Splits
|
||||||||
Amy Crompton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:55.04 |
|
-6.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.03 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Oscar Fenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:10.00 |
|
-8.79 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:48.15 |
|
-14.58 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:44.11 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 4:15.21 |
|
-39.52 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:28.00 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.41 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:22.34 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.20 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Isaac Finn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.40 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.28 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Oliver Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:40.00 |
|
+22.91 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:55.00 |
|
+10.31 | ||||
Archie Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:47.16 |
|
-7.08 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:55.00 |
|
+18.56 | ||||
Kasey Shields |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:30.56 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 6:51.26 |
|
-1:03.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.32 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:10.00 |
|
+5.59 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 48.39 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:30.00 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.11 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.99 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:47.13 |
|
-10.64 | ||||
Imogen Vollans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.62 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.29 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:40.00 |
|
-6.37 |