Splits
|
||||||||
Jared Almond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.40 | 47.32 | -3.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 48.50 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 41.54 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Holly Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:33.55 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.19 |
|
3.5 | +0.37 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 38.69 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Eliza Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.07 |
|
4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.29 |
|
2.0 | +1.44 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 50.73 |
|
1.0 | +1.48 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.70 |
|
5.0 | -0.19 | |||
Callum Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Casey Cammoile |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:26.96 |
|
6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.95 |
|
3.0 | -1.88 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.56 |
|
1.0 | -0.31 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.90 |
|
1.0 | -0.83 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.38 |
|
3.0 | -0.61 | |||
Charlie Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.97 |
|
4.0 | +0.32 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 55.03 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
13th | 47.81 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
20th | 52.78 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.41 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Emily Darlington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:22.79 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.31 | 35.91 | -1.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 40.21 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Isobel Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:38.07 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 45.02 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 47.03 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 37.28 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 45.38 |
|
+3.55 | ||||
Aiden Duffin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 50.56 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
22nd | 1:01.44 |
|
-5.81 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.06 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Grace Ford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:01.54 |
|
4.0 | -9.27 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 56.38 |
|
1.0 | +1.59 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 46.82 | 43.05 | -3.77 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:14.68 |
|
1.0 | -22.85 | |||
Adam Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 57.15 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 54.23 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 46.90 | npt | ||||
Amy Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:33.28 |
|
1.0 | +6.09 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.28 |
|
2.0 | +4.35 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.38 |
|
3.0 | +2.30 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.84 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.02 |
|
2.0 | +1.87 | |||
Sam Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:34.63 |
|
1.0 | -4.92 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.67 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.92 |
|
5.0 | -2.78 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.24 |
|
2.0 | -1.61 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.35 |
|
5.0 | -1.88 | |||
Mia Howarth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:06.42 | 59.04 | -7.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.97 | |||
Evie Lancaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 58.12 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:03.27 |
|
6.0 | -5.15 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 1:01.31 |
|
6.0 | -7.28 | |||
James Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Brooke Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:41.54 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 49.70 | 48.31 | -1.39 | ||||
Jake Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 48.59 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 46.16 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Isabeau Snee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
30th | 55.79 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.34 | 48.89 | -2.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 45.66 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Olivia Sweeting |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 46.75 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
27th | 52.74 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 44.72 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 45.87 | 43.50 | -2.37 | ||||
Alex Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:49.05 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 56.16 |
|
6.0 | -5.15 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.98 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.88 | 42.32 | -2.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 56.09 |
|
2.0 | -4.91 | |||
Keira Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.06 | 41.77 | -2.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.75 |
|
5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.78 |
|
1.0 | +0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.80 | 43.49 | -1.31 | ||||
Emilie Todd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.84 | 38.60 | -8.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.48 |
|
6.0 | -0.91 | |||
Lucy Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:30.49 |
|
4.0 | -0.76 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.07 |
|
2.0 | +0.51 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.94 |
|
4.0 | +2.74 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 46.24 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Naomi Wakeling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alyssa Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 59.00 |
|
-10.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 55.90 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 48.26 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Lily Waters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:29.36 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 45.26 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.00 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 40.16 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Tristan Westcott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.61 |
|
4.0 | -2.86 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.83 | |||
Lucy Wightman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:46.05 | 1:34.77 | -11.28 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.94 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th | 48.59 |
|
+3.44 | ||||
Jemima Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 46.10 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
25th | 54.24 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.75 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
21st | 50.42 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Noah Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:21.85 | 1:16.36 | -5.49 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.69 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.93 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.79 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.33 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Amber Zakria |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.81 |
|
2.0 | +0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt |