|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
11 |
1:49.16 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
12 |
1:29.70 |
|
|
Evie McGowan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
13 |
1:25.33 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
14 |
1:28.00 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
14 |
1:30.04 |
|
|
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
11 |
48.19 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
12 |
40.92 |
|
|
Evie McGowan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
13 |
32.58 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
14 |
33.52 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
14 |
33.07 |
|
|
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
11 |
1:02.00 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
12 |
59.26 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
12 |
49.18 |
|
|
Evie McGowan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
13 |
40.37 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
14 |
41.38 |
|
|
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
11 |
44.09 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
12 |
52.28 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
12 |
36.12 |
|
|
Evie McGowan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
13 |
48.95 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
14 |
42.98 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
14 |
43.72 |
|
|
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
11 |
51.41 |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
13 |
38.92 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
14 |
39.34 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
14 |
44.09 |
|
|
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
13 |
1:34.97 |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
9 |
2:12.55 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
13 |
1:21.98 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
9 |
1:50.31 |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
10 |
1:44.56 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
14 |
1:38.17 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
13 |
1:45.80 |
|
|
Ffion Law
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
13 |
1:21.67 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
13 |
1:29.39 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
14 |
1:28.54 |
|
|
Grace Newsam
|
13 |
1:22.26 |
|
|
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
12 |
1:34.06 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
12 |
1:29.62 |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
11 |
1:48.06 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
11 |
1:31.28 |
|
|
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
9 |
1:00.67 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
9 |
52.50 |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Ffion Law
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
12 |
47.92 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
12 |
43.00 |
|
|
Zac Roper
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
11 |
56.32 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
11 |
52.97 |
|
|
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
13 |
55.48 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
13 |
39.18 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
14 |
43.12 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
13 |
38.01 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
13 |
38.12 |
|
|
Grace Newsam
|
13 |
37.35 |
|
|
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
20 |
28.04 |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
38.56 |
|
|
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
9 |
1:06.16 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
9 |
56.31 |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
10 |
51.05 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Ffion Law
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
12 |
43.73 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
12 |
41.19 |
|
|
Zac Roper
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
11 |
50.32 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
11 |
41.52 |
|
|
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
13 |
38.48 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
13 |
33.59 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
14 |
37.23 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
13 |
41.47 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
13 |
34.13 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
13 |
35.29 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
14 |
34.81 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
13 |
41.05 |
|
|
Grace Newsam
|
13 |
33.50 |
|
|
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
20 |
31.96 |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
9 |
53.32 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
9 |
42.99 |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
10 |
41.61 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Ffion Law
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
12 |
45.94 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
12 |
39.83 |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
11 |
43.26 |
|
|
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
13 |
38.02 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
14 |
44.37 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
13 |
49.50 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
13 |
38.48 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
13 |
39.15 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
14 |
39.78 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
13 |
49.92 |
|
|
Grace Newsam
|
13 |
38.00 |
|
|
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
20 |
34.76 |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
54.81 |
|
|
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
9 |
55.36 |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
10 |
54.32 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Ffion Law
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
12 |
35.96 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
12 |
34.73 |
|
|
Zac Roper
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
11 |
40.53 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
11 |
37.38 |
|
|
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
13 |
49.65 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
13 |
45.15 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
14 |
52.67 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
13 |
46.36 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
13 |
49.81 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
14 |
47.22 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Newsam
|
13 |
44.84 |
|
|
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
20 |
31.09 |
|