Splits
|
||||||||
Maisey Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 1:05.00 |
|
-13.95 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:37.67 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
15th | 2:03.98 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Evie Brockless |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 1:01.99 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 53.91 |
|
-4.33 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
31st | 40.00 |
|
+5.82 | ||||
Jessica Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.00 | 46.07 | -1.93 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.67 |
|
5.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:00.00 |
|
1.0 | -9.06 | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.73 |
|
2.0 | +4.57 | |||
Zak Dower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 49.00 |
|
+3.15 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:51.06 |
|
-11.01 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
15th | 47.00 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.08 |
|
-3.26 | ||||
Sophia Garbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:00.00 |
|
-12.58 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:25.16 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:45.43 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Catherine Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:10.00 |
|
-18.13 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
25th | 1:00.00 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 37.92 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.85 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:38.76 |
|
2.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.55 |
|
1.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.82 |
|
6.0 | -5.55 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.88 |
|
1.0 | -0.33 | |||
Lucy Hargreaves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:33.30 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:48.24 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Abigail Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 54.86 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:10.00 |
|
-18.62 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 52.20 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Eva Hauge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Isaac Hauge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 55.00 |
|
-7.49 | ||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 52.58 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.11 |
|
3.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.76 |
|
2.0 | -3.38 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.08 |
|
5.0 | -4.86 | |||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:41.24 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 48.78 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.68 |
|
6.0 | -3.90 | |||
Zachary Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Rachel Henley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
William Hicklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Beau Jamieson-Wannell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
19th | 1:01.45 |
|
-5.16 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 51.52 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
19th | 46.64 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Arthur King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 51.98 |
|
3.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 46.96 |
|
1.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.00 |
|
2.0 | +5.97 | |||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:59.50 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.00 |
|
2.0 | +11.39 | |||
Chloe Macdonald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.62 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 39.69 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.45 |
|
3.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:44.94 |
|
1.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 52.62 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Olivia McSeveny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.00 | 44.39 | -3.61 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.42 |
|
6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:00.71 |
|
1.0 | -4.27 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:50.41 |
|
5.0 | -6.46 | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Megan Mills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Stella Mountain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 55.00 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 47.57 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:43.59 |
|
-6.64 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | 1:33.85 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:42.21 |
|
+3.33 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:36.55 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Eve Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 55.53 |
|
2.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:48.00 |
|
6.0 | -11.35 | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Daniel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | 59.87 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
21st | 44.05 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Ellie Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:24.00 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:42.00 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:30.00 |
|
+10.40 | ||||
George Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:02.64 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 2:03.00 |
|
-14.80 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
17th | 59.44 |
|
-6.77 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 47.98 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | 39.71 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Harry Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:38.98 |
|
-8.71 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:51.43 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:45.00 |
|
+6.07 | ||||
Harry Shield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 59.45 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:49.00 |
|
-7.80 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 48.80 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 39.04 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Annie Stump |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
25th | 1:10.00 |
|
-9.53 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
23rd | 1:05.00 |
|
-9.91 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
32nd | 55.00 |
|
-4.86 | ||||
Jenna Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.45 |
|
1.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 42.20 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:50.00 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 50.86 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.15 |
|
2.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:33.63 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 46.09 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.51 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Ava Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.39 |
|
4.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
3.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.54 |
|
2.0 | +0.54 | |||
Max Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.33 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:05.00 |
|
-18.90 | ||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | 54.84 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 39.10 |
|
+3.39 | ||||
Matthew Watkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:37.38 |
|
3.0 | -6.91 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:40.73 |
|
3.0 | -3.85 | |||
Sofie Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 48.85 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 44.33 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.92 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:52.80 |
|
+3.46 | ||||
Rowan Yin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:30.00 |
|
+5.91 | ||||
James Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 52.59 |
|
2.0 | -4.02 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.54 |
|
1.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:02.84 |
|
+6.75 |