|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:28.40 |
1:26.78 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
1:30.67 |
1:27.68 |
2.0 |
-2.99 |
15 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:30.87 |
1:32.71 |
|
+1.84 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
1:45.23 |
1:40.54 |
|
-4.69 |
20 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:43.00 |
1:43.96 |
|
+0.96 |
30 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
2:12.89 |
2:05.02 |
|
-7.87 |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:19.85 |
1:19.74 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:18.14 |
1:16.11 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Archie Liddle |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Theo Kearsley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:32.50 |
|
-7.40 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:34.68 |
|
-5.22 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
1:39.99 |
1:35.00 |
|
-4.99 |
7 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:36.78 |
|
-3.12 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
42.59 |
40.72 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
43.19 |
41.69 |
|
-1.50 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
46.41 |
48.60 |
|
+2.19 |
21 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
45.89 |
48.91 |
|
+3.02 |
29 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
51.97 |
51.52 |
|
-0.45 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
40.34 |
37.88 |
|
-2.46 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
1:05.60 |
1:07.06 |
|
+1.46 |
8 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
1:04.17 |
1:07.37 |
|
+3.20 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
57.85 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.93 |
49.71 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
50.81 |
50.08 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
51.00 |
51.86 |
|
+0.86 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
53.69 |
49.95 |
|
-3.74 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.85 |
34.54 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
34.13 |
33.05 |
|
-1.08 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
47.31 |
44.27 |
6.0 |
-3.04 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
47.33 |
46.38 |
1.0 |
-0.95 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
54.35 |
54.33 |
|
-0.02 |
34 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
55.83 |
57.77 |
|
+1.94 |
38 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
57.62 |
1:01.20 |
|
+3.58 |
40 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:04.96 |
1:02.74 |
|
-2.22 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
50.33 |
48.78 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
52.36 |
55.03 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
49.60 |
47.02 |
|
-2.58 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
43.54 |
43.88 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
43.50 |
44.17 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
44.78 |
46.83 |
1.0 |
+2.05 |
7 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.50 |
47.48 |
|
+3.98 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
31.00 |
30.09 |
|
-0.91 |
3 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
31.00 |
30.83 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
35.65 |
35.32 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
12 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
36.81 |
36.30 |
|
-0.51 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
41.91 |
42.13 |
|
+0.22 |
15 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
42.29 |
42.18 |
|
-0.11 |
27 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
46.30 |
46.67 |
|
+0.37 |
28 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
45.23 |
47.68 |
|
+2.45 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
34.50 |
33.84 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
48.45 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
45.65 |
47.82 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
49.88 |
49.13 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
54.90 |
51.05 |
3.0 |
-3.85 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
49.32 |
47.11 |
|
-2.21 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.11 |
35.49 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
39.29 |
39.68 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
41.16 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
43.15 |
41.99 |
|
-1.16 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
46.93 |
44.93 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
26 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:01.54 |
58.13 |
|
-3.41 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
47.77 |
45.96 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
45.44 |
42.25 |
|
-3.19 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
38.93 |
38.28 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
39.11 |
38.47 |
2.0 |
-0.64 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
38.62 |
38.71 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
36.50 |
35.31 |
|
-1.19 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
38.00 |
37.14 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:59.75 |
1:53.16 |
5.0 |
-6.59 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
NT |
2:08.01 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:55.05 |
1:50.47 |
5.0 |
-4.58 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:29.15 |
1:27.98 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
2:22.84 |
1:39.44 |
5.0 |
-43.40 |
8 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
NT |
1:46.00 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:29.63 |
1:25.22 |
|
-4.41 |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
1:11.36 |
1:11.14 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
55.42 |
53.14 |
5.0 |
-2.28 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Caprianha Walker |
Adwick |
NT |
1:00.45 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
51.39 |
49.81 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
46.46 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
-0.19 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
51.02 |
52.47 |
|
+1.45 |
16 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
53.67 |
53.32 |
|
-0.35 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
43.00 |
42.06 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
28.12 |
28.03 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:03.24 |
59.53 |
5.0 |
-3.71 |
7 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:06.05 |
1:09.28 |
|
+3.23 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
57.16 |
1:01.43 |
|
+4.27 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
41.88 |
41.02 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
9 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
41.90 |
45.35 |
|
+3.45 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
49.59 |
49.24 |
|
-0.35 |
21 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
49.23 |
51.88 |
|
+2.65 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
32.55 |
31.83 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
46.11 |
43.82 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:00.88 |
55.19 |
5.0 |
-5.69 |
4 |
Caprianha Walker |
Adwick |
NT |
56.55 |
3.0 |
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
46.23 |
45.14 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
39.49 |
40.69 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
7 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
41.38 |
41.23 |
|
-0.15 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
52.80 |
53.26 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
35.20 |
36.63 |
6.0 |
+1.43 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:01.17 |
1:00.09 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caprianha Walker |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
49.74 |
53.91 |
|
+4.17 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
34.95 |
35.48 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
34.82 |
35.96 |
|
+1.14 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
39.38 |
39.89 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
12 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
41.67 |
42.75 |
|
+1.08 |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
34.77 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
+0.36 |