Splits
|
||||||||
Jack Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.56 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.04 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.45 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.00 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.25 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:06.20 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.24 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.38 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.72 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:14.50 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.66 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.06 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Bartholomew Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.46 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.29 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:34.58 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.21 | 34.89 | -2.32 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.03 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.91 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:22.13 |
|
-4.80 | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:34.43 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.58 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.48 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.64 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:37.79 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.22 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:39.98 |
|
-9.21 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.68 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:54.34 |
|
-10.51 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.78 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:23.88 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
-10.74 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.20 | 34.41 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.60 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.52 | 39.46 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.56 | 38.99 | -1.57 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:17.70 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Chloe East |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.35 |
|
+4.19 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 57.69 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.81 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Alex Goldberg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.15 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.98 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.61 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Olivia Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:24.71 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.73 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.44 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Eliza Loftus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.15 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.77 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:36.70 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.42 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.09 |
|
-4.35 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.34 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Flora Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.77 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:39.36 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Agnes Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.45 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:22.31 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.40 | 33.65 | -0.75 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.88 |
|
-3.42 | ||||
Harley Payton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.09 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.14 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.50 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.60 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Anna Peneva |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.32 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.55 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.57 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:35.91 |
|
-16.37 | ||||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:11.53 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.74 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.17 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.15 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.19 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Harry Rook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.02 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.55 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:13.52 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:12.04 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.51 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.85 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.53 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:23.13 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Cosima Smeaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.75 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.94 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
George Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:54.23 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:21.11 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.71 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:15.79 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.29 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.40 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.81 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.48 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:28.79 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.93 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:30.60 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.04 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.37 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.48 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:17.14 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 28.75 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Hallie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.46 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.81 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.28 |
|
-6.63 | ||||
Roxie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:43.15 |
|
-11.33 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.60 | 1:29.24 | -0.36 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.10 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:24.02 |
|
-4.08 |