|
|||||||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | William Harper | Wetherby | 3:25.00 | 3:25.23 | +0.23 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 3:22.44 | 3:06.80 | -15.64 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 3:00.08 | 2:58.46 | -1.62 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Sam Hollis | Wetherby | 2:56.66 | 2:48.99 | -7.67 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 2:56.39 | 2:38.50 | -17.89 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 1:42.62 | 1:30.96 | -11.66 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 1:26.54 | 1:25.77 | -0.77 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 1:17.75 | 1:16.96 | -0.79 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Amy Byron | Wetherby | 1:22.97 | 1:21.83 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | William Harper | Wetherby | 58.00 | 53.86 | -4.14 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 51.00 | 51.56 | +0.56 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Tom Byron | Wetherby | 39.73 | 42.87 | +3.14 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 45.45 | 45.46 | +0.01 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Sam Hollis | Wetherby | 37.22 | 36.61 | -0.61 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 40.95 | 35.99 | -4.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | William Jayne | Wetherby | 35.15 | 32.27 | -2.88 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 6:04.65 | 5:39.97 | -24.68 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | William Harper | Wetherby | 2:00.00 | 1:49.96 | -10.04 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 1:50.00 | 1:44.69 | -5.31 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Tom Byron | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 1:39.14 | 1:39.55 | +0.41 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Sam Hollis | Wetherby | 1:26.61 | 1:26.56 | -0.05 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Louis Howarth | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | William Jayne | Wetherby | 1:21.12 | 1:18.52 | -2.60 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 40.31 | 37.54 | -2.77 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 32.66 | 33.05 | +0.39 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 31.36 | 31.65 | +0.29 | ||||
13 | Amy Byron | Wetherby | 34.37 | 33.31 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | William Harper | Wetherby | 1:52.00 | 2:02.93 | +10.93 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 1:52.16 | 1:49.78 | -2.38 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 1:38.65 | 1:35.61 | -3.04 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | William Jayne | Wetherby | 1:31.28 | 1:28.45 | -2.83 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 3:04.91 | 3:05.57 | +0.66 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 2:52.99 | 2:55.60 | +2.61 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 43.23 | 42.33 | -0.90 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 1:25.94 | 1:35.27 | +9.33 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 3:01.52 | 2:54.59 | -6.93 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 1:53.14 | 1:45.99 | -7.15 | ||||
9 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 1:55.52 | 1:46.04 | -9.48 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 1:50.00 | 1:31.17 | -18.83 | ||||
15 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 1:39.84 | 1:32.94 | -6.90 | ||||
19 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 1:55.00 | 1:35.68 | -19.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 1:23.73 | 1:20.88 | -2.85 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Isobel Butters | Wetherby | 1:18.21 | 1:15.76 | -2.45 | ||||
11 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 1:18.65 | 1:20.75 | +2.10 | ||||
17 | Bryony Hutton | Wetherby | 1:22.74 | 1:23.14 | +0.40 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 1:21.79 | 1:17.67 | -4.12 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 56.81 | 53.12 | -3.69 | ||||
12 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 55.00 | 56.60 | +1.60 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 55.00 | 46.60 | -8.40 | ||||
16 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 1:01.64 | 50.59 | -11.05 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 39.31 | 37.27 | -2.04 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 39.20 | 36.48 | -2.72 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Bryony Hutton | Wetherby | 37.31 | 35.35 | -1.96 | ||||
14 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 34.53 | 36.96 | +2.43 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 36.41 | 35.01 | -1.40 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 1:32.79 | 1:20.43 | -12.36 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 3:45.26 | 3:42.49 | -2.77 | ||||
7 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 4:00.54 | 3:55.91 | -4.63 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Isobel Butters | Wetherby | 3:18.89 | 3:17.56 | -1.33 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 3:13.15 | 3:13.93 | +0.78 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 40.33 | 37.88 | -2.45 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 1:39.94 | 1:36.45 | -3.49 | ||||
8 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 1:49.00 | 1:36.78 | -12.22 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 1:23.24 | 1:23.01 | -0.23 | ||||
16 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 1:39.00 | 1:29.21 | -9.79 | ||||
17 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 1:39.75 | 1:29.46 | -10.29 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 1:15.40 | 1:13.64 | -1.76 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 1:13.39 | 1:12.42 | -0.97 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Isobel Butters | Wetherby | 1:09.24 | 1:08.43 | -0.81 | ||||
13 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 1:09.25 | 1:10.80 | +1.55 | ||||
20 | Bryony Hutton | Wetherby | 1:13.32 | 1:13.68 | +0.36 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 1:09.05 | 1:08.54 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 2:58.68 | 2:50.73 | -7.95 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 3:31.62 | 3:31.07 | -0.55 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 3:05.66 | 3:03.12 | -2.54 | ||||
13 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 3:36.81 | 3:13.01 | -23.80 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 2:41.38 | 2:41.86 | +0.48 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Isobel Butters | Wetherby | 2:28.89 | 2:32.09 | +3.20 | ||||
14 | Bryony Hutton | Wetherby | 2:36.16 | 2:39.02 | +2.86 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 1:22.53 | 1:22.73 | +0.20 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 50.95 | 49.84 | -1.11 | ||||
10 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 50.07 | 52.04 | +1.97 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 50.41 | 51.05 | +0.64 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 39.63 | 40.61 | +0.98 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Bryony Hutton | Wetherby | 38.17 | 38.59 | +0.42 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 31.54 | 31.14 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 1:47.62 | 1:44.24 | -3.38 |