Splits
|
||||||||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.60 | 1:18.90 | -0.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 33.20 | -0.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.50 | 36.13 | -0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.35 |
|
2.0 | +0.93 | |||
Seth Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.95 | 1:25.22 | -1.73 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 41.20 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.40 |
|
3.0 | -0.67 | |||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:34.86 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.64 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.00 |
|
1.0 | -0.60 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 38.42 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 45.11 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Millie Colbear |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.70 | 1:12.22 | -5.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.00 | 31.74 | -2.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.00 | 29.37 | -1.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.00 | 37.26 | -0.74 | ||||
Elizabeth Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:34.87 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.15 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 48.48 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.30 |
|
5.0 | -1.65 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.98 |
|
3.0 | -1.61 | |||
Oscar Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:44.45 |
|
2.0 | -0.20 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 54.66 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
20th | 50.07 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
23rd | 54.95 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 43.66 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:38.93 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.34 |
|
1.0 | -3.91 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.14 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.05 |
|
3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
20th | 38.43 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Cortney Groom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:41.16 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 46.11 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 40.87 | npt | ||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.10 |
|
3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.97 | 34.85 | -1.12 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.01 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:19.90 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 32.28 | -1.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 38.36 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.00 | 39.14 | -2.86 | ||||
Georgia Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:46.73 |
|
-9.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 48.45 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 56.08 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.81 |
|
1.0 | +0.67 | |||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:33.83 | -5.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.73 |
|
4.0 | -1.12 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.10 |
|
6.0 | -2.55 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.99 |
|
4.0 | -2.34 | |||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:20.94 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.48 |
|
1.0 | +0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 33.29 | -0.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.81 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.75 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:21.36 |
|
6.0 | -1.31 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.96 |
|
3.0 | +0.19 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.77 | 33.19 | -0.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 37.36 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.11 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
William Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:41.79 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.37 | 52.71 | -4.66 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 58.27 | 47.81 | -10.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.92 |
|
2.0 | -1.63 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.32 |
|
5.0 | -1.62 | |||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 38.36 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.52 |
|
3.0 | -1.06 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 40.43 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.58 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:33.31 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.94 |
|
4.0 | -1.13 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 42.77 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.95 |
|
1.0 | -1.58 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.51 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:20.31 | 1:19.49 | -0.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 35.55 | -1.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 31.76 | -1.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 37.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.82 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.12 |
|
1.0 | -0.83 | |||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:32.52 |
|
6.0 | -5.88 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 40.94 | -2.06 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.20 |
|
5.0 | -4.30 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.11 |
|
1.0 | -0.16 | |||
Molly Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 48.17 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:21.21 | -4.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 40.40 | -3.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.49 | -1.01 | ||||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.67 |
|
4.0 | -0.35 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.37 |
|
3.0 | -0.72 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.34 | -1.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.78 | 37.71 | -2.07 |