Splits
|
||||||||
Sophie Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:06.43 |
|
-7.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 52.19 |
|
-4.61 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:43.75 | 1:36.15 | -7.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 53.81 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 46.75 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 42.81 | -6.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.90 | 40.45 | -2.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 58.50 |
|
5.0 | -3.75 | |||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:11.96 |
|
5.0 | +2.59 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.63 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.65 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 36.93 |
|
5.0 | -0.19 | |||
Leah Cross |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Milan Cujba |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 56.50 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:07.41 | 54.90 | -12.51 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 43.48 | npt | ||||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:45.87 |
|
2.0 | -9.25 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 49.57 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.53 |
|
4.0 | -1.98 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.73 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 49.89 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.26 |
|
3.0 | +0.29 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 53.10 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
16th | 47.37 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
18th | 50.08 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 41.13 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.87 |
|
5.0 | -4.95 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.99 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.80 |
|
5.0 | -1.25 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.30 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:27.99 | -11.91 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.50 |
|
1.0 | +3.58 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.50 | 40.52 | -2.98 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.50 | 38.95 | -2.55 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.50 | 33.85 | -2.65 | ||||
Weronika Podgorska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
26th | 2:05.66 |
|
-14.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33rd | 56.90 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
30th | 1:03.13 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 48.78 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
22nd | 1:07.62 |
|
-14.31 | ||||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:20.91 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.46 |
|
2.0 | -0.27 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.66 |
|
5.5 | +0.03 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.58 |
|
4.0 | +1.09 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.20 | 41.74 | -0.46 | ||||
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 10.6 Pulled on the lane rope |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.57 |
|
1.0 | +1.17 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Daisy Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:13.30 | -12.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 39.87 | -4.63 | ||||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
32nd | 59.69 |
|
-5.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 55.28 |
|
-9.95 | ||||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:46.31 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.94 | 42.50 | -4.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
31st | 1:02.04 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.25 | 39.39 | -0.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:45.00 | 1:38.68 | -6.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.13 |
|
3.0 | -2.26 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.94 |
|
3.0 | -0.23 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.81 |
|
4.0 | -1.90 | |||
Jack Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:11.34 |
|
-12.14 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 46.88 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:55.12 |
|
-10.85 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 54.76 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | 39.25 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th | 54.00 |
|
-3.50 |