|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
28 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:59.14 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mia Evans |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:39.51 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darren Blinovs |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
52.28 |
45.88 |
|
-6.40 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
42.35 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
53.97 |
6.0 |
npt |
3 |
Darren Blinovs |
Minsthorpe |
59.02 |
56.85 |
4.0 |
-2.17 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
46.42 |
46.54 |
|
+0.12 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
35 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
58.29 |
|
npt |
41 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
59.26 |
1:04.31 |
|
+5.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Raygen Parkin |
Minsthorpe |
49.89 |
44.64 |
|
-5.25 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
44.73 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
36.17 |
36.12 |
|
-0.05 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
40.71 |
39.76 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
17 |
Raygen Parkin |
Minsthorpe |
49.25 |
42.29 |
|
-6.96 |
30 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
46.43 |
48.24 |
|
+1.81 |
31 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
49.69 |
48.37 |
|
-1.32 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
50.59 |
50.43 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darren Blinovs |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
49.50 |
|
npt |
27 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
53.08 |
58.20 |
|
+5.12 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
38.32 |
37.95 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darren Blinovs |
Minsthorpe |
50.54 |
43.38 |
6.0 |
-7.16 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
2:00.56 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Orlando Bailey |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
54.51 |
49.76 |
|
-4.75 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
59.00 |
57.65 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Orlando Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
50.07 |
44.59 |
|
-5.48 |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
53.00 |
50.51 |
5.0 |
-2.49 |