.27 |
|
3.0 | -2.49 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.16 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Ben Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Deeks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:08.18 |
|
2.0 | -3.47 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 1:02.15 |
|
2.0 | -5.03 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:09.22 |
|
2.0 | -2.27 | |||
Noah Dimitri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:10.00 |
|
4.0 | -13.60 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:05.00 |
|
5.0 | -11.63 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:10.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.77 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:00.00 | 49.05 | -10.95 | ||||
Oscar Gavelle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.29 | 1:41.34 | -8.95 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.03 |
|
5.0 | -1.71 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 53.99 |
|
6.0 | -5.18 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.95 | 40.82 | -2.13 | ||||
Annabel Goode |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.63 |
|
3.0 | -1.22 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:06.08 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.12 |
|
1.0 | -1.39 | |||
Lacey Grayson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.26 | 48.19 | -5.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.69 |
|
2.0 | +2.85 | |||
Harry Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:27.23 |
|
4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.55 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.12 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.82 |
|
6.0 | -1.35 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.38 | 38.76 | -1.62 | ||||
Chloe Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:24.80 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 37.56 |
|
+3.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 34.44 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 39.56 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.29 |
|
5.0 | +0.92 | |||
Oliver Keens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 53.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.59 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:05.00 | 58.88 | -6.12 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 47.00 |
|
1.0 | -0.58 | |||
Lucy Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.02 | 1:34.91 | -5.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.61 | 40.82 | -3.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.78 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.18 | 38.87 | -1.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.03 |
|
5.5 | -1.12 | |||
Alex Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.33 |
|
4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.91 |
|
2.0 | +0.96 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.24 | 37.58 | -0.66 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.57 |
|
4.0 | +0.35 | |||
Samuel Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:39.18 |
|
-4.05 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.76 |
|
3.0 | -1.75 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 50.02 |
|
-4.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.89 |
|
5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Christian Leone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicholas Leone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
William Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:34.97 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 54.80 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 48.01 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 47.31 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | 38.40 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Hollie Pinchin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.53 | 46.50 | -6.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 52.23 | 41.88 | -10.35 | ||||
Oscar Plummer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Tammi Plumtree |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:42.31 | 1:34.78 | -7.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.70 | 41.88 | -3.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.00 |
|
1.0 | +1.77 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.49 |
|
5.0 | -2.87 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.78 |
|
5.0 | -3.30 | |||
Cody Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:47.00 | 1:36.23 | -10.77 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.69 |
|
5.0 | -2.02 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.86 |
|
3.0 | -0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.09 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.00 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Hannah Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:42.50 | 1:33.59 | -8.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 43.00 | -1.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.57 |
|
4.0 | -2.89 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.18 | 41.64 | -4.54 | ||||
Lewis Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:35.14 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.24 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 46.00 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 41.50 |
|
+3.70 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 36.00 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Orla Thornton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:07.00 |
|
2.0 | -6.52 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:03.18 | 58.24 | -4.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:12.99 | 1:02.87 | -10.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.12 | 48.71 | -15.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:04.00 | 57.17 | -6.83 | ||||
Thomas Walters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.00 | 1:42.79 | -12.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.00 | 50.80 | -7.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.00 | 46.86 | -4.14 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 50.00 |
|
4.0 | -4.91 | |||
Isobel Wickson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:47.86 | 1:37.04 | -10.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.69 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.88 |
|
2.0 | +0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.20 |
|
1.0 | -1.98 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.75 |
|
3.0 | +0.58 | |||
Darcie Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.66 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.47 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 54.50 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.26 |
|
2.0 | -1.34 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.96 |
|
1.0 | -1.85 | |||
Matthew Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:03.78 |
|
2.0 | -3.95 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 58.16 |
|
2.0 | -3.30 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 49.29 |
|
5.0 | -4.64 |