|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Yihang Luo
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Autumn Davis
|
10 |
51.62 |
|
|
Mia Howarth
|
10 |
51.53 |
|
|
Abigail Longdon
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lily O'Brien
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Francesca Hadfield
|
12 |
55.04 |
|
|
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Fontenelle
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Darlington
|
15 |
35.91 |
|
|
Amy Guettat
|
16 |
43.26 |
|
|
Lucy Wainwright
|
14 |
43.24 |
|
|
Amber Zakria
|
15 |
47.18 |
|
|
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Yihang Luo
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Autumn Davis
|
10 |
45.68 |
|
|
Mia Howarth
|
10 |
44.80 |
|
|
Abigail Longdon
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lily O'Brien
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Owen
|
10 |
39.32 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Francesca Hadfield
|
12 |
1:45.55 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jared Almond
|
13 |
1:29.41 |
|
|
Matthew Fontenelle
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Jake Roberts
|
13 |
1:39.66 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Darlington
|
15 |
1:28.80 |
|
|
Amy Guettat
|
16 |
1:36.32 |
|
|
Isabeau Snee
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Wainwright
|
14 |
1:26.99 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Yihang Luo
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Autumn Davis
|
10 |
56.11 |
|
|
Mia Howarth
|
10 |
55.65 |
|
|
Abigail Longdon
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lily O'Brien
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Owen
|
10 |
53.62 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Francesca Hadfield
|
12 |
48.95 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Fontenelle
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Jake Roberts
|
13 |
1:49.12 |
|
|
Event 118 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Darlington
|
15 |
1:12.19 |
|
|
Amy Guettat
|
16 |
1:22.26 |
|
|
Isabeau Snee
|
14 |
1:44.96 |
|
|
Lucy Wainwright
|
14 |
1:18.51 |
|
|
Amber Zakria
|
15 |
1:32.47 |
|
|
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Brooke Owen
|
10 |
1:41.54 |
|
|
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jared Almond
|
13 |
1:32.47 |
|
|
Matthew Fontenelle
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 124 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Darlington
|
15 |
1:28.27 |
|
|
Amy Guettat
|
16 |
1:47.00 |
|
|
Isabeau Snee
|
14 |
1:51.57 |
|
|
Lucy Wainwright
|
14 |
1:39.34 |
|
|
Amber Zakria
|
15 |
1:59.84 |
|
|
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Brooke Owen
|
10 |
47.46 |
|
|
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Francesca Hadfield
|
12 |
39.91 |
|
|
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jared Almond
|
13 |
1:26.55 |
|
|
Event 130 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Darlington
|
15 |
1:22.00 |
|
|
Amy Guettat
|
16 |
1:35.24 |
|
|
Isabeau Snee
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Wainwright
|
14 |
1:29.73 |
|
|
Amber Zakria
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Herbert
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Adam Gill
|
10 |
58.57 |
|
|
Sebastian Matze
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Theo Ostrowski-Jones
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Riley Sykes
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe Etheridge
|
11 |
1:06.27 |
|
|
Grace Ford
|
11 |
51.53 |
|
|
Cooper Little
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Bethan Thomas
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tristan Westcott
|
12 |
47.94 |
|
|
Ashton Wooler
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amber Clark
|
13 |
40.44 |
|
|
Isobel Dawson
|
13 |
43.53 |
|
|
Jessica Leather
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Sweeting
|
13 |
43.50 |
|
|
Lily Waters
|
13 |
40.42 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Cadman
|
14 |
45.44 |
|
|
Sam Guettat
|
14 |
33.81 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Herbert
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Adam Gill
|
10 |
39.75 |
|
|
Sebastian Matze
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Theo Ostrowski-Jones
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Riley Sykes
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Ford
|
11 |
1:44.12 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tristan Westcott
|
12 |
1:30.75 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Leather
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Sweeting
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Emilie Todd
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Wightman
|
13 |
1:42.06 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Cadman
|
14 |
1:46.99 |
|
|
Sam Guettat
|
14 |
1:30.22 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Herbert
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Adam Gill
|
10 |
53.71 |
|
|
Sebastian Matze
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Theo Ostrowski-Jones
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Riley Sykes
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Ford
|
11 |
46.26 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tristan Westcott
|
12 |
41.75 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amber Clark
|
13 |
1:41.23 |
|
|
Isobel Dawson
|
13 |
1:19.37 |
|
|
Jessica Leather
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Sweeting
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Emilie Todd
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Lily Waters
|
13 |
1:14.39 |
|
|
Lucy Wightman
|
13 |
1:26.48 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Cadman
|
14 |
1:30.47 |
|
|
Sam Guettat
|
14 |
1:14.64 |
|
|
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Herbert
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Adam Gill
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Sebastian Matze
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Theo Ostrowski-Jones
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe Etheridge
|
11 |
53.13 |
|
|
Grace Ford
|
11 |
46.48 |
|
|
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tristan Westcott
|
12 |
40.64 |
|
|
Ashton Wooler
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isobel Dawson
|
13 |
1:41.05 |
|
|
Lily Waters
|
13 |
1:31.00 |
|
|
Event 224 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Cadman
|
14 |
1:45.00 |
|
|
Sam Guettat
|
14 |
1:32.47 |
|
|
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Herbert
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Adam Gill
|
10 |
49.44 |
|
|
Sebastian Matze
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Theo Ostrowski-Jones
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe Etheridge
|
11 |
47.33 |
|
|
Grace Ford
|
11 |
39.95 |
|
|
Cooper Little
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Bethan Thomas
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tristan Westcott
|
12 |
35.50 |
|
|
Ashton Wooler
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amber Clark
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Dawson
|
13 |
1:31.47 |
|
|
Jessica Leather
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Sweeting
|
13 |
1:38.94 |
|
|
Lily Waters
|
13 |
1:29.82 |
|
|
Lucy Wightman
|
13 |
1:34.77 |
|
|
Event 230 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Cadman
|
14 |
1:43.20 |
|
|
Sam Guettat
|
14 |
1:23.22 |
|