|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Dearne Vall |
201.5 |
2 |
Rotherham Mo |
194.5 |
3 |
Adwick |
170.0 |
4 |
Armthorpe |
165.0 |
5 |
Bo Barnsley |
159.5 |
6 |
Selby |
112.0 |
7 |
Co Wakefield |
102.5 |
8 |
Edlington |
89.5 |
9 |
South Axholm |
82.0 |
10 |
Bircotes SC |
76.5 |
11 |
Rossington |
76.0 |
12 |
Kippax |
70.0 |
13 |
Skegness |
57.0 |
14 |
Thorne |
44.0 |
15 |
Chapeltown |
41.0 |
16 |
Minsthorpe |
39.0 |
17 |
Grimsby AST |
15.0 |
18 |
Stalybridge |
11.0 |
19 |
Harrogate |
11.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
ADWE |
26.0 |
(140000) |
2 |
Neve Wilkinson |
SASE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
THTE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
4 |
Evie Lancaster |
BAME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Molly Beckitt |
DCME |
8.0 |
(001012) |
6 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
7 |
Holly Deeks |
ROME |
6.0 |
(000030) |
8 |
Evelynn Beard |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Roxanne Davis |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Imogen Beardshaw |
THTE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Mia Howarth |
BAME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
12 |
Beth Lewis |
SASE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
13 |
Lola Shepherd |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
14 |
Kate Walton |
THTE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
15 |
Freya Hirst |
CHPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
16 |
Caprianha Walker |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
17 |
Orla Thornton |
ROME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
18 |
Tilly Evers |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Oscar Gavelle |
ROME |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Noah Dimitri |
ROME |
15.0 |
(111000) |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
ROSE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
4 |
Oliver Keens |
ROME |
11.0 |
(101001) |
5 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
WAKE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
6 |
Joseph Taylor |
GAQE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
7 |
Matthew Wood |
ROME |
9.0 |
(010020) |
8 |
Torin Facey |
SKEA |
8.0 |
(010100) |
9 |
Frankie Coward |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
10 |
Thomas Walters |
ROME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Theo Kearsley |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
ROSE |
15.0 |
(110101) |
2 |
Maisie Lissiak |
ARME |
14.0 |
(102000) |
3 |
Connie Crowther |
DCME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Elin Watkins |
BICA |
12.0 |
(101010) |
5 |
Sally Waite |
KIPE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
6 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Alex Tiggardine |
BAME |
11.0 |
(100110) |
8 |
Tammi Plumtree |
ROME |
11.0 |
(020001) |
9 |
Elinor Swales |
EDLE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
10 |
Emily Griffiths |
ROSE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
11 |
Holly Hargrave |
ADWE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
12 |
Isobel Wickson |
ROME |
8.0 |
(000121) |
13 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Grace Ford |
BAME |
6.0 |
(001002) |
15 |
Jazmyn Dunn |
THTE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
16 |
Rhian Cocks |
SKEA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Molly Watkinson |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
18 |
Mercedes Short |
THTE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
19 |
Hannah Senior |
ROME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
20 |
Annabel Goode |
ROME |
4.0 |
(000101) |
21 |
Gracie Pinder |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
22 |
Lacey Grayson |
ROME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
23 |
Ffion Law |
DCME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
24 |
Amber Bratley |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Ella Wraith |
THTE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
James Sharp |
MINE |
18.0 |
(103000) |
2 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
WAKE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
SKEA |
17.0 |
(111010) |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
ROME |
13.0 |
(020100) |
5 |
Oliver Austin |
BAME |
12.0 |
(011011) |
6 |
Darren Blinovs |
MINE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
7 |
Maciej Banas |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
8 |
William Rice |
BICA |
10.0 |
(010110) |
9 |
Noah Brown |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
10 |
Cohen Leonard |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
11 |
William Moore |
ARME |
7.0 |
(010010) |
12 |
Beau Dickerson |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
13 |
Jack Nimmo |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Christopher Barnett |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
15 |
Joshua Booth |
ROME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Lawrence Chapman |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
17 |
Jack Mason |
ROSE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
18 |
Ryan Hughes |
THTE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
19 |
Colby Monaghan |
SKEA |
4.0 |
(000101) |
20 |
Oliver Worth |
THTE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
21 |
Jenson Owen |
EDLE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 11-12 yrs |
1 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
SELE |
14.0 |
(110011) |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
4 |
Lucy Kidd |
ROME |
11.5 |
(100001) |
5 |
Abigail Rowland |
BICA |
8.5 |
(010001) |
6 |
Madeleine Taylor |
WAKE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
7 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
ARME |
8.0 |
(010100) |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
9 |
Esme Hays |
WAKE |
7.5 |
(000011) |
10 |
Isabelle Child |
ARME |
7.0 |
(100001) |
11 |
Elise Hutchinson |
ROSE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
12 |
Abigail Cooper |
ROME |
7.0 |
(001100) |
13 |
Megan Wood |
ARME |
7.0 |
(001100) |
14 |
Violet Sykes |
ADWE |
7.0 |
(000031) |
15 |
Emilie Todd |
BAME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Alice Moore |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
17 |
Eve Lawson |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
18 |
Lucy Wightman |
BAME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
19 |
Georgia Bratley |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
20 |
Keira Tiggardine |
BAME |
6.0 |
(010001) |
21 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
22 |
Darcie Willis |
ROME |
6.0 |
(000111) |
23 |
Amelia Longden |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Enya Mason |
ROSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
McKenzie Kearney |
ADWE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
26 |
Nelli Plesanova |
MINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
27 |
Holly Atkinson |
BAME |
3.5 |
(000001) |
28 |
Jessica Stanley |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
29 |
Daniella Milner |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
30 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
31 |
Grace Blair |
ADWE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
32 |
Georgia Lakin |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
33 |
Frankie Hughes |
ROSE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11-12 yrs |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
EDLE |
20.0 |
(040000) |
2 |
Tristan Westcott |
BAME |
14.0 |
(102000) |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
ARME |
13.0 |
(101100) |
4 |
Joe Moore |
DCME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Cole Thompson |
ARME |
12.0 |
(110001) |
6 |
Nathan Martin |
CHPE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
7 |
Jonathan Monks |
SELE |
12.0 |
(001121) |
8 |
Harvey Stevenson |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Harrison Maskrey |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
10 |
Owen Green |
ARME |
10.0 |
(100101) |
11 |
Thomas Kershaw |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
12 |
Samuel Lee |
ROME |
8.0 |
(010100) |
13 |
Finlay Way |
DCME |
8.0 |
(001101) |
14 |
Rio Dockerty |
ADWE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
15 |
James Cam |
ROME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
17 |
Oliver Willis |
BICA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
18 |
Ben Stilborn |
ARME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Charlie Clarke |
BAME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
20 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
DCME |
4.0 |
(000020) |
21 |
William Jinks |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
22 |
Errol Bayraktar |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
23 |
Brandon Sykes |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
William Byram |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
25 |
Daniel Green |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
26 |
Oscar Ellis |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
27 |
Henry Smith |
WAKE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
28 |
Adam Warner |
WAKE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
29 |
Magnus Noble |
BICA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13-14 yrs |
1 |
Lucy Wainwright |
BAME |
14.0 |
(003010) |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
ARME |
13.0 |
(020011) |
3 |
Ellyn Hauser |
DCME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
11.5 |
(100001) |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
11.5 |
(001011) |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
SELE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Eleanor Lakin |
ARME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
8 |
Keira Bainbridge |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010111) |
9 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
SASE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
10 |
Amelia Scanlan |
ARME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
11 |
Paige Moore |
ARME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
12 |
Paula Mellor |
DCME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
13 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Shyanna Thompson |
THTE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
15 |
Libby Gair |
BICA |
6.0 |
(010001) |
16 |
Freya Brooke |
ARME |
6.0 |
(001010) |
17 |
Elisha Craig |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(001002) |
18 |
Libby Hill |
CHPE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
19 |
Jessica Nally |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
20 |
Chloe Jones |
ROME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Amber Zakria |
BAME |
5.0 |
(000110) |
22 |
Hannah Barker |
SASE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
23 |
Emily Chapman |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Kate Challenger |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
25 |
Ellie Greenwood |
CHPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
26 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000011) |
27 |
Abbey Hayles |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13-14 yrs |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
21.0 |
(201110) |
2 |
Sam Mould |
DCME |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
DCME |
18.0 |
(300000) |
4 |
Tom Harris |
ARME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
ROME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
BAME |
16.0 |
(020111) |
7 |
Liam Willis |
BICA |
12.0 |
(011100) |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Harvey Symons |
WAKE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
10 |
Oscar Taylor |
GAQE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
11 |
Dylan Plummer |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 15 yrs & Over |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
2 |
Ellie Jackson |
ROSE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
3 |
Megan Moore |
SELE |
20.0 |
(102200) |
4 |
Karys Parker |
SKEA |
19.0 |
(201100) |
5 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Megan Conway |
CHPE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
7 |
Courteney Craig |
WAKE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
8 |
Casey Cammoile |
BAME |
14.0 |
(100202) |
9 |
Katie Wells |
BICA |
12.0 |
(020010) |
10 |
Amy Guettat |
BAME |
8.0 |
(000121) |
11 |
Millie Colbear |
ARME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
12 |
Isobel Cullen |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
13 |
Jasmin Rawlings |
SKEA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
14 |
Laura Sirett |
BICA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 15 yrs & Over |
1 |
Keir Murie |
SELE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
Callum Morris |
ADWE |
26.0 |
(310100) |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
EDLE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
4 |
Noah Wragg |
BAME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
5 |
Jacob Christie |
ROME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
6 |
Ryan Gregson |
STAN |
11.0 |
(100110) |
7 |
Declan Goddard |
DCME |
11.0 |
(002100) |
8 |
Will Browning |
HARE |
11.0 |
(001201) |
9 |
Alex Law |
ROME |
10.0 |
(002010) |
10 |
Thomas Raddings |
MINE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
11 |
James Naylor |
WAKE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|