Splits
|
||||||||
Maciej Banas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:34.68 | -5.22 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.00 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.65 |
|
4.0 | +2.17 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.50 | 35.31 | -1.19 | ||||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:30.87 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.19 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.33 |
|
1.0 | -0.95 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 36.81 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 43.15 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:32.50 | -7.40 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.81 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 49.32 | 47.11 | -2.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.93 |
|
3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Lawrence Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.99 | 1:35.00 | -4.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.69 | 49.95 | -3.74 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 44.78 |
|
1.0 | +2.05 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.90 |
|
3.0 | -3.85 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.11 |
|
2.0 | -0.64 | |||
Lewis Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 53.67 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
21st | 49.23 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 41.67 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Roxanne Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:08.01 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:06.05 |
|
+3.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.88 |
|
5.0 | -5.69 | |||
Rio Dockerty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:22.84 |
|
5.0 | -43.40 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.02 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
18th | 49.59 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
19th | 52.80 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.38 |
|
2.0 | +0.51 | |||
Holly Hargrave |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:55.05 |
|
5.0 | -4.58 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.39 | 49.81 | -1.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.16 |
|
+4.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 46.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.09 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 49.74 |
|
+4.17 | ||||
Holly Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddison Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
30th | 2:12.89 |
|
-7.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38th | 57.62 |
|
+3.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28th | 45.23 |
|
+2.45 | ||||
McKenzie Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:45.23 |
|
-4.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 46.41 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 54.35 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 42.29 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.93 |
|
4.0 | -2.00 | |||
Theo Kearsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:04.17 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.36 |
|
1.0 | +2.67 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.77 |
|
2.0 | -1.81 | |||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:36.78 | -3.12 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 48.93 |
|
3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 43.50 |
|
+3.98 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.09 | |||
Archie Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 57.85 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.60 | 47.02 | -2.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 48.45 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.44 | 42.25 | -3.19 | ||||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:29.15 |
|
4.0 | -1.17 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.46 |
|
3.0 | -0.19 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.88 |
|
4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.38 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 34.82 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Callum Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:11.36 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.12 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.55 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.20 |
|
6.0 | +1.43 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 34.77 |
|
3.0 | +0.36 | |||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:28.40 |
|
4.0 | -1.62 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.34 | 37.88 | -2.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.04 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.84 | -0.66 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.29 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Brandon Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.63 | 1:25.22 | -4.41 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 42.06 | -0.94 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.90 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.49 |
|
3.0 | +1.20 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 34.95 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Harvey Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:05.60 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.67 |
|
2.0 | -2.99 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.59 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.33 | 48.78 | -1.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.65 |
|
2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 41.16 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Ella Tait |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
29th | 51.97 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40th | 1:04.96 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th | 46.30 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
26th | 1:01.54 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Caprianha Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:00.45 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Cerys Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:18.14 | 1:16.11 | -2.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.13 | 33.05 | -1.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.00 | 30.09 | -0.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.00 | 37.14 | -0.86 | ||||
Katie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:59.75 |
|
5.0 | -6.59 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.42 |
|
5.0 | -2.28 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:03.24 |
|
5.0 | -3.71 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 46.11 |
|
5.0 | -2.29 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:01.17 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Amelia Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:43.00 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 45.89 |
|
+3.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
34th | 55.83 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 41.91 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Rebecca Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:19.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.11 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.00 | 30.83 | -0.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.11 |
|
5.0 | +1.38 |