|
Event 101 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
3:03.11 |
2:58.13 |
5.0 |
-4.98 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
2:56.85 |
2:59.85 |
2.0 |
+3.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
4:08.20 |
3:26.53 |
2.0 |
-41.67 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:03.71 |
3:05.40 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:22.40 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.89 |
1:34.34 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
8 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
2:06.67 |
2:00.93 |
|
-5.74 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ronnie Clark |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
2:57.93 |
2:55.35 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
3:06.62 |
2:57.00 |
4.0 |
-9.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
3:02.01 |
2:58.95 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Walby |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:11.37 |
3:05.88 |
5.0 |
-5.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
3:16.64 |
3:16.89 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
2:45.13 |
2:43.22 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
3:10.90 |
3:04.73 |
6.0 |
-6.17 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.96 |
42.59 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
51.21 |
46.50 |
2.0 |
-4.71 |
7 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.18 |
47.15 |
|
+0.97 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
45.76 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
36.20 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
4 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
37.75 |
36.99 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.02 |
42.54 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.17 |
1:23.82 |
6.0 |
-4.35 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.03 |
1:30.75 |
3.0 |
+2.72 |
6 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.81 |
1:31.74 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:43.48 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.18 |
1:28.66 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.57 |
38.49 |
6.0 |
+1.92 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
49.00 |
45.34 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Hannon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.66 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
14yrs Speeding Medals .
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
33.74 |
33.46 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
34.20 |
33.61 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 59.60 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.25 |
1:04.79 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.88 |
1:09.20 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.59 |
1:13.35 |
2.0 |
-3.24 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.71 |
1:13.53 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.58 |
1:13.65 |
|
+3.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.00 |
1:20.04 |
|
-0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.17 |
1:21.83 |
6.0 |
+3.66 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.54 |
1:07.69 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:13.63 |
1:12.91 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.91 |
1:15.89 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.61 |
1:16.86 |
3.0 |
+2.25 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.16 |
1:06.97 |
6.0 |
+2.81 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.66 |
1:07.81 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.40 |
1:11.51 |
6.0 |
-13.89 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.52 |
1:20.52 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.10 |
51.52 |
6.0 |
+3.42 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
50.00 |
51.72 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
3 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.09 |
53.63 |
4.0 |
-8.46 |
13 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.50 |
1:02.46 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:50.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
42.55 |
36.39 |
5.0 |
-6.16 |
4 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
39.44 |
37.12 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
41.95 |
40.82 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
43.59 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
32.32 |
32.35 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
31.64 |
32.41 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
33.27 |
32.86 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
36.79 |
36.56 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
30.41 |
30.24 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.29 |
31.81 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
33.30 |
32.28 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
34.31 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
+1.75 |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.63 |
1:17.68 |
6.0 |
-4.95 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.93 |
1:21.55 |
6.0 |
-6.38 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.21 |
1:05.52 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:07.70 |
1:08.90 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:01.57 |
1:01.07 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.35 |
1:05.46 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
37.39 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.48 |
37.81 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
39.08 |
39.50 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.19 |
43.31 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.45 |
37.62 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
40.17 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
40.29 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
44.11 |
43.95 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.50 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
9 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.54 |
58.37 |
|
-4.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
45.24 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
37.28 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
+2.19 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.90 |
40.83 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Raye |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.32 |
1:21.80 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.59 |
1:22.68 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
8 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.50 |
1:31.24 |
|
+3.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.83 |
1:17.64 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.24 |
1:28.67 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.44 |
1:31.61 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
28.51 |
28.69 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
29.09 |
30.05 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
30.61 |
30.52 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
33.87 |
33.17 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
33.77 |
33.50 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Hannon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
27.23 |
27.57 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
28.80 |
28.46 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
14yrs Speeding Medals .
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud | 26.60 | 26.12 | Time only swim |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
26.12 |
26.39 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
26.26 |
27.40 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.38 |
1:43.53 |
|
+11.15 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Regan Baldwin |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.16 |
1:33.28 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.69 |
1:36.29 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.41 |
1:19.75 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.85 |
1:34.51 |
3.0 |
-4.34 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
37.66 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
38.53 |
37.86 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
7 |
Ronnie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
40.43 |
42.19 |
|
+1.76 |
18 |
Edward Dixon |
Bev Barracud |
50.41 |
50.17 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:24.97 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Minors |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.46 |
1:25.72 |
5.0 |
-6.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.41 |
1:10.07 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.47 |
1:15.48 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
57.12 |
48.06 |
6.0 |
-9.06 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
53.63 |
51.53 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:02.17 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.91 |
45.86 |
4.0 |
+2.95 |
4 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
47.09 |
46.23 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
51.00 |
2.0 |
+2.10 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
40.03 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 59.60 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.24 |
1:12.45 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.79 |
1:16.49 |
5.0 |
+1.70 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.28 |
1:16.92 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.10 |
1:10.31 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.50 |
1:12.58 |
4.0 |
-3.92 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.96 |
1:08.03 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 28.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
31.75 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
35.68 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
6 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
37.53 |
36.30 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
7 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.31 |
36.91 |
|
+2.60 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
42.53 |
42.09 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
42.48 |
43.73 |
3.0 |
+1.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.31 |
35.81 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
37.09 |
37.80 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.90 |
40.78 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
32.78 |
33.00 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
34.26 |
33.69 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
2:50.07 |
2:46.39 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
Event 202 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:20.80 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.30 |
1:39.39 |
5.0 |
-6.91 |
8 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:48.95 |
|
npt |
11 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:50.94 |
1:51.93 |
|
+0.99 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.46 |
1:34.60 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
1:48.31 |
1:42.88 |
5.0 |
-5.43 |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:33.20 | 2:26.00 | 2:19.00 | B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
2:49.12 |
2:38.75 |
6.0 |
-10.37 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
2:27.44 |
2:26.70 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
2:29.92 |
2:27.77 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
2:29.63 |
2:22.23 |
6.0 |
-7.40 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
2:26.36 |
2:24.85 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
45.90 |
3.0 |
+2.90 |
9 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
51.24 |
49.55 |
|
-1.69 |
10 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
50.43 |
49.63 |
|
-0.80 |
14 |
Imogen Reynolds |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.92 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
41.45 |
43.20 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
4 |
Ellie Hopper |
Bev Barracud |
45.66 |
44.90 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
53.04 |
3.0 |
+2.69 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
36.85 |
37.67 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
45.07 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.36 |
36.05 |
5.0 |
+1.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
39.46 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 205 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:29.66 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Raye |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.40 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
43.45 |
45.80 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
46.51 |
46.57 |
|
+0.06 |
8 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
47.47 |
47.85 |
|
+0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.54 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
44.36 |
44.16 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
50.58 |
49.44 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
35.87 |
36.80 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
43.65 |
42.28 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.61 |
1:04.45 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.29 |
1:06.83 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.46 |
1:06.85 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hannon |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.44 |
1:13.30 |
5.0 |
-7.14 |
3 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.71 |
1:14.30 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
6 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.40 |
1:16.51 |
1.0 |
-8.89 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
57.00 |
58.46 |
6.0 |
+1.46 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.50 |
1:00.93 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.87 |
1:04.31 |
4.0 |
-2.56 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
57.51 |
57.35 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
6 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
57.96 |
1:00.03 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
53.96 |
56.58 |
1.0 |
+2.62 |
8 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
56.07 |
56.76 |
|
+0.69 |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:42.26 |
1:36.51 |
4.0 |
-5.75 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.73 |
1:41.56 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.78 |
1:49.73 |
3.0 |
+2.95 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
36.61 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.37 |
4.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
30.26 |
31.22 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
32.22 |
32.26 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
35.35 |
33.77 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
34.23 |
36.47 |
1.0 |
+2.24 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.70 | 1:02.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.74 |
1:13.42 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
3 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.40 |
1:21.46 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.81 |
1:26.03 |
6.0 |
-5.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.84 |
1:40.92 |
6.0 |
+3.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:12.88 |
1:13.03 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
34.25 |
34.53 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
33.99 |
34.65 |
5.0 |
+0.66 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
34.21 |
34.67 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
39.44 |
38.94 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
42.46 |
40.26 |
1.0 |
-2.20 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
32.55 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
31.03 |
31.30 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:02.07 |
57.63 |
|
-4.44 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Michaels |
Bev Barracud |
46.89 |
47.27 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ella Brown |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.14 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.68 |
37.56 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
4 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
37.95 |
39.43 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
38.77 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
43.91 |
5.0 |
+1.95 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.39 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
5 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
36.47 |
36.49 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Swales |
Bev Barracud |
38.75 |
38.74 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.90 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Brown |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harley Payton |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:21.75 |
4.5 |
npt |
4 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.79 |
1:23.80 |
3.0 |
+4.01 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
30.98 |
30.24 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.48 |
31.52 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.47 |
32.11 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
9 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
34.14 |
33.57 |
|
-0.57 |
10 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
33.09 |
34.02 |
|
+0.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
35.04 |
35.22 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Isabelle Walby |
Bev Barracud |
36.96 |
36.20 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
28.95 |
29.79 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
33.43 |
33.95 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
33.21 |
34.76 |
4.0 |
+1.55 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
30.95 |
30.53 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
31.68 |
31.17 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
31.61 |
31.51 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
32.57 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
35.85 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Roisin Gorry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.24 |
1:21.33 |
6.0 |
+3.09 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.28 |
1:28.12 |
4.0 |
+4.84 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
1:47.05 |
1:42.54 |
6.0 |
-4.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.61 |
1:15.92 |
6.0 |
-3.69 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.83 |
1:17.54 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Reynolds |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
41.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lily Shipstone |
Bev Barracud |
40.75 |
43.20 |
|
+2.45 |
8 |
Laura Speight |
Bev Barracud |
43.12 |
43.75 |
|
+0.63 |
11 |
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.56 |
45.07 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:12.10 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.48 |
1:35.26 |
1.0 |
+0.78 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.56 |
1:12.36 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Curran |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Peneva |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.03 |
1:10.51 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.05 |
1:12.45 |
4.0 |
-3.60 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Swales |
Did Not Compete |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.19 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
39.43 |
40.54 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Joseph Raye |
Bev Barracud |
40.50 |
40.82 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.30 |
51.62 |
4.0 |
+3.32 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.38 |
1:17.18 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
5 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.69 |
1:22.20 |
2.0 |
+2.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.48 |
1:23.57 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.09 |
1:27.49 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.29 |
1:30.12 |
5.0 |
+2.83 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lara Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ruby Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
32.09 |
32.62 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
33.66 |
34.46 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
George Speight |
Bev Barracud |
42.94 |
38.65 |
2.5 |
-4.29 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
29.20 |
29.56 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
30.00 |
30.14 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bartholomew Clark |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
27.59 |
28.28 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
27.62 |
29.07 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |