Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Bullock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.57 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 53.65 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Emily Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.24 | 36.89 | -3.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.74 | 39.09 | -1.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.97 |
|
4.0 | -2.88 | |||
Boyen Chestnutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:35.44 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.78 |
|
+3.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 45.41 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 35.87 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Abigail Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Gair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
26th | 59.13 |
|
-8.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.75 |
|
-3.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Libby Gair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.28 |
|
1.0 | -2.68 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.05 | 44.80 | -1.25 | ||||
Archie King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:42.28 |
|
+4.84 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.09 |
|
+2.52 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
17th | 46.87 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 42.39 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Caitlin McKenzie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 57.73 |
|
-10.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 59.35 |
|
-6.66 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 46.75 |
|
-4.51 | ||||
Magnus Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.75 | 1:35.31 | -6.44 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.97 |
|
1.0 | -0.87 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 43.21 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th | 37.54 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Amelia Paszkiewicz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 55.00 |
|
-7.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.00 | 48.97 | -6.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.00 | 37.26 | -7.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 55.00 |
|
-7.27 | ||||
Dylan Plummer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:00.53 |
|
-4.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.25 |
|
4.0 | +2.64 | |||
William Rice |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:48.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:02.26 |
|
3.0 | -3.40 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 53.34 |
|
5.0 | -0.03 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 58.11 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 46.84 |
|
2.0 | +0.50 | |||
Abigail Rowland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:38.61 |
|
5.0 | -3.09 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.55 |
|
3.5 | -0.99 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 39.44 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Laura Sirett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.42 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 44.00 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Elin Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:34.37 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.85 |
|
4.0 | -1.19 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.31 |
|
2.0 | -2.19 | |||
Katie Wells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:36.24 |
|
2.0 | -5.29 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.36 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.16 |
|
5.0 | +1.55 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.17 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Samantha Wells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 51.22 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th | 39.37 |
|
+3.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 44.09 |
|
+3.52 | ||||
Liam Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.98 |
|
5.0 | -5.04 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.30 | 30.81 | -0.49 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.34 |
|
4.0 | -1.95 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.82 |
|
3.0 | -0.43 | |||
Oliver Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:36.39 |
|
-3.72 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.46 |
|
5.0 | +1.11 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.25 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
17th | 48.06 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.25 |
|
-0.29 |