|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Jack Baldwin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L1) |
43.02 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H6/L2) |
41.90 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.23 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.30 |
  |
James Baldwin - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L7) |
42.96 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L4) |
48.10 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L4) |
43.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L4) |
37.00 |
  |
Regan Baldwin - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H4/L4) |
1:10.58 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H3/L5) |
1:27.71 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H4/L6) |
35.68 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.48 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:19.69 |
  |
Sophie Beecroft - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H4/L7) |
1:13.63 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H2/L5) |
40.29 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H3/L1) |
1:34.16 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.54 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.43 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.09 |
  |
Megan Berry - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Holly Billam - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L5) |
2:56.85 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L1) |
33.27 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H6/L5) |
1:21.32 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H7/L4) |
47.09 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.85 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.73 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.77 |
  |
Ella Brown - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H1/L7) |
NT |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Sam Brown - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Bartholomew Clark - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H4/L2) |
28.80 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.87 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.35 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.53 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.25 |
  |
Maisie Clark - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L2) |
3:03.11 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H4/L6) |
1:28.17 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.26 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.68 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.56 |
  |
Ronnie Clark - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H1/L6) |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H3/L4) |
51.21 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L8) |
1:02.09 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L2) |
1:02.54 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L3) |
40.43 |
  |
Thea Clark - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H3/L7) |
2:57.93 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L8) |
1:09.88 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H3/L8) |
39.48 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:24.40 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.47 |
  |
Daniel Curran - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L4) |
36.57 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H2/L2) |
1:27.93 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H4/L3) |
28.51 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H2/L5) |
1:14.79 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:02.61 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.21 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:23.28 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.09 |
  |
Lucy Curran - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H4/L3) |
1:28.03 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L3) |
31.64 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L4) |
1:27.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H8/L3) |
42.91 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.82 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.52 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.77 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.50 |
  |
Edward Dixon - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H2/L8) |
2:06.67 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L5) |
1:04.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L2) |
50.41 |
  |
Rhys Dodds - 21yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H4/L3) |
34.20 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H3/L4) |
1:01.57 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H5/L3) |
26.12 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:29.63 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.51 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.03 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
27.59 |
  |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H4/L1) |
1:31.81 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L2) |
32.32 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H6/L3) |
1:21.59 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.40 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.95 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.58 |
  |
Chloe East - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
41.95 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H5/L8) |
53.63 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.35 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.48 |
  |
Jacob Farrow - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L2) |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H1/L2) |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Alex Goldberg - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:50.07 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.22 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.79 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.43 |
  |
Ailis Gorry - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L7) |
3:03.71 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H7/L6) |
34.29 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H6/L6) |
1:22.83 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.36 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.39 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.05 |
  |
Lola Gorry - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L2) |
3:11.37 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H3/L2) |
1:17.91 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H2/L5) |
1:36.69 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H4/L1) |
37.09 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.29 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.68 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.87 |
  |
Roisin Gorry - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L4) |
1:04.16 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.07 |
  |
Oliver Hannon - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H1/L4) |
49.12 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L7) |
35.07 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.44 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Timothy Heng - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H4/L8) |
29.09 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H2/L4) |
1:14.24 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.12 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.46 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.25 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:18.24 |
  |
Ellie Hopper - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H5/L1) |
39.44 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.31 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.66 |
  |
Nathaniel Horner - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H3/L5) |
1:04.35 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H5/L6) |
26.26 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H3/L3) |
1:06.96 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:26.36 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.96 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.50 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
27.62 |
  |
Olivia Large - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H2/L3) |
1:21.00 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H2/L7) |
42.19 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H3/L7) |
1:32.38 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H2/L1) |
42.53 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.47 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.04 |
  |
Grace Lee - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L6) |
3:10.90 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H3/L8) |
1:20.52 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H2/L6) |
1:38.85 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.65 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.85 |
  |
Eleanor Mackinnon - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L8) |
3:16.64 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H4/L8) |
1:14.61 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H2/L4) |
40.17 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H3/L6) |
38.90 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.58 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.21 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.29 |
  |
Alice Michaels - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H3/L6) |
42.55 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H3/L3) |
57.12 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.46 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.45 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.89 |
  |
Ethan Minors - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H5/L6) |
45.76 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H1/L1) |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L7) |
1:32.46 |
  |
Jessica Morris - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H1/L4) |
4:08.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H1/L4) |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H6/L6) |
36.79 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H7/L7) |
48.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.42 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.78 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.96 |
  |
Flora Myers - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L8) |
33.30 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L3) |
1:30.44 |
  |
Agnes Osborne - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L3) |
1:06.25 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H3/L4) |
37.39 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L4) |
31.75 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:15.74 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.98 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.38 |
  |
Harley Payton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H7/L5) |
36.40 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L5) |
37.28 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H5/L6) |
1:14.47 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.35 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Anna Peneva - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L5) |
30.41 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H8/L4) |
40.03 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.47 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.03 |
  |
Anna Powers - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H2/L8) |
1:25.40 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L2) |
34.26 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.68 |
  |
Ryan Powers - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L2) |
33.87 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.40 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.44 |
  |
Aida Rahmany - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L7) |
1:08.54 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H3/L5) |
37.45 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H4/L8) |
37.31 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.36 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.95 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.48 |
  |
Joseph Raye - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H7/L3) |
37.75 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L4) |
34.55 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H5/L4) |
1:10.41 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.26 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.50 |
  |
Imogen Reynolds - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Harry Rook - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H2/L6) |
1:22.63 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L6) |
30.61 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H2/L3) |
1:16.28 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.29 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.99 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.66 |
  |
Eva Scaife - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L4) |
3:06.62 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
1:16.59 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H3/L4) |
37.53 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.51 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:31.81 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.14 |
  |
Lily Shipstone - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.30 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.07 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.75 |
  |
Oliver Smith - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L3) |
1:33.89 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H5/L1) |
46.18 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L3) |
50.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L6) |
44.11 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
38.53 |
  |
George Speight - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H2/L1) |
49.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H2/L6) |
33.77 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.71 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.46 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.05 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.94 |
  |
Laura Speight - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.24 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.12 |
  |
Daniel Stevens - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H4/L4) |
33.74 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H3/L3) |
1:05.21 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H5/L1) |
26.60 |
t/o |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H3/L1) |
1:11.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:27.44 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.55 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.61 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.20 |
  |
Charlotte Sutcliffe - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.94 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.43 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.96 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.07 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.56 |
  |
Daniel Sutcliffe - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Georgia Sutcliffe - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H3/L1) |
3:02.01 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H4/L5) |
1:12.71 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H3/L7) |
39.08 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L7) |
34.31 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.45 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.12 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.09 |
  |
William Sutcliffe - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H4/L6) |
34.66 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H3/L2) |
1:07.70 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H4/L4) |
27.23 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H2/L6) |
1:16.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:29.92 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.50 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:16.83 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.00 |
  |
Imogen Swales - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
align="left" >Event
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.23 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.17 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.48 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:37.84 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.96 |
  |
Lucy Weldon - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:45.13 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.66 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:22.41 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.78 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
35.87 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:12.88 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.95 |
  |