|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
53.85 |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
51.23 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
55.13 |
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
50.61 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
51.85 |
|
|
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Taylor
|
12 |
49.78 |
|
|
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander McCallum
|
13 |
36.94 |
|
|
Event 106 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
41.14 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
45.09 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
37.16 |
|
|
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
43.03 |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
48.04 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
46.90 |
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
1:32.70 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
1:40.70 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Taylor
|
12 |
1:33.83 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
1:25.64 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
1:23.49 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
1:02.19 |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
1:00.01 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
56.53 |
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
43.77 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
57.21 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Taylor
|
12 |
45.78 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander McCallum
|
13 |
1:09.33 |
|
|
Event 118 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
1:19.23 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
1:13.24 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
1:09.96 |
|
|
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
1:53.81 |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
1:54.75 |
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
47.10 |
|
|
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Taylor
|
12 |
46.40 |
|
|
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander McCallum
|
13 |
1:32.50 |
|
|
Event 124 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
1:43.63 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
1:43.29 |
|
|
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
56.39 |
|
|
Katie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
36.41 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
41.35 |
|
|
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Taylor
|
12 |
37.84 |
|
|
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 130 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
1:30.01 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
1:27.33 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
1:23.70 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Bell
|
11 |
1:06.17 |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
58.41 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
48.00 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
13 |
38.11 |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
39.17 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
36.88 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
34.07 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Bell
|
11 |
1:58.60 |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
1:55.70 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
1:30.47 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
13 |
1:25.65 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
1:26.02 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Bell
|
11 |
1:02.25 |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
54.53 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
40.91 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
13 |
1:15.34 |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
1:12.37 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
1:12.62 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
1:06.24 |
|
|
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Bell
|
11 |
50.11 |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
50.19 |
|
|
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
13 |
1:41.33 |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
1:40.47 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
1:33.83 |
|
|
Event 224 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
1:23.90 |
|
|
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Bell
|
11 |
43.41 |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
44.65 |
|
|
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
13 |
1:24.14 |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
1:22.52 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
1:22.06 |
|
|
Event 230 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
1:18.39 |
|