|
Koshiki Chauhan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
37.13 |
37.09 |
-0.04 |
Event 108: Girls 200m Butterfly |
5th |
3:01.73 |
3:08.37 |
+6.64 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
31.09 |
31.19 |
+0.10 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:08.67 |
1:07.03 |
-1.64 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
43.15 |
42.68 |
-0.47 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:22.95 |
1:24.15 |
+1.20 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th |
1:17.50 |
1:20.83 |
+3.33 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
36.52 |
37.17 |
+0.65 |
Event 407: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th |
1:18.36 |
1:22.03 |
+3.67 |
Nathan Clare |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
39.35 |
40.03 |
+0.68 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:36.21 |
2:36.55 |
+0.34 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:41.83 |
1:43.60 |
+1.77 |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:25.08 |
1:27.63 |
+2.55 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.12 |
32.74 |
-0.38 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:11.75 |
1:13.22 |
+1.47 |
Olivia Clare |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
36.44 |
35.17 |
-1.27 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:28.12 |
2:21.95 |
-6.17 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:26.97 |
1:23.31 |
-3.66 |
Event 108: Girls 200m Butterfly |
4th |
2:51.51 |
2:50.08 |
-1.43 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.69 |
30.23 |
-0.46 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd |
5:08.08 |
4:54.35 |
-13.73 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:08.12 |
1:06.74 |
-1.38 |
Reece Corfield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
35.67 |
33.76 |
-1.91 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:12.43 |
2:16.16 |
+3.73 |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:11.68 |
1:14.16 |
+2.48 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
27.18 |
27.19 |
+0.01 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:01.02 |
1:01.28 |
+0.26 |
Rebecca Dawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
32.54 |
33.05 |
+0.51 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:15.33 |
2:16.78 |
+1.45 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
28.86 |
29.57 |
+0.71 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:02.50 |
1:03.44 |
+0.94 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:10.26 |
1:11.32 |
+1.06 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th |
2:30.50 |
2:37.02 |
+6.52 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:15.20 |
1:14.59 |
-0.61 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
30.99 |
31.66 |
+0.67 |
Event 407: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:11.22 |
1:12.64 |
+1.42 |
Thomas Dawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 107: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 308: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Emma Dickson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:19.37 |
2:20.30 |
+0.93 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:32.30 |
1:27.82 |
-4.48 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st |
4:48.53 |
4:53.06 |
+4.53 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:05.04 |
1:06.98 |
+1.94 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
41.76 |
40.11 |
-1.65 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:23.91 |
1:25.18 |
+1.27 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:17.04 |
1:14.92 |
-2.12 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
36.15 |
34.28 |
-1.87 |
Lottie Fingleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:24.50 |
2:26.12 |
+1.62 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:25.65 |
1:26.03 |
+0.38 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
29.64 |
29.52 |
-0.12 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:05.60 |
1:05.92 |
+0.32 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd |
2:43.56 |
2:45.98 |
+2.42 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
39.32 |
39.18 |
-0.14 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
3:05.23 |
3:08.38 |
+3.15 |
Event 405: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd |
5:45.59 |
5:53.04 |
+7.45 |
Chloe Hand |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:25.06 |
2:25.73 |
+0.67 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.89 |
29.07 |
-0.82 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:05.22 |
1:05.12 |
-0.10 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th |
2:55.96 |
2:56.59 |
+0.63 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
40.24 |
40.37 |
+0.13 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:24.09 |
1:16.94 |
-7.15 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
33.90 |
33.62 |
-0.28 |
Alex Kirk |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:19.14 |
2:18.45 |
-0.69 |
Event 107: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st |
2:35.50 |
2:34.45 |
-1.05 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
28.91 |
29.58 |
+0.67 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:03.59 |
1:04.98 |
+1.39 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
40.18 |
39.84 |
-0.34 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:10.01 |
1:10.98 |
+0.97 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
32.50 |
31.34 |
-1.16 |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st |
4:54.14 |
4:56.99 |
+2.85 |
Arina Klujeva |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:24.96 |
2:27.23 |
+2.27 |
Event 108: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st |
2:41.79 |
2:49.13 |
+7.34 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
31.49 |
31.58 |
+0.09 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd |
4:59.68 |
5:11.03 |
+11.35 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:08.57 |
1:10.82 |
+2.25 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
33.36 |
33.68 |
+0.32 |
Lucy McLaughlin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:29.43 |
1:30.94 |
+1.51 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
32.97 |
33.68 |
+0.71 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th |
1:12.69 |
1:13.03 |
+0.34 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
39.54 |
41.23 |
+1.69 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
9th |
3:14.76 |
3:25.47 |
+10.71 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:26.30 |
1:23.77 |
-2.53 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
38.74 |
39.44 |
+0.70 |
Ethan Nevett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:18.09 |
2:19.08 |
+0.99 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:18.09 |
1:19.20 |
+1.11 |
Event 107: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd |
2:35.48 |
2:37.33 |
+1.85 |
Event 205: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd |
5:23.04 |
5:29.59 |
+6.55 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:03.80 |
1:06.84 |
+3.04 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
35.05 |
35.77 |
+0.72 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
2:48.09 |
2:51.35 |
+3.26 |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Ellisia Oleshnizky |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
35.85 |
35.73 |
-0.12 |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:25.60 |
2:21.10 |
-4.50 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:36.62 |
1:34.11 |
-2.51 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
30.68 |
30.35 |
-0.33 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:06.66 |
1:07.30 |
+0.64 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th |
2:44.85 |
2:46.39 |
+1.54 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
42.39 |
42.58 |
+0.19 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th |
3:24.19 |
3:18.49 |
-5.70 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th |
1:14.38 |
1:14.66 |
+0.28 |
Toby Ranson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
37.70 |
37.80 |
+0.10 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:29.25 |
2:32.43 |
+3.18 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:22.31 |
1:21.92 |
-0.39 |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:30.91 |
1:17.91 |
-13.00 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.30 |
31.56 |
+0.26 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:08.84 |
1:09.82 |
+0.98 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st |
2:54.70 |
2:56.40 |
+1.70 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Wunnai Tam |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.81 |
35.57 |
-0.24 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:25.40 |
2:28.57 |
+3.17 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:26.72 |
1:28.66 |
+1.94 |
Event 107: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st |
3:04.38 |
3:17.16 |
+12.78 |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:19.04 |
1:17.26 |
-1.78 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.34 |
29.84 |
-0.50 |
Event 205: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd |
5:58.44 |
6:01.02 |
+2.58 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:06.15 |
1:06.85 |
+0.70 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
38.55 |
38.90 |
+0.35 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:08.02 |
3:18.13 |
+10.11 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:19.43 |
1:25.41 |
+5.98 |
Event 308: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd |
2:46.08 |
2:50.24 |
+4.16 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
34.25 |
34.69 |
+0.44 |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd |
5:08.55 |
5:14.88 |
+6.33 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st |
2:47.33 |
2:49.72 |
+2.39 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:18.17 |
1:18.42 |
+0.25 |
Oliver Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
37.10 |
36.72 |
-0.38 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:25.57 |
2:27.64 |
+2.07 |
Event 107: Boys 200m Butterfly |
3rd |
2:55.56 |
3:08.03 |
+12.47 |
Event 201: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:26.45 |
1:21.95 |
-4.50 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.92 |
31.44 |
+0.52 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:08.90 |
1:11.73 |
+2.83 |
Chiara Tommasello |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:29.52 |
2:20.79 |
-8.73 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:24.84 |
1:22.76 |
-2.08 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:04.41 |
1:04.56 |
+0.15 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd |
2:43.49 |
2:44.35 |
+0.86 |
Luca Tommasello |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
36.76 |
32.91 |
-3.85 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:19.39 |
2:13.17 |
-6.22 |
Event 205: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
1st |
5:23.90 |
5:22.04 |
-1.86 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:01.09 |
1:00.14 |
-0.95 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:09.38 |
1:07.32 |
-2.06 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
30.50 |
30.72 |
+0.22 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st |
2:30.97 |
2:29.18 |
-1.79 |