Splits
|
||||||||
Bayley Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:34.97 |
|
1.0 | -1.63 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 55.48 |
|
5.0 | -12.63 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.48 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.65 |
|
2.0 | -1.90 | |||
Jimmy Beckitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:34.06 |
|
2.0 | -3.68 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.92 |
|
2.0 | -1.49 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.73 | 41.74 | -1.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.94 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 35.96 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Molly Beckitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:12.55 |
|
1.0 | -7.88 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:00.67 |
|
4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:06.16 |
|
1.0 | -0.84 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 53.32 |
|
2.0 | -2.29 | |||
Abby Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:21.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.44 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.18 | 36.64 | -2.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.59 | 31.95 | -1.64 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 38.02 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.15 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.31 | 1:40.17 | -10.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.50 | 47.72 | -4.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.31 | 48.73 | -7.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.99 | 38.87 | -4.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 55.36 |
|
6.0 | -6.66 | |||
Frankie Coward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:01.53 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 52.26 | npt | ||||
Connie Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:44.56 | 1:33.88 | -10.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 46.72 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.05 | 45.74 | -5.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.61 |
|
6.0 | -4.11 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 54.32 |
|
6.0 | -5.75 | |||
Chey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.04 | 25.46 | -2.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.96 | 28.69 | -3.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 34.76 | 33.32 | -1.44 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 31.09 | 30.27 | -0.82 | ||||
Daisy Evers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 1:49.16 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
31st | 48.19 |
|
+3.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39th | 1:02.00 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th | 44.09 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
24th | 51.41 |
|
+3.01 | ||||
Tilly Evers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:07.95 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Amy Gaffney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Declan Goddard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.56 |
|
4.0 | -2.40 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.81 |
|
3.0 | -3.97 | |||
Ellyn Hauser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:38.17 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.42 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.23 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.37 |
|
6.0 | -2.91 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.67 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Abbey Hayles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:45.80 |
|
-7.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.47 |
|
1.0 | +0.60 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.50 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Ffion Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 24.91 | npt | ||||
Amelia Longden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:29.70 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.92 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.18 | 47.79 | -1.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.12 | 34.34 | -1.78 | ||||
Marley McClelland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:04.89 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 55.84 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 44.89 | npt | ||||
Evie McGowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:21.67 |
|
3.0 | -0.91 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.01 | 35.93 | -2.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.13 | 32.81 | -1.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.49 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.36 | 45.91 | -0.45 | ||||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.39 | 1:25.44 | -3.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.12 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.29 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.15 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.81 |
|
4.0 | -2.33 | |||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.62 | 1:20.76 | -8.86 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 41.27 | -1.73 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.19 | 38.22 | -2.97 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.83 |
|
6.0 | -3.05 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.73 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Sam Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.33 | 1:22.28 | -3.05 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.59 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.37 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.95 |
|
5.0 | -2.63 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.92 |
|
5.0 | -0.88 | |||
Leah Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.54 | 1:24.48 | -4.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.81 |
|
5.5 | -1.12 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 39.78 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.83 | |||
Ruby Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jessica Nally |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.05 |
|
5.0 | -3.12 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.92 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lydia Newell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Grace Newsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:22.26 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.35 | 36.53 | -0.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 32.58 | -0.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.00 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 44.84 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Neve Rimmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
33rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Zac Roper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lola Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:08.47 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Izzy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ilya Sorokis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harvey Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:48.06 | 1:35.82 | -12.24 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.32 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.32 |
|
5.0 | -5.69 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.53 |
|
6.0 | -1.91 | |||
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:21.17 | -6.83 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.99 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.98 |
|
6.0 | -2.98 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.44 | |||
Thomas Taverner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.04 |
|
6.0 | -7.40 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.07 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.38 | 38.42 | -2.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.72 | 43.18 | -0.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.09 | 36.93 | -7.16 | ||||
Isobel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 43.88 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
26th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:31.28 |
|
1.0 | -0.70 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.97 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.52 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.26 |
|
4.0 | -0.87 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
19th | 37.38 |
|
+1.33 |