|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
Charlotte Mason
|
11 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
2:54.00 |
|
|
Jessica Spavin
|
11 |
3:20.00 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
1:28.71 |
|
|
Harry Netherway
|
9 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
2:46.75 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
2:44.59 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
2:49.90 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
Elizabeth Windle
|
14 |
3:30.00 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
44.45 |
|
|
Harry Netherway
|
9 |
1:03.48 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lorna Colling
|
13 |
1:16.53 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
1:06.63 |
|
|
Sylvie Hollinghurst
|
13 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
1:12.83 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
1:07.05 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
1:17.42 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
1:10.29 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
1:13.19 |
|
|
Elizabeth Windle
|
14 |
1:18.13 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
43.40 |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
42.96 |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
35.78 |
|
|
Charlotte Mason
|
11 |
35.48 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
31.46 |
|
|
Abby Netherway
|
12 |
38.91 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
42.59 |
|
|
Jessica Spavin
|
11 |
39.69 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
45.14 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
34.31 |
|
|
Lorna Colling
|
13 |
39.82 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
37.78 |
|
|
Sylvie Hollinghurst
|
13 |
52.27 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
40.01 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
40.15 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
37.77 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
37.80 |
|
|
Elizabeth Windle
|
14 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
40.31 |
|
|
Harry Netherway
|
9 |
53.55 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
1:49.17 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
1:30.00 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Fintan Wheelhouse
|
13 |
46.11 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
1:32.00 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
1:32.03 |
|
|
Sylvie Hollinghurst
|
13 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
1:29.85 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
1:32.29 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
1:51.59 |
|
|
Elizabeth Windle
|
14 |
1:50.49 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Netherway
|
9 |
45.46 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
1:24.99 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
55.00 |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
49.50 |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
41.15 |
|
|
Charlotte Mason
|
11 |
49.02 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
44.39 |
|
|
Abby Netherway
|
12 |
50.99 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
58.80 |
|
|
Jessica Spavin
|
11 |
48.44 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
57.39 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Fintan Wheelhouse
|
13 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
36.00 |
|
|
Lorna Colling
|
13 |
36.45 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
32.50 |
|
|
Sylvie Hollinghurst
|
13 |
49.94 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
35.00 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
41.77 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
34.06 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
38.32 |
|
|
Elizabeth Windle
|
14 |
36.54 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Blake Herbert
|
11 |
4:00.00 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
1:41.94 |
|
|
Matilda Hendon
|
9 |
2:05.00 |
|
|
Eloise Herbert
|
9 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Ruby Robinson
|
9 |
1:55.00 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
2:02.81 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
1:55.05 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
47.84 |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
50.01 |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
42.03 |
|
|
Georgina Gregory
|
12 |
48.34 |
|
|
Matilda Hendon
|
9 |
1:01.76 |
|
|
Eloise Herbert
|
9 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Charlotte Mason
|
11 |
41.81 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
40.31 |
|
|
Abby Netherway
|
12 |
45.36 |
|
|
Carys Oeppen
|
12 |
51.96 |
|
|
Ruby Robinson
|
9 |
51.72 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
51.75 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
58.30 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
1:35.36 |
|
|
Blake Herbert
|
11 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
43.20 |
|
|
Lorna Colling
|
13 |
44.00 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
42.82 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
39.57 |
|
|
Holly Moss
|
15 |
41.45 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
40.66 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
44.37 |
|
|
Nina Thorp
|
15 |
46.60 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
42.28 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
44.44 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Howson
|
13 |
1:21.00 |
|
|
Joshua Moss
|
13 |
1:23.63 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matilda Hendon
|
9 |
59.09 |
|
|
Eloise Herbert
|
9 |
53.22 |
|
|
Ruby Robinson
|
9 |
51.55 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
1:55.62 |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
1:30.85 |
|
|
Georgina Gregory
|
12 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
1:35.57 |
|
|
Carys Oeppen
|
12 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
2:03.43 |
|
|
Jessica Spavin
|
11 |
1:58.00 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
2:06.38 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
37.26 |
|
|
Blake Herbert
|
11 |
55.00 |
|
|
Luke Perham
|
10 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
1:24.00 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
1:12.65 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
1:19.81 |
|
|
Holly Moss
|
15 |
1:19.90 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
1:19.71 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
1:20.00 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
1:29.54 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Howson
|
13 |
41.14 |
|
|
Michael Judge
|
13 |
52.02 |
|
|
Joshua Moss
|
13 |
39.10 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
50.00 |
|
|
Matilda Hendon
|
9 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Eloise Herbert
|
9 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Charlotte Mason
|
11 |
50.00 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
36.48 |
|
|
Abby Netherway
|
12 |
48.86 |
|
|
Carys Oeppen
|
12 |
59.34 |
|
|
Jessica Spavin
|
11 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Hendon
|
10 |
1:45.34 |
|
|
Blake Herbert
|
11 |
2:00.00 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lorna Colling
|
13 |
34.40 |
|
|
Amy Copley
|
15 |
31.59 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
31.30 |
|
|
Charlotte Holmes
|
16 |
31.62 |
|
|
Holly Moss
|
15 |
31.26 |
|
|
Emily Shrimpton
|
13 |
31.40 |
|
|
Gwen Spavin
|
13 |
34.34 |
|
|
Nina Thorp
|
15 |
34.89 |
|
|
Aiesha Veerasamy
|
14 |
31.35 |
|
|
Sarah Welch
|
14 |
32.65 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Michael Judge
|
13 |
1:37.40 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matilda Hendon
|
9 |
49.70 |
|
|
Eloise Herbert
|
9 |
44.36 |
|
|
Ruby Robinson
|
9 |
47.87 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rylie Ackroyd
|
10 |
1:35.00 |
|
|
Emily Atkinson
|
11 |
1:51.75 |
|
|
Eloise Eastman
|
12 |
1:28.31 |
|
|
Georgina Gregory
|
12 |
1:28.25 |
|
|
Sophie McLure
|
12 |
1:10.97 |
|
|
Abby Netherway
|
12 |
1:27.16 |
|
|
Carys Oeppen
|
12 |
1:36.54 |
|
|
Bethany Shrimpton
|
10 |
1:35.00 |
|
|
Rebecca Welch
|
10 |
1:42.71 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Blake Herbert
|
11 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
Luke Perham
|
10 |
1:10.00 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tabitha Browning
|
13 |
1:14.09 |
|
|
Amy Copley
|
15 |
1:24.81 |
|
|
Imogen Holbrook
|
16 |
1:21.40 |
|
|
Holly Moss
|
15 |
1:17.60 |
|
|
Nina Thorp
|
15 |
1:31.94 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Howson
|
13 |
42.80 |
|
|
Joshua Moss
|
13 |
39.59 |
|