|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:34.87 |
1:32.38 |
|
-2.49 |
16 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:34.86 |
1:34.35 |
|
-0.51 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:46.73 |
1:37.37 |
|
-9.36 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:25.50 |
1:21.21 |
|
-4.29 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Wood |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:17.70 |
1:12.22 |
|
-5.48 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:41.79 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:20.51 |
1:20.36 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
40.67 |
40.32 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
9 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
42.15 |
41.73 |
|
-0.42 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
44.64 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
13 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
48.45 |
47.49 |
|
-0.96 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
57.37 |
52.71 |
|
-4.66 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
34.00 |
31.74 |
|
-2.26 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
32.10 |
32.14 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
46.37 |
45.65 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
10 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
48.48 |
48.45 |
|
-0.03 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
51.00 |
50.40 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
13 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
56.08 |
52.54 |
|
-3.54 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
40.40 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
58.27 |
47.81 |
|
-10.46 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
31.00 |
29.37 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
35.97 |
34.85 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
36.30 |
34.65 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
22 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
38.42 |
38.36 |
|
-0.06 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.81 |
40.48 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
33.34 |
|
-1.16 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
33.49 |
|
-1.01 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
52.92 |
51.29 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
33.00 |
33.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.01 |
41.93 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.98 |
40.37 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
45.11 |
47.18 |
|
+2.07 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
39.78 |
37.71 |
|
-2.07 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.32 |
43.70 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
38.00 |
37.26 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
37.66 |
38.37 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:38.90 |
1:33.83 |
|
-5.07 |
9 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:41.16 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:21.36 |
1:20.05 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:19.90 |
1:20.40 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:20.94 |
1:21.20 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:27.60 |
1:27.92 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:19.60 |
1:18.90 |
|
-0.70 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:20.31 |
1:19.49 |
|
-0.82 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.52 |
1:26.64 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
11 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:33.31 |
1:33.30 |
|
-0.01 |
15 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:38.93 |
1:35.78 |
|
-3.15 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:44.45 |
1:44.25 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:26.95 |
1:25.22 |
|
-1.73 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
46.73 |
45.61 |
4.0 |
-1.12 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.11 |
|
npt |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.17 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.68 |
46.18 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.94 |
50.81 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
6 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
55.34 |
51.43 |
1.0 |
-3.91 |
20 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.66 |
56.93 |
|
+2.27 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
40.94 |
|
-2.06 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.11 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
37.60 |
38.00 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
4 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.96 |
38.15 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.48 |
38.30 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
39.51 |
|
+1.15 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
35.55 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
51.10 |
48.55 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
59.06 |
|
npt |
8 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
59.35 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
42.77 |
43.41 |
|
+0.64 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
43.86 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
20 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
50.07 |
51.44 |
|
+1.37 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
35.52 |
34.46 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
31.76 |
|
-1.74 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.28 |
|
-1.22 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
33.77 |
33.19 |
|
-0.58 |
8 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
33.20 |
|
-0.30 |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
33.29 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
44.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
40.87 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Lissiak |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
41.20 |
42.56 |
|
+1.36 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
46.20 |
41.90 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
45.05 |
43.23 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
6 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.95 |
44.37 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
23 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.95 |
57.42 |
|
+2.47 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.81 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.22 |
38.04 |
2.0 |
+0.82 |
10 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
38.88 |
|
+0.52 |
11 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.36 |
38.98 |
|
+1.62 |
13 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
39.88 |
|
-0.55 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
36.13 |
|
-0.37 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
47.99 |
45.65 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
35.40 |
34.73 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
35.11 |
34.95 |
1.0 |
-0.16 |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.51 |
35.41 |
|
-0.10 |
20 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
38.43 |
38.85 |
|
+0.42 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
43.66 |
42.91 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.75 |
42.73 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
42.35 |
43.28 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.12 |
44.29 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.11 |
44.50 |
|
-0.61 |
8 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.58 |
44.52 |
|
+1.94 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.00 |
39.14 |
|
-2.86 |