|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
3:14.50 |
3:13.68 |
|
-0.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
3:12.04 |
3:08.89 |
|
-3.15 |
5 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
3:24.71 |
3:20.01 |
|
-4.70 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hallie Twidale |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
36.02 |
36.44 |
|
+0.42 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
42.09 |
42.15 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:27.30 | 1:20.30 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.15 |
1:31.82 |
|
-11.33 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.58 |
1:32.51 |
|
-2.07 |
3 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:45.00 |
1:34.26 |
|
-10.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.60 |
1:23.55 |
|
-7.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.43 |
1:32.68 |
|
-1.75 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
35.48 |
35.34 |
|
-0.14 |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
41.71 |
38.78 |
|
-2.93 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.20 |
1:06.00 |
|
-0.20 |
5 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.53 |
1:09.43 |
|
-2.10 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Smith |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:24.80 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:54.23 |
1:48.33 |
|
-5.90 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
39.15 |
36.79 |
|
-2.36 |
10yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.20 |
34.41 |
|
-0.79 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
37.21 |
34.89 |
|
-2.32 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
34.32 |
33.01 |
|
-1.31 |
3 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
35.77 |
34.25 |
|
-1.52 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
34.66 |
34.88 |
|
+0.22 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Cosima Smeaton |
Bev Barracud |
36.75 |
38.12 |
|
+1.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
33.45 |
31.46 |
|
-1.99 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
33.58 |
32.63 |
|
-0.95 |
7 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.04 |
33.37 |
|
-0.67 |
9 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.51 |
34.67 |
|
-2.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
36.73 |
35.76 |
|
-0.97 |
8 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
40.46 |
37.21 |
|
-3.25 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Regan Baldwin |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.00 | 1:05.20 | 1:03.00 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.14 |
1:15.07 |
|
-2.07 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.79 |
1:16.72 |
|
+0.93 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Smith |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
36.55 |
39.20 |
|
+2.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
47.14 |
42.74 |
|
-4.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Speight |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.60 |
1:28.27 |
|
+1.67 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.36 |
1:37.85 |
|
-1.51 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.31 |
1:21.38 |
|
-0.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.37 |
1:29.04 |
|
+0.67 |
4 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.44 |
1:32.38 |
|
-2.06 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.46 |
30.26 |
|
-1.20 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
28.29 |
27.95 |
|
-0.34 |
4 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
28.75 |
28.88 |
|
+0.13 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.24 |
1:26.68 |
|
-0.56 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
40.94 |
40.63 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:13.52 |
1:12.43 |
|
-1.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.11 |
1:23.15 |
|
+2.04 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
49.03 |
47.18 |
|
-1.85 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
49.77 |
48.90 |
|
-0.87 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
43.55 |
43.79 |
|
+0.24 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cosima Smeaton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.56 |
40.74 |
|
-0.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
46.85 |
46.51 |
|
-0.34 |
11 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
50.81 |
49.55 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:10.20 | 1:06.70 | 1:04.20 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.40 |
1:18.92 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.74 |
37.31 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:29.60 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.98 |
1:30.77 |
|
-9.21 |
8 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.70 |
1:37.87 |
|
+1.17 |
10yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.60 |
1:29.24 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
54.54 |
|
+4.19 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.68 |
43.20 |
|
+0.52 |
8 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
44.97 |
|
+0.55 |
10yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
40.52 |
39.46 |
|
-1.06 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
39.04 |
38.22 |
|
-0.82 |
7 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.48 |
39.49 |
|
+0.01 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
40.38 |
40.17 |
|
-0.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
42.47 |
|
-0.53 |
6 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
45.17 |
45.50 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.40 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.29 |
1:07.96 |
|
-3.33 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.81 |
1:01.59 |
|
-2.22 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
57.69 |
58.51 |
|
+0.82 |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:45.00 |
1:42.16 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:54.34 |
1:43.83 |
|
-10.51 |
4 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.91 |
1:46.01 |
|
-0.90 |
6 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:53.09 |
1:48.74 |
|
-4.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:53.28 |
1:46.65 |
|
-6.63 |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
35.15 |
33.71 |
|
-1.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
36.50 |
37.14 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
36.48 |
37.12 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
39.10 |
40.43 |
|
+1.33 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
44.78 |
41.22 |
|
-3.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
45.34 |
45.35 |
|
+0.01 |
10yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
40.56 |
38.99 |
|
-1.57 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
40.06 |
39.13 |
|
-0.93 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
44.57 |
41.71 |
|
-2.86 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.45 |
36.82 |
|
-0.63 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
38.64 |
37.22 |
|
-1.42 |
6 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.53 |
37.80 |
|
+0.27 |
12yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
34.40 |
33.65 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:25.70 | 1:19.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.98 |
1:25.29 |
|
+1.31 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
31.15 |
30.53 |
|
-0.62 |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
30.72 |
30.81 |
|
+0.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
35.25 |
35.11 |
|
-0.14 |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.79 |
1:34.71 |
|
-3.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.79 |
1:29.89 |
|
+1.10 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
43.81 |
43.69 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.13 |
1:17.33 |
|
-4.80 |
3 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.70 |
1:17.85 |
|
+0.15 |
4 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.02 |
1:19.94 |
|
-4.08 |
6 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.88 |
1:21.85 |
|
-2.03 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.91 |
1:19.54 |
|
-16.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.88 |
1:07.46 |
|
-3.42 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.13 |
1:19.95 |
|
-3.18 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
42.61 |
43.55 |
|
+0.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
53.60 |
52.14 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:12.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.19 |
1:25.48 |
|
-2.71 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
37.22 |
35.78 |
|
-1.44 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
32.93 |
33.52 |
|
+0.59 |