|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Grace Bell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.38 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.34 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.59 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.65 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.15 |
  |
Matilda Birchall - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Danielle Cartman - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.30 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.33 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.53 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.50 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.50 |
  |
Baillie Mae Clark - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.25 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.80 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.30 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.98 |
  |
Jack Hutchinson - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
212 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Sam Hutchinson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
49.21 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.11 |
  |
Sophia Marchetti - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.23 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.96 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.53 |
  |
Alexander McCallum - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.54 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.47 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.93 |
  |
|
222 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.00 |
  |
|
228 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.50 |
  |
Olivia Mence - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.95 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.49 |
  |
|
124 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.34 |
  |
|
130 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.90 |
  |
Jonathan Monks - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.09 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.92 |
  |
Alice Moore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.09 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.49 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.18 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.61 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.29 |
  |
Keir Murie - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
Tilly Murray - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.35 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.50 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.55 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.63 |
  |
Jack Nimmo - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.62 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.95 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.65 |
  |
|
220 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.98 |
  |
|
226 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.72 |
  |
Gracie Pinder - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.00 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.42 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.05 |
  |
Grace Wilson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.88 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.37 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.32 |
  |
|
225 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.51 |
  |
Bethan Wright - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.70 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.09 |
  |
|
124 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.60 |
  |
|
130 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.01 |
  |