|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Pow |
Co Wakefield |
50.21 |
46.75 |
6.0 |
-3.46 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Crowther |
Co Wakefield |
49.16 |
46.15 |
3.0 |
-3.01 |
5 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
47.81 |
46.91 |
2.0 |
-0.90 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield | 46.00 | 42.97 | Time only swim |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
48.15 |
46.39 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
19 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
58.46 |
57.07 |
|
-1.39 |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
47.51 |
45.65 |
|
-1.86 |
13 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
47.08 |
47.85 |
|
+0.77 |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Clipsham |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Pow |
Co Wakefield |
43.10 |
41.43 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
38.90 |
37.88 |
2.0 |
-1.02 |
6 |
Mollie Crowther |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
38.89 |
1.0 |
npt |
16 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
42.16 |
42.13 |
|
-0.03 |
20 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
38.49 |
44.03 |
|
+5.54 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.56 |
1:44.99 |
|
+5.43 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
1:21.63 |
1:23.90 |
3.0 |
+2.27 |
Event 113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Pow |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
53.32 |
56.11 |
|
+2.79 |
18 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
58.86 |
1:00.04 |
|
+1.18 |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
50.68 |
53.30 |
|
+2.62 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
36.14 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
7 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
40.54 |
40.40 |
|
-0.14 |
Event 117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:26.96 |
|
npt |
Event 119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Pow |
Co Wakefield |
1:52.75 |
1:51.97 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:35.17 |
4.0 |
npt |
14 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
1:48.40 |
1:53.18 |
|
+4.78 |
16 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
1:41.85 |
1:56.39 |
|
+14.54 |
Event 121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
46.20 |
45.07 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Pow |
Co Wakefield |
54.84 |
53.27 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
48.76 |
47.30 |
|
-1.46 |
13 |
Mollie Crowther |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
52.28 |
|
npt |
18 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
55.60 |
57.01 |
|
+1.41 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Faye Harper |
Did Not Compete |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
38.76 |
37.00 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
35.78 |
34.98 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Anstee |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
48.29 |
45.01 |
6.0 |
-3.28 |
6 |
Ethan Garside |
Co Wakefield |
50.84 |
49.61 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Madeleine Hooks |
Co Wakefield |
51.60 |
52.27 |
|
+0.67 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
42.61 |
41.47 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Avery |
Co Wakefield |
48.98 |
44.20 |
|
-4.78 |
15 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
49.97 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
42.75 |
39.66 |
2.0 |
-3.09 |
8 |
Ethan Garside |
Co Wakefield |
41.12 |
40.64 |
|
-0.48 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
37.00 |
34.05 |
|
-2.95 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.70 |
1:26.39 |
4.0 |
-7.31 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Avery |
Co Wakefield |
55.16 |
53.50 |
4.0 |
-1.66 |
9 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:01.61 |
|
npt |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
53.97 |
49.66 |
5.0 |
-4.31 |
5 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
55.04 |
53.98 |
2.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nathan McMaster |
Co Wakefield |
1:09.86 |
1:06.32 |
5.0 |
-3.54 |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Grace Avery |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:50.12 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.51 |
1:35.37 |
4.0 |
-4.14 |
7 |
Ethan Garside |
Co Wakefield |
1:46.30 |
1:43.41 |
|
-2.89 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Madeleine Hooks |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
47.76 |
|
npt |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.05 |
1:44.73 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ethan Garside |
Co Wakefield |
54.59 |
52.22 |
|
-2.37 |
8 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
51.90 |
53.74 |
|
+1.84 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
30 |
Madeleine Hooks |
Co Wakefield |
46.01 |
44.50 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nathan McMaster |
Co Wakefield |
1:18.10 |
1:17.58 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |