Splits
|
||||||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.49 |
|
1.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:13.32 |
|
4.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 26.57 |
|
1.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:01.76 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:20.11 |
|
6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.21 |
|
3.0 | +0.11 | |||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 35.65 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 52.56 |
|
2.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:50.44 |
|
1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.95 |
|
4.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.10 |
|
2.0 | +2.87 | |||
Alicia Berger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 41.41 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 51.44 |
|
1.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
3.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 46.76 |
|
3.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:55.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.00 |
|
5.5 | -11.47 | |||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.79 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.85 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:21.37 |
|
3.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.92 | |||
Jack Bowes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:52.61 |
|
2.0 | -3.81 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 45.88 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 53.83 |
|
2.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
16th | 44.16 |
|
+3.71 | ||||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:21.55 |
|
4.0 | +23.54 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:17.51 |
|
3.0 | +15.10 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.32 |
|
5.0 | +2.86 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:44.77 |
|
4.0 | +8.69 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.98 |
|
4.0 | +3.76 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.08 |
|
4.0 | +2.89 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 36.25 |
|
5.0 | +7.22 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.91 |
|
5.0 | +14.47 | |||
Isabella Caves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
11th | 53.00 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 46.00 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:43.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.61 |
|
6.0 | +4.47 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.90 |
|
5.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:11.20 |
|
6.0 | +2.50 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 43.57 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.96 |
|
6.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.70 |
|
5.0 | +1.82 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.56 |
|
6.0 | +2.52 | |||
Luca Cowling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 52.00 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:00.00 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 45.00 |
|
2.0 | -3.64 | |||
Oscar Cowling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.10 |
|
6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:26.41 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:55.00 |
|
4.0 | -34.85 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 53.00 |
|
6.0 | -3.24 | |||
Lara Dettmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 53.00 |
|
1.0 | -4.47 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:00.16 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 52.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 40.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.39 | |||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:12.98 |
|
4.0 | -14.73 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.67 |
|
2.0 | +2.16 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.52 |
|
4.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:50.00 |
|
1.0 | -6.16 | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 35.44 |
|
6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 38.81 |
|
6.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:01.48 |
|
5.0 | -12.08 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.57 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.84 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 47.15 |
|
3.0 | +0.00 | |||
George Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
14th | 1:01.37 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 45.72 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.39 |
|
5.0 | -2.28 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:01.14 |
|
6.0 | -7.61 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.84 |
|
5.0 | +4.01 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 34.87 |
|
3.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 53.37 |
|
2.0 | -0.02 | |||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 53.36 |
|
3.0 | -6.89 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 50.00 |
|
1.5 | +8.32 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 45.90 |
|
3.0 | +4.46 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 41.00 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 3:14.22 |
|
1.0 | -8.50 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 36.01 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 43.68 |
|
5.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 44.58 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:16.67 |
|
2.0 | +3.18 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.86 |
|
4.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:42.90 |
|
5.0 | +2.71 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:13.87 |
|
3.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.89 |
|
5.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.89 |
|
6.0 | +2.40 | |||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.28 |
|
1.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 45.53 |
|
4.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:38.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.62 |
|
6.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:14.24 |
|
3.0 | +5.57 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.17 |
|
5.0 | -3.36 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 35.09 |
|
3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:18.67 |
|
3.0 | +2.75 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.44 |
|
6.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.05 |
|
3.0 | +2.72 | |||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 59.90 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.81 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 34.37 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:57.09 |
|
3.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:32.04 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 38.35 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:12.53 |
|
5.0 | +0.99 | |||
Tegan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:25.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.23 |
|
5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.00 |
|
5.0 | +8.30 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 49.95 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.59 |
|
5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:50.69 |
|
5.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 45.36 |
|
1.0 | +2.27 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.43 |
|
5.0 | +4.36 | |||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:49.04 |
|
3.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 54.37 |
|
3.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:57.46 |
|
4.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 57.65 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Vivi Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:51.72 |
|
6.0 | +6.31 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.25 |
|
5.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.75 |
|
5.0 | +3.58 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.83 |
|
3.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 31.53 |
|
6.0 | +2.00 | |||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:08.46 |
|
6.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.32 |
|
5.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 39.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:35.18 |
|
6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.68 | |||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.84 |
|
4.0 | +1.72 | |||
Sam Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 36.33 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 26.35 |
|
3.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 57.87 |
|
4.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 29.53 |
|
1.0 | +1.00 | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.25 |
|
5.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 25.86 |
|
5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:03.14 |
|
6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 56.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.54 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 29.54 |
|
2.0 | +0.79 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.23 |
|
5.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.94 |
|
6.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:44.23 |
|
6.0 | +3.32 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 40.18 |
|
4.0 | +2.92 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.27 |
|
6.0 | +2.61 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 35.97 |
|
5.0 | +2.34 | |||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.88 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.73 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.99 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Alfie Whitwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Thomas Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 29.07 |
|
3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 32.16 |
|
3.0 | +1.18 |