Splits
|
||||||||
Charlie Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Max Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:12.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.99 | |||
Reuben Bentley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:03.54 |
|
1.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.90 |
|
3.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:23.91 |
|
2.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 29.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 33.92 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 2:49.20 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:07.90 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 30.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:15.54 |
|
4.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.44 |
|
4.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 2:49.60 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Isabelle Bridgeman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:02.17 |
|
2.0 | -5.84 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.59 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 56.14 |
|
5.0 | -7.26 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Sam Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:11.93 |
|
2.0 | -9.62 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 48.37 |
|
1.0 | -5.66 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Lucas Buttler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.38 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 54.26 |
|
4.0 | -8.23 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 1:12.36 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 45.85 |
|
2.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 33.19 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:58.13 |
|
6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Ronald Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 52.59 |
|
4.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:54.17 |
|
5.0 | -5.36 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:34.35 |
|
5.0 | -4.49 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 49.92 |
|
6.0 | -3.93 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.45 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
T/O | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:08.45 |
|
1.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.41 |
|
3.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | 6:16.81 |
|
2.0 | -8.52 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.48 |
|
3.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 35.05 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:21.32 |
|
4.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 37.81 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:55.35 |
|
6.0 | -2.15 | |||
Benjamin Cornelius |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:37.49 |
|
2.0 | -12.42 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.81 |
|
6.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:58.12 |
|
5.0 | -23.97 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.16 |
|
6.0 | -3.72 | |||
Cameron Coulter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:10.16 |
|
6.0 | -12.31 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 56.70 |
|
6.0 | -9.92 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Penny Crossley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:09.17 |
|
2.0 | -13.89 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 53.70 |
|
6.0 | -7.69 | |||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 1:01.30 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 36.44 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Emilie Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:49.24 |
|
6.0 | -11.15 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:05.82 |
|
5.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 2:25.24 |
|
5.0 | -13.80 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 50.60 |
|
6.0 | -6.75 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:06.88 |
|
6.0 | -9.02 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 57.25 |
|
6.0 | -4.03 | |||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:07.92 |
|
4.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 40.98 |
|
1.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:30.68 |
|
2.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:27.50 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.24 |
|
4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.21 |
|
5.0 | -4.88 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:47.24 |
|
1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Edward Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:02.46 |
|
5.0 | -4.63 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:17.81 |
|
5.0 | -10.04 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 48.17 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
||||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
th | 2:00.00 |
|
-2:00.00 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 53.84 |
|
3.0 | -3.39 | |||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:10.42 |
|
5.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | 6:42.29 |
|
2.0 | -24.77 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.77 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:15.41 |
|
5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:20.06 |
|
+3.44 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Chloe East |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.48 |
|
6.0 | -7.80 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 51.53 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:03.23 |
|
-15.04 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 40.82 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.35 |
|
3.0 | -1.43 | |||
Arabella Farrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Jacob Farrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 48.19 |
|
5.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 33.51 |
|
4.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.67 |
|
6.0 | -2.03 | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:16.12 |
|
1.0 | -11.61 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 47.15 |
|
4.0 | -6.04 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 29.88 |
|
1.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:01.48 |
|
5.0 | -13.47 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:21.50 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.61 |
|
5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Goldberg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.81 |
|
4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.71 |
|
5.0 | -6.15 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.22 |
|
4.0 | -3.32 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 2:46.39 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.60 |
|
3.0 | -1.61 | |||
Ailis Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 31.81 |
|
5.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.32 |
|
5.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lola Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.29 |
|
5.0 | +1.26 | |||
Kieran Grant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 51.54 |
|
6.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 23.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.30 |
|
6.0 | -3.05 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 25.41 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 56.03 |
|
6.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 27.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.51 | |||
Stella Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:09.37 |
|
-12.79 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 55.45 |
|
2.0 | -10.87 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.58 |
|
6.0 | -12.99 | |||
Oliver Hannon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:20.44 |
|
6.0 | -9.52 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.07 |
|
2.0 | -2.97 | |||
Oscar Harling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 57.65 |
|
3.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 47.29 |
|
1.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 53.32 |
|
5.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Lilly Mai Heath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Timothy Heng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 1:04.85 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.60 |
|
3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:17.16 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 28.73 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 2:38.75 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Ellie Hopper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:18.57 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.71 |
|
6.0 | +1.56 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 35.21 |
|
6.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 42.26 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Nathaniel Horner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 56.89 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 25.31 |
|
4.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 2:22.98 |
|
2.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:06.11 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 27.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:01.76 |
|
1.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 31.13 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Anna Kendall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:09.63 |
|
2.0 | -14.52 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Florence Kitney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:30.36 |
|
4.0 | -9.65 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 50.02 |
|
6.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:48.81 |
|
5.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.64 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.49 |
|
5.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 44.69 |
|
5.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:46.42 |
|
6.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 42.33 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Georgina Kitney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:11.68 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 43.01 |
|
2.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:41.51 |
|
6.0 | -7.39 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 32.20 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.34 |
|
2.0 | -4.62 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.33 |
|
3.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 3:03.54 |
|
-6.74 | ||||
Henry Konieczko-Hansom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 59.27 |
|
5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 46.34 |
|
5.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 55.50 |
|
5.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Olivia Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.37 |
|
2.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 39.88 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Teagan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:27.97 |
|
2.0 | -9.75 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 52.92 |
|
5.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.19 |
|
6.0 | -3.09 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.52 |
|
5.0 | -1.51 | |||
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 1:10.42 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 43.24 |
|
3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.32 |
|
5.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.05 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 37.88 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
9th | 2:55.67 |
|
-5.34 | ||||
Alice McKenna |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 32.04 |
|
4.0 | +1.71 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.91 |
|
2.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 41.54 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Alex McNamara |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:12.93 |
|
4.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 31.50 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:52.34 |
|
6.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:14.57 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 37.72 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.44 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:26.18 |
|
6.0 | -11.91 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 48.90 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:46.78 |
|
2.0 | -9.37 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 34.28 |
|
2.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:39.08 |
|
4.0 | -11.09 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.96 |
|
5.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:43.48 |
|
5.0 | -5.09 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 44.42 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:26.53 |
|
2.0 | -14.31 | |||
Max Murrell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.06 |
|
4.0 | -6.63 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.51 |
|
6.0 | -10.28 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 56.66 |
|
3.0 | -6.13 | |||
Flora Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 31.03 |
|
1.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.71 |
|
6.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.75 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Agnes Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:04.79 |
|
2.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 30.24 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:17.18 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.70 |
|
3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:12.41 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 36.08 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Harley Payton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 31.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:17.63 |
|
2.0 | -6.09 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.66 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.20 |
|
4.0 | -3.87 | |||
Anna Peneva |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:07.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 39.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:29.46 |
|
5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.08 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
George Plumridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:07.84 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.70 |
|
6.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 29.90 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:48.55 |
|
6.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:14.51 |
|
5.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.65 |
|
6.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.98 |
|
5.0 | -3.47 | |||
Anna Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 31.17 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 33.69 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Ryan Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Raye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Imogen Reynolds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:00.12 |
|
6.0 | -11.36 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.35 |
|
4.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 47.61 |
|
2.0 | -2.51 | |||
George Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Louisa Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Harry Rook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:06.83 |
|
3.0 | -3.89 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 30.52 |
|
4.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:16.28 |
|
3.0 | -5.47 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.60 |
|
4.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:17.68 |
|
5.0 | -8.12 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.99 |
|
3.0 | -0.85 | |||
Millie Salmon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Scaife |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.35 |
|
5.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 46.51 |
|
1.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 33.57 |
|
1.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.30 |
|
5.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.16 |
|
6.0 | -4.60 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:57.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Bessie Shearsmith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
William Sims |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:49.50 |
|
5.0 | -10.52 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:14.60 |
|
1.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 49.11 |
|
2.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:03.95 |
|
6.0 | -4.47 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Oliver Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.76 |
|
4.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 49.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:48.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.55 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:25.41 |
|
6.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.95 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:42.73 |
|
5.0 | +6.41 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 46.18 |
|
5.0 | -2.07 | |||
George Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:11.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.77 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 44.49 |
|
2.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.07 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Laura Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:43.03 |
|
6.0 | -18.56 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.59 |
|
3.0 | -4.82 | |||
Benjamin Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.95 |
|
6.0 | -18.32 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 57.55 |
|
-8.73 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 59.66 |
|
2.0 | -8.82 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 54.81 |
|
5.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.16 |
|
5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 24.65 |
|
5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:26.70 |
|
6.0 | -7.49 | |||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:09.15 |
|
2.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 26.99 |
|
1.0 | +2.04 | |||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 5:10.13 |
|
6.0 | -9.96 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:01.22 |
|
5.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 30.31 |
|
4.0 | -0.07 | |||
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 53.96 |
|
-7.25 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:00.30 |
|
6.0 | -15.22 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 37.66 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:54.67 |
|
3.0 | -17.12 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 55.00 |
|
2.0 | -10.92 | |||
Daniel Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.34 |
|
5.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 49.82 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:02.91 |
|
5.0 | -14.59 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.51 |
|
6.0 | -1.88 | |||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:12.71 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 33.09 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.97 |
|
2.0 | -8.79 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.12 |
|
5.0 | -5.22 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.71 |
|
3.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:58.95 |
|
4.0 | -4.71 | |||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 59.77 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 32.30 |
|
1.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 26.89 |
|
2.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 205: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:24.82 |
|
3.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 29.02 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 5:10.35 |
|
5.0 | -4.35 | |||
Event 402: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:04.00 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 33.13 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Imogen Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Roxie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:33.48 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.86 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:23.32 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.90 |
|
4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.02 |
|
3.5 | -0.55 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:48.71 |
|
1.0 | +6.64 | |||
Isabelle Walby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.75 |
|
5.0 | -5.17 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 36.20 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
0th | 1:37.84 |
|
-1:37.84 | ||||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Lucy Weldon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:07.44 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.80 |
|
5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 30.34 |
|
1.5 | -0.39 | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 32.72 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 401: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:11.05 |
|
1.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 405: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:43.22 |
|
1.0 | +3.06 | |||
Harry Whalley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Oliver Wilbraham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:31.23 |
|
3.0 | -17.38 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:17.44 |
|
3.0 | -17.84 | |||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:23.22 |
|
3.0 | -15.16 | |||
Event 406: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Charlotte Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:02.52 |
|
-15.65 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 40.55 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 403: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.03 |
|
6.0 | -18.71 |