Splits
|
||||||||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 42.85 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:21.58 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:46.50 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:33.34 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Imogen Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.09 |
|
6.0 | -3.56 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.63 |
|
5.0 | -4.36 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
0th | 37.96 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.54 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.64 |
|
3.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:21.62 | 1:17.81 | -3.81 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.75 |
|
4.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:36.28 |
|
1.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:20.54 |
|
1.0 | +2.06 | |||
Sophie Churms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Connie Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 43.04 | -2.96 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.00 | 46.27 | -4.73 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.95 | |||
Amy Gaffney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:32.42 |
|
-6.57 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Declan Goddard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.94 |
|
1.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Ellyn Hauser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.59 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:38.91 |
|
2.0 | -11.39 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:24.83 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Abbey Hayles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:38.47 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Amelia Longden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:28.93 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.50 | 39.10 | -2.40 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.10 | |||
Marley McClelland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.84 |
|
2.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 44.89 |
|
6.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:04.89 |
|
3.0 | -5.40 | |||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.93 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.06 |
|
6.0 | -4.92 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:40.40 |
|
2.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.76 |
|
4.0 | +1.12 | |||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.78 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:24.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:15.20 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:44.18 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:25.44 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.43 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.08 |
|
5.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.71 |
|
5.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:33.93 |
|
4.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.76 |
|
5.0 | -0.58 | |||
Leah Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:18.97 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:40.91 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:24.48 |
|
1.0 | +4.45 | |||
Jessica Nally |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lydia Newell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th | 58.15 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | 1:30.44 |
|
-15.50 | ||||
Grace Newsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Lola Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 55.54 |
|
-8.56 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harvey Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.20 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:35.82 |
|
1.0 | -2.45 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 45.43 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.00 | 43.29 | -1.71 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.25 |
|
4.0 | -0.69 | |||
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Thomas Taverner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:15.98 |
|
5.0 | -6.28 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.38 |
|
5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.64 |
|
4.0 | +1.08 | |||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.05 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.58 |
|
2.0 | +2.68 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.42 |
|
3.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.00 | 42.34 | -2.66 | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |