|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:45.87 |
1:36.62 |
2.0 |
-9.25 |
10 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:46.31 |
1:37.84 |
|
-8.47 |
21 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:55.12 |
1:44.27 |
|
-10.85 |
26 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
2:05.66 |
1:51.54 |
|
-14.12 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
1:25.50 |
1:13.30 |
|
-12.20 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:39.90 |
1:27.99 |
|
-11.91 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.57 |
45.15 |
|
-4.42 |
32 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
59.69 |
53.72 |
|
-5.97 |
33 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
56.90 |
55.30 |
|
-1.60 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
46.94 |
42.50 |
|
-4.44 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
NT |
56.50 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
47.50 |
51.08 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
51.53 |
49.55 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
20 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
54.76 |
53.97 |
|
-0.79 |
30 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
1:03.13 |
56.08 |
|
-7.05 |
31 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:02.04 |
56.18 |
|
-5.86 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
44.50 |
39.87 |
|
-4.63 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
43.50 |
40.52 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
37.73 |
36.78 |
|
-0.95 |
25 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.25 |
41.00 |
|
+1.75 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
48.78 |
44.72 |
|
-4.06 |
24 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
55.28 |
45.33 |
|
-9.95 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
40.25 |
39.39 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
1:07.41 |
54.90 |
|
-12.51 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
1:11.34 |
59.20 |
|
-12.14 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
41.50 |
38.95 |
|
-2.55 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
NT |
45.26 |
3.0 |
npt |
16 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.89 |
49.03 |
|
-0.86 |
18 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
54.00 |
50.50 |
|
-3.50 |
22 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
1:07.62 |
53.31 |
|
-14.31 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
NT |
43.48 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
46.88 |
48.12 |
|
+1.24 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
36.50 |
33.85 |
|
-2.65 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:45.00 |
1:38.68 |
|
-6.32 |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.91 |
1:22.12 |
|
+1.21 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:31.87 |
1:26.92 |
5.0 |
-4.95 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:42.26 |
1:42.55 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:43.75 |
1:36.15 |
|
-7.60 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
10.6 Pulled on the lane rope |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:11.96 |
1:14.55 |
5.0 |
+2.59 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
49.50 |
42.81 |
|
-6.69 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
48.13 |
45.87 |
3.0 |
-2.26 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
44.03 |
44.70 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
47.99 |
47.63 |
|
-0.36 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
53.81 |
53.09 |
|
-0.72 |
15 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
53.10 |
53.20 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.46 |
38.19 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.63 |
29.16 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
1:06.43 |
59.40 |
|
-7.03 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elinor Swales |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.80 |
40.55 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
6 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.57 |
42.74 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
46.53 |
44.88 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
16 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
47.37 |
49.05 |
|
+1.68 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.66 |
33.69 |
5.5 |
+0.03 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.65 |
31.43 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
42.90 |
40.45 |
|
-2.45 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
39.94 |
39.71 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
52.19 |
47.58 |
|
-4.61 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
40.30 |
40.47 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
46.75 |
44.72 |
|
-2.03 |
18 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
50.08 |
50.44 |
|
+0.36 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
36.58 |
37.67 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
36.93 |
36.74 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
58.50 |
54.75 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
51.81 |
49.91 |
4.0 |
-1.90 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.90 |
33.65 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
41.13 |
40.84 |
|
-0.29 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Did Not Compete |
|
Errol Bayraktar |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.20 |
41.74 |
|
-0.46 |