Splits
|
||||||||
Lerija Arhipova |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 50.24 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.81 |
|
2.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:58.84 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th | 1:05.23 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Jessica Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.56 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 42.79 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 55.79 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:44.40 |
|
+2.20 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 50.19 |
|
+2.98 | ||||
Hermione Flint |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 46.93 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 43.77 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:01.95 |
|
+3.72 | ||||
Samuel Hall-Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Frankie Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 51.02 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:35.98 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th | 44.16 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 43.91 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 39.15 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Elise Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:27.26 |
|
1.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 41.78 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.31 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.38 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Adam Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.28 |
|
5.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.25 |
|
2.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:51.12 |
|
2.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 56.84 |
|
1.0 | +7.68 |