Splits
|
||||||||
Olivia Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:00.56 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 54.51 | 49.76 | -4.75 | ||||
Orlando Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 50.07 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Darren Blinovs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 59.02 |
|
4.0 | -2.17 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 50.54 |
|
6.0 | -7.16 | |||
Mia Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
35th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31st | 49.69 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Joseph Holt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Raygen Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.89 | 44.64 | -5.25 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 49.25 |
|
-6.96 | ||||
Gracie Pease |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 42.35 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 46.42 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.17 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Nelli Plesanova |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 52.28 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.71 |
|
4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thomas Raddings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.35 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 53.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.49 | |||
James Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:39.51 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.73 |
|
4.0 | -0.49 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.16 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.32 |
|
4.0 | -0.37 | |||
Olivia Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
28th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41st | 59.26 |
|
+5.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30th | 46.43 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
27th | 53.08 |
|
+5.12 |