|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 2:28.25 | 2:24.00 | -4.25 | ||||
3 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 2:26.42 | 2:35.64 | +9.22 | ||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 2:53.86 | 3:03.08 | +9.22 | ||||
2 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 3:10.07 | 3:17.59 | +7.52 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 2:39.92 | 2:38.16 | -1.76 | ||||
3 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 2:58.05 | 2:51.91 | -6.14 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 2:39.87 | 2:33.63 | -6.24 | ||||
2 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 2:38.12 | 2:36.63 | -1.49 | ||||
3 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 2:52.01 | 2:38.00 | -14.01 | ||||
4 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 2:51.30 | 2:42.84 | -8.46 | ||||
5 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 2:56.21 | 2:56.16 | -0.05 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 2:35.83 | 2:22.16 | -13.67 | ||||
8 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 2:40.23 | 2:46.26 | +6.03 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 2:16.80 | 2:12.61 | -4.19 | ||||
2 | James Robinson | Dartes | 2:21.33 | 2:16.39 | -4.94 | ||||
4 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 2:22.10 | 2:19.73 | -2.37 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 2:01.99 | 2:08.03 | +6.04 | ||||
3 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 2:13.96 | 2:11.83 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Rose Keefe | Dartes | 1:24.57 | 1:37.48 | +12.91 | ||||
6 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 2:04.54 | 1:38.16 | -26.38 | ||||
7 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 1:43.32 | 1:38.19 | -5.13 | ||||
9 | Issabella Robinson | Dartes | 1:42.28 | 1:44.26 | +1.98 | ||||
12 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 1:53.41 | 1:54.22 | +0.81 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 1:26.89 | 1:22.22 | -4.67 | ||||
2 | Dzulija Karnevska | Dartes | 1:39.07 | 1:24.86 | -14.21 | ||||
3 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 1:40.86 | 1:25.65 | -15.21 | ||||
8 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 1:47.18 | 1:46.20 | -0.98 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 1:20.15 | 1:14.95 | -5.20 | ||||
9 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 1:34.53 | 1:28.62 | -5.91 | ||||
10 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 1:28.68 | 1:28.83 | +0.15 | ||||
11 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 1:40.52 | 1:29.67 | -10.85 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 1:18.78 | 1:18.52 | -0.26 | ||||
4 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 1:35.16 | 1:18.93 | -16.23 | ||||
8 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 1:29.89 | 1:25.05 | -4.84 | ||||
11 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 1:38.49 | 1:28.89 | -9.60 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 1:12.63 | 1:10.66 | -1.97 | ||||
4 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 1:14.14 | 1:15.77 | +1.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 1:11.25 | 1:12.04 | +0.79 | ||||
6 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 1:13.35 | 1:12.25 | -1.10 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 47.57 | 41.18 | -6.39 | ||||
5 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 57.70 | 53.43 | -4.27 | ||||
8 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 1:09.28 | 56.68 | -12.60 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harrison Maskrey | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly | ||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 38.39 | 38.30 | -0.09 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 38.26 | 36.49 | -1.77 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 29.70 | 29.51 | -0.19 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 29.79 | 29.64 | -0.15 | ||||
9 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 29.55 | 30.26 | +0.71 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 6:44.11 | 5:47.36 | -56.75 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 5:25.13 | 5:13.46 | -11.67 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Grace Newsam | Dartes | 5:17.36 | 5:29.57 | +12.21 | ||||
4 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 5:54.52 | 5:36.30 | -18.22 | ||||
5 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 6:54.21 | 5:49.69 | -1:04.52 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Amber Hunter | Dartes | 5:12.08 | 5:03.30 | -8.78 | ||||
2 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 5:02.66 | 5:10.16 | +7.50 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 4:56.10 | 4:45.79 | -10.31 | ||||
3 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 4:45.20 | 5:00.36 | +15.16 | ||||
5 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 5:00.84 | 5:02.18 | +1.34 | ||||
7 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 5:05.33 | 5:09.61 | +4.28 | ||||
8 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 5:18.36 | 5:23.14 | +4.78 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 1:36.13 | 1:34.32 | -1.81 | ||||
3 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 1:35.51 | 1:37.42 | +1.91 | ||||
5 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 1:44.14 | 1:44.97 | +0.83 | ||||
6 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 1:45.05 | 1:45.19 | +0.14 | ||||
12 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 1:55.70 | 1:56.63 | +0.93 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 1:28.36 | 1:26.98 | -1.38 | ||||
3 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 1:30.39 | 1:29.02 | -1.37 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Alex Robinson | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 1:19.90 | 1:14.00 | -5.90 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 1:12.28 | 1:10.82 | -1.46 | ||||
6 | James Robinson | Dartes | 1:19.59 | 1:14.37 | -5.22 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 1:07.53 | 1:07.79 | +0.26 | ||||
3 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 1:08.14 | 1:08.97 | +0.83 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 1:09.28 | 1:10.14 | +0.86 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ella Calverley | Dartes | 39.54 | 34.94 | -4.60 | ||||
5 | Rose Keefe | Dartes | 38.45 | 38.58 | +0.13 | ||||
7 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 39.26 | 40.31 | +1.05 | ||||
10 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 39.01 | 40.78 | +1.77 | ||||
12 | Issabella Robinson | Dartes | 41.97 | 41.32 | -0.65 | ||||
16 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 47.34 | 48.56 | +1.22 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 34.08 | 34.10 | +0.02 | ||||
2 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 36.45 | 34.61 | -1.84 | ||||
3 | Dzulija Karnevska | Dartes | 37.81 | 34.85 | -2.96 | ||||
6 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 38.97 | 39.04 | +0.07 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 32.42 | 30.68 | -1.74 | ||||
3 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 32.99 | 32.04 | -0.95 | ||||
9 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 36.66 | 35.45 | -1.21 | ||||
12 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 37.60 | 35.89 | -1.71 | ||||
13 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 37.84 | 36.84 | -1.00 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 31.73 | 31.64 | -0.09 | ||||
7 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 33.31 | 32.26 | -1.05 | ||||
10 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 35.15 | 33.16 | -1.99 | ||||
13 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 37.31 | 36.25 | -1.06 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 29.86 | 29.85 | -0.01 | ||||
7 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 31.01 | 31.36 | +0.35 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 30.32 | 30.35 | +0.03 | ||||
9 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 30.32 | 30.80 | +0.48 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 1:48.81 | 1:48.25 | -0.56 | ||||
4 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 2:02.13 | 1:55.78 | -6.35 | ||||
6 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 2:11.33 | 2:01.86 | -9.47 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 1:38.33 | 1:33.66 | -4.67 | ||||
5 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 1:42.94 | 1:45.30 | +2.36 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 1:40.20 | 1:36.37 | -3.83 | ||||
2 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 1:55.69 | 1:43.02 | -12.67 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 1:32.35 | 1:27.00 | -5.35 | ||||
8 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 1:47.52 | 1:44.08 | -3.44 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 1:17.97 | 1:19.21 | +1.24 | ||||
4 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 1:25.67 | 1:24.68 | -0.99 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 1:17.49 | 1:15.00 | -2.49 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 3:18.98 | 2:48.83 | -30.15 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 3:21.56 | 3:14.82 | -6.74 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 2:57.01 | 2:51.07 | -5.94 | ||||
5 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 3:22.41 | 3:15.15 | -7.26 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 3:29.47 | 2:51.06 | -38.41 | ||||
6 | Grace Newsam | Dartes | 2:51.48 | 3:00.83 | +9.35 | ||||
7 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 3:08.18 | 3:02.22 | -5.96 | ||||
9 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 3:10.50 | 3:04.25 | -6.25 | ||||
10 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 3:10.62 | 3:04.76 | -5.86 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 2:49.53 | 2:48.85 | -0.68 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 2:34.51 | 2:29.56 | -4.95 | ||||
3 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 2:43.66 | 2:42.41 | -1.25 | ||||
5 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 2:46.30 | 2:48.50 | +2.20 | ||||
9 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 2:53.94 | 2:55.02 | +1.08 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 2:38.43 | 2:36.54 | -1.89 | ||||
9 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 2:32.68 | 2:37.11 | +4.43 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 4:01.34 | 3:48.83 | -12.51 | ||||
2 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 4:07.67 | 4:04.90 | -2.77 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 3:33.13 | 3:29.83 | -3.30 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Torrington | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 3:27.81 | 3:02.31 | -25.50 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 2:52.90 | 2:47.65 | -5.25 | ||||
4 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 3:04.80 | 2:56.61 | -8.19 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 2:57.25 | 2:46.70 | -10.55 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 2:46.56 | 2:42.98 | -3.58 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ella Calverley | Dartes | 52.81 | 48.30 | -4.51 | ||||
2 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 50.99 | 49.09 | -1.90 | ||||
5 | Rose Keefe | Dartes | 54.20 | 52.74 | -1.46 | ||||
11 | Issabella Robinson | Dartes | 1:01.85 | 1:00.69 | -1.16 | ||||
14 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 1:08.34 | 1:05.69 | -2.65 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 47.48 | 46.24 | -1.24 | ||||
4 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 49.81 | 49.82 | +0.01 | ||||
6 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 49.43 | 51.53 | +2.10 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 39.40 | 38.66 | -0.74 | ||||
6 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 51.39 | 48.21 | -3.18 | ||||
8 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 52.61 | 50.44 | -2.17 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 44.92 | 46.42 | +1.50 | ||||
6 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 47.07 | 48.31 | +1.24 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 37.52 | 38.33 | +0.81 | ||||
3 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 37.97 | 38.84 | +0.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 36.20 | 37.75 | +1.55 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 6:48.99 | 6:30.00 | -18.99 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 5:28.53 | 5:23.42 | -5.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 5:14.43 | 5:14.17 | -0.26 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 1:46.17 | 1:55.52 | +9.35 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 2:03.02 | 2:02.02 | -1.00 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 1:29.21 | 1:27.15 | -2.06 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 1:44.20 | 1:23.99 | -20.21 | ||||
4 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 1:35.62 | 1:35.26 | -0.36 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 1:22.39 | 1:23.50 | +1.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 1:12.30 | 1:12.98 | +0.68 | ||||
6 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 1:18.84 | 1:21.06 | +2.22 | ||||
8 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 1:27.76 | 1:26.34 | -1.42 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 1:07.34 | 1:08.97 | +1.63 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 41.11 | 42.70 | +1.59 | ||||
6 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 46.66 | 49.60 | +2.94 | ||||
7 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 55.67 | 50.61 | -5.06 | ||||
8 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 46.72 | 50.84 | +4.12 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 40.10 | 39.81 | -0.29 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 38.22 | 38.19 | -0.03 | ||||
3 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 41.28 | 41.21 | -0.07 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 35.61 | 34.56 | -1.05 | ||||
5 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 38.51 | 39.56 | +1.05 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | James Robinson | Dartes | 32.81 | 33.05 | +0.24 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 31.82 | 31.76 | -0.06 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 32.03 | 31.24 | -0.79 | ||||
9 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 32.19 | 33.78 | +1.59 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 3:29.78 | 3:29.27 | -0.51 | ||||
6 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 3:55.09 | 4:03.41 | +8.32 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 3:13.67 | 2:54.40 | -19.27 | ||||
2 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 3:21.45 | 2:58.54 | -22.91 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 3:08.68 | 3:09.21 | +0.53 | ||||
3 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 3:40.94 | 3:10.05 | -30.89 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 2:55.71 | 2:48.40 | -7.31 | ||||
5 | Grace Newsam | Dartes | 2:51.60 | 2:57.11 | +5.51 | ||||
7 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 3:17.76 | 3:04.31 | -13.45 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 2:42.08 | 2:31.22 | -10.86 | ||||
3 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 2:30.80 | 2:37.55 | +6.75 | ||||
4 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 2:39.83 | 2:44.27 | +4.44 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 2:32.41 | 2:32.64 | +0.23 | ||||
3 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 2:31.78 | 2:34.16 | +2.38 | ||||
4 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 2:29.38 | 2:34.66 | +5.28 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 1:26.43 | 1:22.64 | -3.79 | ||||
2 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 1:25.63 | 1:24.13 | -1.50 | ||||
6 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 1:36.44 | 1:35.10 | -1.34 | ||||
7 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 1:25.21 | 1:35.22 | +10.01 | ||||
9 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 1:45.82 | 1:36.01 | -9.81 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 1:17.07 | 1:15.89 | -1.18 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 1:13.31 | 1:13.06 | -0.25 | ||||
3 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 1:18.36 | 1:14.29 | -4.07 | ||||
4 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 1:14.29 | 1:14.68 | +0.39 | ||||
6 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 1:19.92 | 1:22.46 | +2.54 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 1:16.02 | 1:18.08 | +2.06 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | James Robinson | Dartes | 1:04.71 | 1:02.53 | -2.18 | ||||
6 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 1:05.50 | 1:06.46 | +0.96 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 58.23 | 57.45 | -0.78 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 58.95 | 1:01.06 | +2.11 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | NT | 3:37.54 | npt | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 3:01.55 | 2:58.84 | -2.71 | ||||
2 | Callum Broadhead | Dartes | 3:01.78 | 2:59.89 | -1.89 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 3:00.80 | 2:49.56 | -11.24 | ||||
3 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 2:52.24 | 2:52.02 | -0.22 | ||||
4 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 3:01.23 | 2:55.50 | -5.73 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 2:36.10 | 2:30.08 | -6.02 | ||||
2 | James Robinson | Dartes | 2:36.76 | 2:31.66 | -5.10 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 2:29.93 | 2:30.54 | +0.61 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 2:21.73 | 2:25.47 | +3.74 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 1:36.57 | 1:41.36 | +4.79 | ||||
5 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 1:42.70 | 1:43.05 | +0.35 | ||||
6 | Issabella Robinson | Dartes | 2:38.46 | 1:47.16 | -51.30 | ||||
11 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 1:55.23 | 1:58.48 | +3.25 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Dzulija Karnevska | Dartes | 1:26.66 | 1:26.90 | +0.24 | ||||
2 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 1:39.56 | 1:28.91 | -10.65 | ||||
5 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 1:42.15 | 1:41.96 | -0.19 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 1:21.04 | 1:15.27 | -5.77 | ||||
2 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 1:22.49 | 1:20.72 | -1.77 | ||||
9 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 1:37.07 | 1:30.44 | -6.63 | ||||
14 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 1:34.76 | 1:32.45 | -2.31 | ||||
17 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 1:35.12 | 1:33.43 | -1.69 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 1:25.54 | 1:24.64 | -0.90 | ||||
9 | Frankie Ness | Dartes | 1:29.60 | 1:25.96 | -3.64 | ||||
11 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 1:28.97 | 1:26.07 | -2.90 | ||||
12 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 1:26.96 | 1:27.15 | +0.19 | ||||
13 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 1:29.50 | 1:27.77 | -1.73 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Callie Ramshaw | Dartes | 1:13.55 | 1:14.26 | +0.71 | ||||
4 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 1:17.98 | 1:15.54 | -2.44 | ||||
5 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 1:14.93 | 1:15.58 | +0.65 | ||||
6 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 1:16.58 | 1:15.76 | -0.82 | ||||
8 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 1:17.18 | 1:16.00 | -1.18 | ||||
13 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 1:24.37 | 1:20.86 | -3.51 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 1:12.10 | 1:12.07 | -0.03 | ||||
4 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 1:13.34 | 1:13.23 | -0.11 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 5:52.76 | 5:39.17 | -13.59 | ||||
3 | Callum Broadhead | Dartes | 6:00.59 | 5:52.24 | -8.35 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 5:05.91 | 4:58.75 | -7.16 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 4:44.91 | 4:40.98 | -3.93 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 4:20.30 | 4:26.10 | +5.80 | ||||
3 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 4:44.26 | 4:46.13 | +1.87 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 47.35 | 48.41 | +1.06 | ||||
9 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 54.48 | 56.01 | +1.53 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 39.79 | 38.22 | -1.57 | ||||
2 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 40.52 | 39.04 | -1.48 | ||||
3 | Dzulija Karnevska | Dartes | 41.53 | 42.14 | +0.61 | ||||
4 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 43.27 | 44.35 | +1.08 | ||||
8 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 49.80 | 48.90 | -0.90 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 35.45 | 33.86 | -1.59 | ||||
2 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 39.22 | 37.66 | -1.56 | ||||
11 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 45.52 | 43.00 | -2.52 | ||||
12 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 43.26 | 43.49 | +0.23 | ||||
14 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 45.36 | 44.49 | -0.87 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Frankie Ness | Dartes | 38.61 | 35.23 | -3.38 | ||||
12 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 41.79 | 40.65 | -1.14 | ||||
14 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 41.68 | 42.53 | +0.85 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 35.47 | 34.24 | -1.23 | ||||
7 | Amber Hunter | Dartes | 34.74 | 35.00 | +0.26 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Dartes | 31.00 | 31.75 | +0.75 | ||||
2 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 32.32 | 33.18 | +0.86 | ||||
4 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 33.20 | 33.86 | +0.66 | ||||
6 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 33.60 | 34.98 | +1.38 | ||||
11 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 36.16 | 35.69 | -0.47 | ||||
16 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 36.91 | 38.13 | +1.22 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 31.78 | 30.97 | -0.81 | ||||
3 | Finlay Stinson | Dartes | 31.65 | 31.42 | -0.23 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Finlay Way | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly | ||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 1:24.38 | 1:25.10 | +0.72 | ||||
3 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 1:30.40 | 1:41.30 | +10.90 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 1:26.84 | 1:24.66 | -2.18 | ||||
3 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 1:42.58 | 1:37.97 | -4.61 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 1:10.31 | 1:12.32 | +2.01 | ||||
4 | James Robinson | Dartes | 1:18.48 | 1:14.68 | -3.80 | ||||
6 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 1:19.10 | 1:16.59 | -2.51 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 1:08.05 | 1:10.58 | +2.53 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Grace Blair | Dartes | 4:04.12 | 3:55.20 | -8.92 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 2:59.61 | 3:02.65 | +3.04 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 3:18.82 | 3:14.88 | -3.94 | ||||
5 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 3:25.75 | 3:20.13 | -5.62 | ||||
6 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 3:46.62 | 3:20.53 | -26.09 | ||||
8 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 3:24.21 | 3:26.21 | +2.00 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 2:52.18 | 2:46.44 | -5.74 | ||||
2 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 2:56.50 | 2:57.13 | +0.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 2:56.50 | 2:54.03 | -2.47 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 57.68 | 54.60 | -3.08 | ||||
3 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 55.44 | 54.61 | -0.83 | ||||
4 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 1:04.23 | 1:06.53 | +2.30 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Kelsall | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 44.60 | 43.35 | -1.25 | ||||
3 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 47.51 | 46.07 | -1.44 | ||||
5 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 47.20 | 46.92 | -0.28 | ||||
10 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 48.00 | 50.27 | +2.27 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 40.69 | 39.87 | -0.82 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 34.73 | 34.14 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 1:31.09 | 1:29.35 | -1.74 | ||||
5 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 1:36.27 | 1:34.82 | -1.45 | ||||
11 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 1:47.23 | 1:48.40 | +1.17 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 1:21.27 | 1:11.45 | -9.82 | ||||
2 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 1:18.45 | 1:17.62 | -0.83 | ||||
3 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 1:26.00 | 1:18.85 | -7.15 | ||||
4 | Dzulija Karnevska | Dartes | 1:34.47 | 1:22.63 | -11.84 | ||||
5 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 1:28.18 | 1:26.53 | -1.65 | ||||
6 | Grace Blair | Dartes | 1:40.98 | 1:27.52 | -13.46 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 1:10.47 | 1:09.72 | -0.75 | ||||
8 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 1:24.22 | 1:20.46 | -3.76 | ||||
11 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 1:22.16 | 1:22.03 | -0.13 | ||||
12 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 1:23.12 | 1:22.06 | -1.06 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 1:15.09 | 1:11.11 | -3.98 | ||||
15 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 1:15.30 | 1:16.92 | +1.62 | ||||
16 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 1:19.82 | 1:18.07 | -1.75 | ||||
18 | Frankie Ness | Dartes | 1:16.50 | 1:23.83 | +7.33 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 1:09.43 | 1:07.90 | -1.53 | ||||
8 | Amber Hunter | Dartes | 1:09.36 | 1:08.53 | -0.83 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Hannah Newnham | Dartes | 1:04.98 | 1:03.78 | -1.20 | ||||
2 | Callie Ramshaw | Dartes | 1:03.95 | 1:03.93 | -0.02 | ||||
7 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 1:05.85 | 1:06.85 | +1.00 | ||||
10 | Isabelle Clark | Dartes | 1:06.48 | 1:08.94 | +2.46 | ||||
14 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 1:10.82 | 1:10.84 | +0.02 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 1:04.77 | 1:03.51 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 3:54.61 | 3:41.75 | -12.86 | ||||
3 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 3:45.25 | 3:48.52 | +3.27 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 3:05.80 | 3:04.97 | -0.83 | ||||
3 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 3:14.77 | 3:06.24 | -8.53 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 3:12.18 | 2:57.76 | -14.42 | ||||
2 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 3:16.91 | 3:08.38 | -8.53 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 2:41.60 | 2:43.69 | +2.09 | ||||
4 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 3:01.66 | 3:05.20 | +3.54 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 2:42.73 | 2:35.17 | -7.56 | ||||
2 | Blaine Underwood | Dartes | 2:31.84 | 2:36.25 | +4.41 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 2:23.20 | 2:25.12 | +1.92 | ||||
2 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 2:29.39 | 2:25.62 | -3.77 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 2:25.57 | 2:26.19 | +0.62 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 3:49.26 | 3:10.85 | -38.41 | ||||
3 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 2:59.20 | 3:17.98 | +18.78 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Phelan | Dartes | 3:08.27 | 2:43.65 | -24.62 | ||||
2 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 2:49.88 | 2:45.08 | -4.80 | ||||
3 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 3:00.00 | 2:50.80 | -9.20 | ||||
4 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 3:06.78 | 3:07.30 | +0.52 | ||||
5 | Grace Blair | Dartes | 3:58.12 | 3:09.89 | -48.23 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 2:40.43 | 2:30.62 | -9.81 | ||||
7 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 3:04.44 | 2:52.93 | -11.51 | ||||
9 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 3:05.34 | 2:56.34 | -9.00 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 2:34.77 | 2:29.75 | -5.02 | ||||
5 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 2:34.50 | 2:35.26 | +0.76 | ||||
6 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 2:47.52 | 2:38.94 | -8.58 | ||||
8 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 2:45.67 | 2:42.46 | -3.21 | ||||
9 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 2:51.86 | 2:43.07 | -8.79 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Amber Hunter | Dartes | 2:25.36 | 2:32.71 | +7.35 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Dartes | 2:15.35 | 2:15.26 | -0.09 | ||||
3 | Georgia Phelan | Dartes | 2:22.45 | 2:21.15 | -1.30 | ||||
4 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 2:25.41 | 2:24.52 | -0.89 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 2:17.68 | 2:14.48 | -3.20 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 1:37.24 | 1:31.14 | -6.10 | ||||
2 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 1:40.96 | 1:36.85 | -4.11 | ||||
3 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 1:49.90 | 1:41.99 | -7.91 | ||||
5 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 1:40.56 | 1:47.79 | +7.23 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Luke Gilliver | Dartes | 1:26.11 | 1:24.29 | -1.82 | ||||
2 | Nicholas Honeybone | Dartes | 1:23.70 | 1:25.49 | +1.79 | ||||
3 | Callum Broadhead | Dartes | 1:25.12 | 1:25.52 | +0.40 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 1:22.52 | 1:23.18 | +0.66 | ||||
3 | Cody Watkinson | Dartes | 1:31.27 | 1:28.87 | -2.40 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Alexander Francis | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 1:16.26 | 1:13.74 | -2.52 | ||||
4 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 1:20.48 | 1:24.28 | +3.80 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | James Robinson | Dartes | 1:14.30 | 1:10.45 | -3.85 | ||||
4 | Daniel Bailey | Dartes | 1:11.60 | 1:14.01 | +2.41 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 1:05.89 | 1:11.66 | +5.77 | ||||
4 | Ajay Scott | Dartes | 1:08.98 | 1:14.55 | +5.57 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Bradley Hurdiss | Dartes | 1:07.84 | 1:06.53 | -1.31 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ella Calverley | Dartes | 44.42 | 40.76 | -3.66 | ||||
4 | Issabella Robinson | Dartes | 46.37 | 47.12 | +0.75 | ||||
5 | Greta Highfield | Dartes | 44.09 | 47.33 | +3.24 | ||||
10 | Daisy Evers | Dartes | 52.09 | 52.96 | +0.87 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lucie Savage | Dartes | 38.25 | 38.54 | +0.29 | ||||
2 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 42.11 | 41.40 | -0.71 | ||||
8 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 47.64 | 51.09 | +3.45 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Scarlett Laver | Dartes | 39.14 | 38.85 | -0.29 | ||||
7 | Emma Mitchell | Dartes | 42.09 | 41.53 | -0.56 | ||||
8 | Erin Napier | Dartes | 42.56 | 41.62 | -0.94 | ||||
10 | Kate Challenger | Dartes | 44.82 | 43.26 | -1.56 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Katie Stringer | Dartes | 38.50 | 37.96 | -0.54 | ||||
6 | Daisy Guttridge | Dartes | 38.25 | 38.19 | -0.06 | ||||
9 | Frankie Ness | Dartes | 41.95 | 40.14 | -1.81 | ||||
14 | Paula Mellor | Dartes | 41.31 | 41.50 | +0.19 | ||||
15 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 44.92 | 41.73 | -3.19 | ||||
16 | Millie Purchase | Dartes | 41.00 | 42.78 | +1.78 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 34.34 | 34.95 | +0.61 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Cohen Stephenson | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | James Robinson | Dartes | 2:36.61 | 2:43.64 | +7.03 | ||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Madison Johnson | Dartes | 6:11.58 | 5:43.41 | -28.17 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lois Fillingham | Dartes | 5:52.46 | 5:55.51 | +3.05 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Dartes | 5:23.08 | 5:22.57 | -0.51 | ||||
3 | Leah Marshall | Dartes | 6:01.35 | 6:04.95 | +3.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Molly Chambers | Dartes | 5:28.35 | 5:21.11 | -7.24 | ||||
2 | Marise Garbutt | Dartes | 5:19.95 | 5:25.61 | +5.66 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Dartes | 36.22 | 35.24 | -0.98 | ||||
3 | Jack Kelsall | Dartes | 38.34 | 37.32 | -1.02 | ||||
5 | Casper Watkinson | Dartes | 42.66 | 41.19 | -1.47 | ||||
6 | Harrison Maskrey | Dartes | 39.45 | 41.36 | +1.91 | ||||
7 | Finlay Way | Dartes | 47.75 | 41.38 | -6.37 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Callum Broadhead | Dartes | 35.08 | 34.53 | -0.55 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joshua Cusack-Hughes | Dartes | 33.48 | 31.72 | -1.76 | ||||
3 | Jack Torrington | Dartes | 33.62 | 33.03 | -0.59 | ||||
4 | Alex Robinson | Dartes | 33.87 | 33.14 | -0.73 | ||||
6 | Alexander Francis | Dartes | 34.48 | 33.44 | -1.04 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cohen Stephenson | Dartes | 31.48 | 29.37 | -2.11 | ||||
7 | Andrew Garbutt | Dartes | 34.04 | 34.54 | +0.50 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | James Robinson | Dartes | 29.50 | 28.37 | -1.13 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Adam Akram | Dartes | 26.80 | 26.39 | -0.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Aidan Lancaster | Dartes | 26.97 | 27.38 | +0.41 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Ella Calverley | Dartes | 1:50.00 | 1:49.66 | -0.34 | ||||
3 | Jessica Wilkinson | Dartes | 1:45.52 | 1:57.97 | +12.45 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Daisy Purchase | Dartes | 1:48.88 | 1:46.91 | -1.97 | ||||
5 | Grace Blair | Dartes | 1:57.81 | 1:51.79 | -6.02 | ||||
6 | Charlie-Lou Finch | Dartes | 1:52.96 | 1:54.43 | +1.47 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Ruby Barker | Dartes | 1:34.53 | 1:34.91 | +0.38 | ||||
6 | Cerys Thomas | Dartes | 1:38.93 | 1:37.87 | -1.06 | ||||
9 | Frankie Ness | Dartes | 1:35.84 | 1:41.43 | +5.59 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alicia Cole | Dartes | 1:22.05 | 1:23.62 | +1.57 | ||||
3 | Abigail Kelsall | Dartes | 1:22.35 | 1:25.98 | +3.63 |