|
Eleanor Armstrong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
47.62 |
44.41 |
|
-3.21 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
50.13 |
47.36 |
5.0 |
-2.77 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
41.67 |
38.45 |
|
-3.22 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:46.39 |
1:45.10 |
2.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
58.65 |
55.98 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
15th |
40.69 |
39.58 |
|
-1.11 |
Emily Ball |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
34.28 |
34.72 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
28.87 |
29.62 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
37.07 |
36.64 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
38.14 |
38.99 |
2.0 |
+0.85 |
James Ball |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
33.83 |
31.89 |
3.0 |
-1.94 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
52.69 |
38.96 |
5.0 |
-13.73 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
49.34 |
45.85 |
4.0 |
-3.49 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
12th |
42.45 |
39.76 |
|
-2.69 |
Georgia Banks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
33.93 |
34.54 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
15th |
31.19 |
32.26 |
|
+1.07 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
35.61 |
35.02 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
Ethan Baylin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
44.64 |
42.71 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
14th |
45.59 |
45.41 |
|
-0.18 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
36.57 |
34.70 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
Charlotte Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
31.03 |
30.13 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
39.30 |
37.80 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
41.67 |
42.21 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
David Black |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
51.90 |
51.32 |
|
-0.58 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
45.15 |
44.83 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
37.92 |
37.33 |
|
-0.59 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:46.19 |
1:35.16 |
4.0 |
-11.03 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
48.79 |
42.90 |
4.0 |
-5.89 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
40.29 |
38.70 |
|
-1.59 |
Georgina Brennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
46.40 |
41.56 |
4.0 |
-4.84 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
13th |
NT |
49.49 |
|
npt |
Nick Brennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
33.55 |
31.64 |
|
-1.91 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
NT |
37.04 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
45.83 |
43.48 |
3.0 |
-2.35 |
Thomas Brotheridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
NT |
1:41.87 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
40.39 |
39.86 |
1.0 |
-0.53 |
Benjamin Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:36.00 |
1:24.02 |
3.0 |
-11.98 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
43.50 |
41.11 |
4.0 |
-2.39 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
9th |
40.65 |
38.91 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
39.08 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
34.26 |
33.33 |
|
-0.93 |
George Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
NT |
37.28 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
NT |
47.86 |
4.0 |
npt |
Kiikii Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:35.12 |
1:28.79 |
|
-6.33 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
47.73 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
-4.31 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
35.27 |
34.13 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
43.11 |
41.85 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
Jemima Browning |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
NT |
1:21.23 |
|
npt |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
30.98 |
30.98 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
14th |
36.79 |
37.41 |
|
+0.62 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
44.14 |
44.20 |
|
+0.06 |
Tabitha Browning |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
TKT
|
NT |
1:34.99 |
|
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
50.31 |
50.70 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
39.67 |
39.84 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
48.36 |
4.0 |
npt |
Alice Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Rebecca Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
37.94 |
36.17 |
|
-1.77 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
49.97 |
49.43 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
Sophie Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Eleanor Cahill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
47.45 |
44.35 |
|
-3.10 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
47.72 |
45.25 |
|
-2.47 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
37.67 |
38.01 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
46.81 |
43.99 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
Isabel Cahill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
NT |
41.07 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
44.30 |
44.73 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
42.49 |
41.03 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
James Cahill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
37.26 |
38.14 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
53.03 |
50.11 |
2.0 |
-2.92 |
Thomas Carswell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:13.87 |
1:07.91 |
|
-5.96 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT
|
30.77 |
28.36 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
40.91 |
36.95 |
4.0 |
-3.96 |
Aerin Catt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th |
1:34.36 |
1:27.14 |
|
-7.22 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
NT |
41.21 |
4.5 |
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
34.95 |
35.34 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
NT |
46.06 |
|
npt |
Alexander Chappell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
32.87 |
29.84 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
45.26 |
40.68 |
3.0 |
-4.58 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
36.30 |
35.07 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
Alex Chesters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
|
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
53.96 |
49.99 |
2.0 |
-3.97 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
39.54 |
38.81 |
|
-0.73 |
India Chesters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
NT |
56.72 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
NT |
44.07 |
4.0 |
npt |
Benjamin Colling |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
14th |
29.95 |
29.61 |
|
-0.34 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
33.15 |
32.74 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
40.95 |
39.60 |
|
-1.35 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
7th |
35.86 |
34.85 |
|
-1.01 |
Daniel Colling |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
44.46 |
42.02 |
1.0 |
-2.44 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
44.49 |
45.00 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
37.22 |
35.95 |
1.0 |
-1.27 |
Lorna Colling |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
50.73 |
47.49 |
|
-3.24 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
16th |
59.59 |
56.95 |
|
-2.64 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
45.50 |
45.05 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
Chloe Collins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
29.75 |
29.11 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
33.56 |
33.40 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
40.49 |
38.78 |
3.0 |
-1.71 |
Amy Copley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
48.55 |
48.87 |
|
+0.32 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
37.29 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
Ellie Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
55.74 |
54.36 |
2.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
51.50 |
48.97 |
|
-2.53 |
Lauren Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
46.28 |
45.31 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
49.85 |
51.18 |
|
+1.33 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
NT |
57.58 |
|
npt |
Millie Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
1:01.52 |
57.68 |
|
-3.84 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
NT |
1:03.63 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
55.81 |
53.01 |
2.0 |
-2.80 |
Chloe Foster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
48.78 |
48.83 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
16th |
39.76 |
39.50 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
47.31 |
45.90 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
Henry Hackwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
5th |
47.79 |
41.11 |
2.0 |
-6.68 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
36.89 |
35.56 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
26.78 |
26.51 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
29.13 |
29.33 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
Alex Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
32.58 |
31.99 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
29.72 |
29.37 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
38.35 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
Ellie Heard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:18.73 |
1:24.59 |
3.0 |
+5.86 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
36.30 |
37.62 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
33.03 |
33.91 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
Marija Hiscott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
35.59 |
35.24 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
32.13 |
32.48 |
|
+0.35 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
38.22 |
38.80 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
NT |
1:33.89 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
47.56 |
45.87 |
2.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
40.21 |
37.80 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
47.35 |
46.17 |
|
-1.18 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
45.28 |
42.30 |
2.0 |
-2.98 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
36.21 |
36.01 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
1:01.17 |
44.51 |
3.0 |
-16.66 |
Jacob Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
35.07 |
34.13 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
45.86 |
43.22 |
3.0 |
-2.64 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
NT |
44.26 |
4.0 |
npt |
Naomi Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
1:03.36 |
1:01.40 |
|
-1.96 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
1:00.73 |
56.32 |
|
-4.41 |
Sophie Lee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
35.08 |
34.60 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
46.39 |
46.02 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
Ellie Marchant |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
NT |
1:06.96 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
NT |
44.33 |
3.0 |
npt |
Callum McHenery |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
TKT
|
26.00 |
25.78 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT
|
28.87 |
28.48 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
35.68 |
34.01 |
2.0 |
-1.67 |
Rachael McHenery |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
34.86 |
35.18 |
|
+0.32 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
31.53 |
32.36 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
34.62 |
34.38 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
Abigail Parkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
47.21 |
43.69 |
4.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
37.11 |
35.54 |
|
-1.57 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:39.21 |
1:27.64 |
|
-11.57 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
41.36 |
39.90 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
34.02 |
32.78 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
Emily Pattinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:38.73 |
1:20.08 |
|
-18.65 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
32.01 |
31.09 |
|
-0.92 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
37.44 |
36.42 |
|
-1.02 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
50.74 |
42.21 |
|
-8.53 |
Emma Paxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Darcie Richardson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
48.26 |
46.86 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
41.98 |
40.45 |
|
-1.53 |
Evie Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
50.12 |
46.59 |
|
-3.53 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
22nd |
38.44 |
39.24 |
|
+0.80 |
Frankie Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
37.24 |
33.18 |
1.0 |
-4.06 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
46.93 |
44.88 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
10th |
43.08 |
39.54 |
|
-3.54 |
Louis Romer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
30.47 |
28.68 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
38.27 |
32.76 |
5.0 |
-5.51 |
Ellie Rose |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
47.08 |
44.59 |
|
-2.49 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
37.61 |
37.74 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
32.70 |
33.07 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
42.20 |
42.55 |
1.5 |
+0.35 |
Stephanie Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
34.29 |
34.62 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
48.87 |
44.68 |
1.0 |
-4.19 |
Lucy Staines |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Nina Thorp |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
NT |
1:47.41 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
42.60 |
42.33 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
Katie Took |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
33.12 |
31.03 |
6.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
38.25 |
38.63 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
44.56 |
43.49 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Ellie Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
34.90 |
34.32 |
3.0 |
-0.58 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
30.06 |
30.15 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
34.40 |
33.88 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
42.71 |
42.00 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
Libby Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
51.14 |
48.28 |
|
-2.86 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
49.39 |
49.26 |
3.0 |
-0.13 |
Sarah Welch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
46.37 |
44.86 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
NT |
55.08 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
41.19 |
41.44 |
|
+0.25 |
Alex Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
36.58 |
36.78 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
35.12 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
31.67 |
30.89 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
Elizabeth Windle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
51.30 |
49.23 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
39.60 |
40.42 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |