|
Mia Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:32.59 |
2:31.61 |
-0.98 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:33.81 |
1:32.00 |
-1.81 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
31.10 |
32.46 |
+1.36 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:06.00 |
1:10.62 |
+4.62 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th |
3:18.91 |
3:15.14 |
-3.77 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:26.37 |
1:26.54 |
+0.17 |
Event 405: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Eliza Butters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
48.83 |
47.90 |
-0.93 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
3:09.57 |
3:07.64 |
-1.93 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
38.66 |
38.86 |
+0.20 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:25.22 |
1:23.24 |
-1.98 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
53.17 |
53.05 |
-0.12 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
4:15.00 |
4:09.11 |
-5.89 |
Isobel Butters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.62 |
31.52 |
-0.10 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:10.63 |
1:09.41 |
-1.22 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
44.16 |
42.31 |
-1.85 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:18.89 |
3:19.94 |
+1.05 |
Amy Byron |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
45.00 |
46.53 |
+1.53 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
9th |
2:52.00 |
2:55.59 |
+3.59 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th |
40.27 |
39.73 |
-0.54 |
Event 407: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th |
1:27.13 |
1:22.97 |
-4.16 |
Tom Byron |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
58.00 |
54.07 |
-3.93 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:45.00 |
1:38.34 |
-6.66 |
Daniel Davy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.68 |
31.20 |
-0.48 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:10.24 |
1:09.01 |
-1.23 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.22 |
36.94 |
-1.28 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th |
3:13.13 |
2:57.30 |
-15.83 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:16.76 |
1:21.18 |
+4.42 |
Millie Davy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.96 |
37.52 |
-2.44 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:26.15 |
1:22.88 |
-3.27 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.76 |
45.64 |
-1.12 |
Event 407: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:34.87 |
1:32.27 |
-2.60 |
Harry Dean |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
40.01 |
37.54 |
-2.47 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:44.93 |
1:38.95 |
-5.98 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th |
34.85 |
33.11 |
-1.74 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:20.84 |
1:14.59 |
-6.25 |
Florence Hamilton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Eleanor Hammond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
1:01.00 |
50.95 |
-10.05 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
2:10.00 |
2:17.39 |
+7.39 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
59.00 |
46.38 |
-12.62 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:59.00 |
1:50.73 |
-8.27 |
Oliver Harper |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th |
52.13 |
48.94 |
-3.19 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th |
3:24.46 |
3:06.19 |
-18.27 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:54.34 |
1:52.32 |
-2.02 |
Aidan Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.94 |
37.60 |
-5.34 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:44.76 |
1:34.08 |
-10.68 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
42.20 |
41.75 |
-0.45 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:56.95 |
1:32.79 |
-24.16 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd |
3:48.95 |
2:58.68 |
-50.27 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:26.43 |
1:23.15 |
-3.28 |
Louis Howarth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.32 |
31.10 |
-0.22 |
Event 205: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
4th |
6:40.00 |
6:45.84 |
+5.84 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:20.75 |
1:12.16 |
-8.59 |
Bryony Hutton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
34.44 |
38.17 |
+3.73 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
15th |
2:38.66 |
2:37.36 |
-1.30 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
34.34 |
33.98 |
-0.36 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th |
2:56.38 |
2:58.17 |
+1.79 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 407: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Frances Jacques |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
54.00 |
50.41 |
-3.59 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
51.66 |
43.76 |
-7.90 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:45.00 |
1:39.75 |
-5.25 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th |
4:20.00 |
3:52.49 |
-27.51 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.09 |
50.00 |
-4.09 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
4:00.00 |
4:03.70 |
+3.70 |
William Jayne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
41.62 |
41.20 |
-0.42 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
3:13.25 |
3:16.13 |
+2.88 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th |
3:05.71 |
3:00.59 |
-5.12 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:27.00 |
1:26.01 |
-0.99 |
Frederica Moore |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd |
5:17.44 |
5:07.71 |
-9.73 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th |
2:47.91 |
2:49.54 |
+1.63 |
Abigail Pearson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Emma Pearson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
38.41 |
36.80 |
-1.61 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th |
2:29.55 |
2:33.08 |
+3.53 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
31.22 |
31.97 |
+0.75 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:09.52 |
1:10.13 |
+0.61 |
Charlotte Procter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Grace Rhodes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
37.54 |
36.53 |
-1.01 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
14th |
2:40.75 |
2:36.93 |
-3.82 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:45.65 |
1:33.24 |
-12.41 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
31.43 |
32.47 |
+1.04 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:09.25 |
1:11.43 |
+2.18 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th |
3:07.53 |
2:55.75 |
-11.78 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.64 |
37.45 |
-1.19 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th |
2:43.06 |
2:44.76 |
+1.70 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
33.86 |
34.02 |
+0.16 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:20.51 |
1:15.35 |
-5.16 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th |
3:09.51 |
3:06.80 |
-2.71 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
49.00 |
48.43 |
-0.57 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th |
1:35.42 |
1:29.29 |
-6.13 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th |
2:52.89 |
2:56.36 |
+3.47 |
Pagen Spooner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
37.95 |
40.65 |
+2.70 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:39.89 |
1:44.76 |
+4.87 |
Freya Sugarman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.23 |
35.16 |
-0.07 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:41.48 |
2:30.38 |
-11.10 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane - Breast |
Holly Sugarman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:37.36 |
2:40.14 |
+2.78 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th |
1:35.98 |
1:34.74 |
-1.24 |
Oliver Warren |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
3:55.00 |
3:35.27 |
-19.73 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
52.00 |
44.12 |
-7.88 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:55.00 |
1:45.54 |
-9.46 |