|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Layton Annison-Snowden - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H2/L4) |
1:47.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L1) |
50.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L4) |
1:07.90 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H1/L4) |
1:34.20 |
  |
Harry Barnett - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H2/L7) |
2:01.40 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H3/L8) |
55.60 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L4) |
1:02.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L3) |
57.40 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L7) |
43.10 |
  |
Oliver Bertie-Smith - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H1/L5) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
Emma Bocquillon - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H4/L8) |
41.70 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L8) |
1:45.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.80 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.80 |
  |
Conor Buckley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L4) |
40.90 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H3/L4) |
1:29.30 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L6) |
39.90 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H4/L4) |
1:19.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:04.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:35.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.10 |
  |
Henry Buckley - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L5) |
47.10 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H1/L4) |
1:56.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H6/L8) |
43.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L2) |
1:27.10 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:45.70 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.70 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:40.90 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.20 |
  |
Lucy Carter - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Molly Carter - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Sam Carter - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Freya Cassidy - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L7) |
49.10 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L7) |
1:07.77 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:08.55 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.16 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.30 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:50.60 |
  |
Isla Cassidy - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H5/L8) |
39.60 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H4/L8) |
1:38.60 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H3/L6) |
57.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.90 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:03.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.57 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.50 |
  |
Sophie Cooksey - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H6/L7) |
37.20 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H3/L5) |
1:39.90 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H6/L1) |
50.98 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.90 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.96 |
  |
George Ellis - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H5/L5) |
44.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H2/L4) |
1:45.90 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H4/L7) |
52.40 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L4) |
1:25.05 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.87 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.20 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:34.50 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.60 |
  |
Harry Ellis - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H2/L2) |
2:00.20 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L8) |
51.20 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L2) |
58.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L1) |
1:04.00 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L2) |
41.40 |
  |
Ailsa Felton - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.60 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.30 |
  |
Rhys Gadsby - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L7) |
45.00 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L4) |
1:29.20 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.20 |
  |
Idris George-Jones - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Jack Goodwin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Phoebe Goodwin - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Megan Heydon - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L4) |
57.00 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L2) |
1:07.60 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:11.90 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:49.60 |
  |
Skye Holmes - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H5/L3) |
38.06 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H4/L3) |
1:36.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H8/L8) |
46.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.40 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.87 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.90 |
  |
William Kite - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L7) |
1:44.30 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H2/L6) |
1:52.10 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L3) |
1:31.30 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.30 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.40 |
  |
Emiliyana Kokinova - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H2/L7) |
2:22.30 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L6) |
48.39 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H1/L5) |
2:04.36 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L3) |
1:03.30 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:04.05 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:15.88 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.96 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:54.50 |
  |
Hannah Mace - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H2/L8) |
53.30 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H2/L4) |
1:02.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Henry Mason-Smith - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H1/L5) |
NT |
  |
Maisie Matthews - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.70 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.40 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.80 |
  |
Joel Meese - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Callum Padbury - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H2/L4) |
57.46 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H2/L8) |
1:54.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L4) |
54.70 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L1) |
1:32.47 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:52.39 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.50 |
  |
Poppy Price - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.40 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.60 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.06 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.60 |
  |
Ava Rhodes - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H3/L1) |
43.80 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H3/L7) |
58.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.97 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.80 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.50 |
  |
Kirsten Richardson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:14.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.20 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.20 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:08.20 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.30 |
  |
Maryam Sajjad - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Lucas Shufflebotham - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L6) |
1:38.30 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H5/L3) |
45.60 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H1/L6) |
2:03.80 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H6/L7) |
42.60 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L7) |
1:27.90 |
  |
Theo Siddorn - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H5/L4) |
43.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L1) |
45.60 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H4/L8) |
1:24.90 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.20 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:39.40 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.00 |
  |
Ellis Silk - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L8) |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
Elysia Smith - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H5/L5) |
37.90 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H4/L7) |
1:38.40 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H3/L4) |
56.70 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.00 |
  |
Chloe Spence - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:05.80 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.90 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
53.70 |
  |
Imogen Storr - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.20 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.46 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.00 |
  |
Hannah Taylor - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.20 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.30 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.60 |
  |
Oliver Thompson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Matthew Tompkinson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L4) |
1:26.30 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L3) |
41.20 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H3/L2) |
1:41.30 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L1) |
40.80 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H5/L8) |
1:18.90 |
  |
Freddie Warwick - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |