Splits
|
||||||||
Billy Ainsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 55.26 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:47.83 |
|
+3.32 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.73 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 4:00.00 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 56.24 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:45.00 |
|
+7.31 | ||||
Callum Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.19 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.93 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 3:00.18 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:37.16 |
|
+6.01 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:35.99 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.55 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:07.33 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.52 |
|
+3.43 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.60 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:48.31 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 44.88 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.31 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:48.58 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:48.03 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 51.42 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:49.67 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Miryam Bakari-Singer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:50.51 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 44.25 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.57 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Imogen Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:47.21 |
|
+3.30 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:41.00 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.33 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:04.07 |
|
-7.34 | ||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 4:30.00 |
|
-37.42 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:42.53 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.13 |
|
-5.83 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:42.90 |
|
-4.85 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:41.02 |
|
-6.09 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.40 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.04 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.70 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Mia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:17.63 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.55 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.06 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:38.31 |
|
-16.67 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.89 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:10.62 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:26.53 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:30.85 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:45.00 |
|
+2.93 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:45.00 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.17 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.00 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:00.00 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:04.72 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.96 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:50.00 |
|
-8.36 | ||||
John Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.79 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.78 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:41.57 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 59.06 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:38.00 |
|
+14.70 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.43 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 59.03 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:58.77 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 4:25.00 |
|
-18.87 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.19 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:45.39 |
|
-7.23 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.19 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 4:10.00 |
|
-12.67 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 2:09.47 |
|
-17.51 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 41.59 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Jake John Casken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.35 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.74 |
|
+6.23 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.13 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.09 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Yasmine Castro-Karian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:00.00 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 58.00 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:50.00 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 3:19.79 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:41.68 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:56.27 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 4:10.00 |
|
-8.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 51.37 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:36.35 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Ella Cowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:09.90 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.11 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
0th | 35.50 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:28.22 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:23.85 |
|
-14.22 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
0th | 2:42.00 |
|
+3.35 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.10 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
0th | 1:16.00 |
|
+3.89 | ||||
Oliver Creighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:34.67 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.80 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.70 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.40 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:19.23 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.49 |
|
+3.69 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 3:03.63 |
|
+8.98 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.70 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Alice Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:32.72 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.72 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Jessica Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:21.71 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.72 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:11.53 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.88 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.00 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:58.60 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:51.60 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:22.11 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:10.43 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.48 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:33.59 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:28.70 |
|
-11.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.50 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:44.60 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:25.45 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 6:30.00 |
|
+7.35 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.91 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:56.00 |
|
-27.84 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.10 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Harry Devlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:00.80 |
|
-1.81 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 28.21 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 56.42 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:02.09 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 29.78 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:17.68 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.12 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Lucas Duncan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amy Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:13.76 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.67 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:35.40 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:11.74 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 33.51 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.60 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:14.62 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.81 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.05 |
|
+5.53 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:40.00 |
|
+10.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 44.57 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:26.91 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.41 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:33.50 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Rebecca Fidler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 3:14.94 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 51.16 |
|
-4.08 | ||||
Ella Fisher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:14.36 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.78 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:28.77 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.50 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:12.34 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:03.86 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:10.41 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 34.50 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Charlie Fricker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.08 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:25.19 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:30.64 |
|
-8.52 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.20 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Mollie-Jo Garratt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Totally submerged during the race or at the finish - Back |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.17 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.92 |
|
-3.98 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:10.98 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.00 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.30 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:02.39 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.00 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.42 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:28.73 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.19 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:11.30 |
|
-12.87 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.52 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:24.47 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.94 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.59 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:19.28 |
|
-7.26 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.34 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Beth Gibbons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:14.23 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.74 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:09.36 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:15.06 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
0th | 32.00 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:03.42 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.82 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Jackon Goodfellow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oona Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.74 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:12.89 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.70 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:30.80 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.16 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:37.32 |
|
-8.30 | ||||
Jacob Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.80 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.87 |
|
-5.44 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.73 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:12.86 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.23 |
|
-4.18 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.00 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Harrison Harrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 58.68 |
|
-5.71 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:56.51 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:30.03 |
|
-13.06 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 51.90 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:42.03 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race - Fly |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:48.39 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:15.01 |
|
-11.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.59 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:40.01 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Elizabeth Hogg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
George Hogg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 27.99 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:13.17 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 32.92 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 57.76 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:03.08 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 33.46 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:19.97 |
|
+12.79 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Giles Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th | 3:25.00 |
|
-8.05 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 54.00 |
|
-5.31 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:50.00 |
|
-6.66 | ||||
Eleanor Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:09.40 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.43 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:25.56 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:08.60 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:12.00 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 31.30 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:01.93 |
|
+3.87 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 33.10 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Thomas Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 3:43.48 |
|
-11.66 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 47.43 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.34 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Matthew Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:20.00 |
|
-8.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:44.00 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.00 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:30.00 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:16.25 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 31.96 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:48.96 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddison Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.40 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.70 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.43 |
|
-5.45 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.10 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.50 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Megan Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:17.90 |
|
-3.53 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.60 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.50 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:15.44 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.30 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:04.70 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:25.60 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.30 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:21.40 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Aoife Lennon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
23rd | 2:03.00 |
|
-23.66 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:05.00 |
|
-12.46 | ||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:56.00 |
|
-18.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 45.57 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.32 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.04 |
|
-6.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.62 |
|
-6.04 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:42.00 |
|
-8.57 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.39 |
|
-3.72 | ||||
Emilia Marwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Mathias |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 29.25 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:14.47 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:04.70 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 33.98 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:07.74 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 29.12 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Neve May |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:38.98 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.34 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 4:06.80 |
|
-21.54 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.81 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 2:09.51 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 3:30.00 |
|
+12.25 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:41.00 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 48.54 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:31.27 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:34.87 |
|
-10.40 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.06 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:59.75 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Lara Mayhew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 2:13.00 |
|
-23.29 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 48.00 |
|
-5.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:03.00 |
|
-8.15 | ||||
Frederick Mazzi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:00.00 |
|
-10.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:50.00 |
|
-15.68 | ||||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 58.50 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:10.11 |
|
-15.09 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:36.00 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 57.93 |
|
-6.62 | ||||
James Metcalfe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:14.67 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 29.90 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:42.29 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:15.80 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:15.53 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 33.21 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:25.65 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.53 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.46 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.25 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.33 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 50.86 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 4:05.00 |
|
-5.70 | ||||
Joshua Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Phoebe Mountain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:35.00 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:20.00 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Jack Moyce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:24.00 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 48.06 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:40.72 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Alexandra Neale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:16.55 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.79 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 41.86 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th | 2:45.50 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Nicholls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:29.00 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 39.90 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 3:36.00 |
|
-12.39 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:13.46 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:52.30 |
|
-9.05 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 59.46 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
8th | 3:52.00 |
|
+14.85 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:40.16 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Jack Pears-Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 30.15 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:08.72 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:16.96 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 31.66 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 59.48 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:07.06 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 35.75 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:24.40 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:06.45 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 27.45 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Samuel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
0th | 31.00 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.92 |
|
-10.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:58.60 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.30 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:11.80 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.00 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:17.10 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.30 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Leah Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 44.04 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
12th | 1:20.45 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:21.00 |
|
+2.96 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 35.55 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:12.46 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Isabel Plummer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:31.43 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:18.84 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Izzy Render |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:35.25 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:34.63 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 49.51 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:47.38 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Hannah Rich |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:52.15 |
|
+4.49 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
12th | 4:30.00 |
|
-23.92 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
24th | 1:45.00 |
|
+12.18 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 53.39 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:45.44 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 53.70 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:36.72 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.82 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:02.29 |
|
-5.32 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 50.82 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:55.00 |
|
-19.07 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.26 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 4:25.00 |
|
-38.59 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
-13.16 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.51 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Emily Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:03.10 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.99 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:09.90 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:12.66 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.57 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:19.91 |
|
+5.23 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.39 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:18.63 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Jason Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 27.30 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:10.69 |
|
-8.07 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.04 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.00 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:05.59 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 32.55 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:09.00 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.09 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Simon Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:20.20 |
|
+8.67 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:32.08 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:00.92 |
|
+16.06 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.89 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joe Scholefield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.50 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:20.23 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.02 |
|
-4.36 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.02 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.52 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Tom Scholefield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.70 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:17.87 |
|
-9.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.41 |
|
-30.01 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.55 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:01.48 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:20.00 |
|
-9.55 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.50 |
|
-3.74 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:07.70 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.60 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Erin Smailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:33.25 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 41.19 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:19.00 |
|
+5.36 | ||||
Ella Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.52 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:35.54 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:40.09 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.32 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
-17.45 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.80 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Genna Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:12.68 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:32.48 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:12.21 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.66 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:01.30 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:15.90 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.20 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.29 |
|
-14.59 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.94 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.00 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 48.15 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.00 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.46 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Zoe Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 41.85 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:50.00 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 56.62 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 49.14 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Billy Suur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 52.20 |
|
-7.40 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:43.20 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.99 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:19.82 |
|
+5.60 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:16.54 |
|
-9.51 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:03.74 |
|
-6.25 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:15.00 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 35.67 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:22.60 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.71 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:28.78 |
|
+4.38 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 43.99 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:28.69 |
|
-6.96 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:10.92 |
|
-9.85 | ||||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:29.25 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.50 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:42.20 |
|
-6.51 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:31.81 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.77 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:27.69 |
|
-6.55 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.44 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:52.71 |
|
+12.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.60 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:33.57 |
|
-18.32 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th | 3:11.12 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.10 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:21.35 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:48.86 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 44.22 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Kimberley Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:14.00 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.79 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:47.00 |
|
-8.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:16.00 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.94 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:08.00 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:29.00 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.48 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Neola Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:08.00 |
|
-7.78 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 1:05.00 |
|
-8.01 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 2:00.00 |
|
-5.93 | ||||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.91 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.40 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:52.85 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:56.00 |
|
-9.70 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.20 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.51 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:39.30 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:35.40 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:51.19 |
|
-12.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 44.75 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 57.49 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 4:10.00 |
|
-35.39 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:47.09 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 53.61 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:38.00 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Beau Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 37.62 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.23 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:39.44 |
|
-4.08 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 52.97 |
|
-8.40 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:39.21 |
|
-16.44 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:51.96 |
|
-5.39 | ||||
Marcus Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 30.27 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:13.33 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:00.62 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:10.00 |
|
+5.31 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 32.30 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:45.75 |
|
-6.89 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 26.70 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Matthew Watkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
-5.33 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:00.00 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 2:00.00 |
|
-13.29 | ||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:25.00 |
|
-10.70 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:00.31 |
|
-7.88 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:46.75 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:10.00 |
|
-7.73 | ||||
Oliver Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:42.31 |
|
-8.26 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 52.32 |
|
-7.49 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:31.39 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 1:05.01 |
|
-20.93 | ||||
Samuel Whittaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin Wilkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:09.30 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.60 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:28.80 |
|
+8.06 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.20 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:10.88 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.50 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:04.28 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 31.97 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:17.95 |
|
+5.11 | ||||
Owen Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:35.48 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.11 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:35.44 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
6th | 3:18.76 |
|
+9.81 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.49 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:57.26 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.19 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:55.14 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:26.67 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.15 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:18.42 |
|
-3.84 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.47 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:39.98 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.93 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:29.33 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:55.00 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 43.77 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 58.01 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Elizabeth Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 2:02.41 |
|
-14.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 44.92 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:14.83 |
|
-10.32 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:59.39 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 54.89 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:45.75 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:50.00 |
|
-19.38 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 55.11 |
|
-3.84 | ||||
Nicholas Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:10.00 |
|
-15.90 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:20.00 |
|
-16.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 57.90 |
|
-6.17 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 2:00.00 |
|
-20.93 | ||||
Abigail Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.56 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 41.55 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:16.60 |
|
+4.68 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.78 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:08.00 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 36.02 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:36.73 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.91 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 3:43.29 |
|
-21.98 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.74 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:34.74 |
|
-21.72 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.44 |
|
+2.31 | ||||
Tianyi Zhou |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:50.00 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:40.00 |
|
-11.37 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 47.00 |
|
+1.90 |