Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 57.12 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 2:04.66 |
|
-6.53 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:33.59 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:09.19 |
|
+10.41 | ||||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 39.94 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:29.34 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:22.10 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:43.81 |
|
+2.75 | ||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:27.46 |
|
+7.43 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 38.20 |
|
+2.73 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:33.37 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:24.65 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:44.72 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:28.92 |
|
+5.59 | ||||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
25th | 53.59 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:50.86 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
26th | 56.36 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 47.08 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
29th | 44.85 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Beau Dickerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:06.14 |
|
+2.73 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:05.49 |
|
+5.91 | ||||
Bobby Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:54.89 |
|
-14.84 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
16th | 48.93 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.81 |
|
1.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.06 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Holly Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 1:01.30 |
|
-6.86 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 46.69 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
28th | 46.64 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.83 |
|
1.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:30.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:19.52 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.37 |
|
2.0 | +4.90 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.38 |
|
2.0 | -0.24 | |||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.70 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:40.76 |
|
1.0 | -8.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:18.73 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:40.31 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:28.79 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.88 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:30.55 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 45.74 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.18 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.58 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Lucy Porter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 53.84 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:36.36 |
|
+3.81 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.42 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 49.64 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:36.05 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.05 |
|
1.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 42.79 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.50 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Neve Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.65 |
|
1.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 59.73 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:54.72 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:00.26 |
|
-2.35 |