|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Emily Anstee - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Grace Avery - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.98 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.16 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Christopher Barnett - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.15 |
  |
|
121 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.20 |
  |
|
127 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.76 |
  |
Grace Bolton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.81 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.16 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.86 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.40 |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.60 |
  |
Alice Broadley - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.08 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.54 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.78 |
  |
Daniel Clipsham - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Mollie Crowther - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.16 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Ethan Garside - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.84 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.12 |
  |
|
220 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.30 |
  |
|
226 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
54.59 |
  |
Faye Harper - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.49 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.32 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.85 |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.12 |
  |
Madeleine Hooks - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.60 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.01 |
  |
Nathan McMaster - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.44 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:17.34 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.86 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.52 |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.10 |
  |
Grace Messenger - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.51 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.63 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.14 |
  |
Oliver Pow - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.21 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.10 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.55 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.75 |
  |
|
125 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
54.84 |
  |
Purdy Roberts - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.90 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.76 |
  |
James Sharp - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.97 |
  |
|
220 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.51 |
  |
Henry Smith - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
222 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Harvey Symons - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.61 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.70 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.55 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.05 |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.01 |
  |
Adam Warner - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.46 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.56 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.68 |
  |
Thomas Wooffindin - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.29 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.75 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.04 |
  |
|
226 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.90 |
  |