|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
3:07.48 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
3:18.17 |
|
|
Bethan Wright
|
14 |
3:11.80 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
50.76 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
1:30.79 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
38.06 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
15 |
36.35 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
1:19.23 |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
1:10.55 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
14 |
1:15.46 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
13 |
1:14.00 |
|
|
Bethan Wright
|
14 |
1:21.59 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
41.13 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
11 |
42.53 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
36.08 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
38.00 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
34.38 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
14 |
40.97 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
13 |
38.87 |
|
|
Bethan Wright
|
14 |
44.88 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
11 |
2:07.52 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
1:36.76 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
28.77 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
15 |
27.95 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
1:46.94 |
|
|
Bethan Wright
|
14 |
1:38.80 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
2:07.55 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
51.28 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
11 |
54.77 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
47.00 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
53.42 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
1:11.33 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
41.14 |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
38.36 |
|
|
Bethan Wright
|
14 |
38.70 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
3:59.51 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
1:37.25 |
|
|
Grace Wilson
|
9 |
1:47.32 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
49.40 |
|
|
Tilly Murray
|
11 |
54.92 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
43.74 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
47.59 |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
47.03 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
14 |
47.32 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
1:07.81 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Wilson
|
9 |
55.61 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
2:05.41 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
1:44.60 |
|
|
Tilly Murray
|
11 |
2:08.88 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
2:10.21 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
39.63 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
1:39.57 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
31.71 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
57.58 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
12 |
39.18 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
48.05 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
13 |
36.63 |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
31.05 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
14 |
33.69 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
13 |
32.96 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Wilson
|
9 |
46.88 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Grace Bell
|
12 |
1:53.03 |
|
|
Tilly Murray
|
11 |
2:00.40 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
10 |
1:29.07 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Edward Campbell-Baldwin
|
11 |
1:00.48 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Mence
|
14 |
1:16.50 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
14 |
1:28.54 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
13 |
1:27.00 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Hyde
|
14 |
30.94 |
|