Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
Sam Akers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
10th |
1:50.79 |
1:42.06 |
|
-8.73 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
54.56 |
53.33 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
19th |
48.80 |
47.01 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
40.73 |
38.30 |
|
-2.43 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th |
1:24.00 |
1:29.86 |
|
+5.86 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
40.00 |
38.24 |
|
-1.76 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
34.50 |
34.27 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
39.82 |
40.68 |
|
+0.86 |
William Broadbent |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
7th |
1:14.67 |
1:10.22 |
|
-4.45 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
27.52 |
26.82 |
3.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
31.56 |
30.27 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
37.80 |
36.74 |
2.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
35.70 |
33.62 |
6.0 |
-2.08 |
Luca Curini |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
41.01 |
39.42 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
38.05 |
34.74 |
2.0 |
-3.31 |
James Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
33.92 |
31.74 |
|
-2.18 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
11th |
47.73 |
45.47 |
|
-2.26 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
39.51 |
39.79 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
Archie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT
|
45.00 |
38.17 |
|
-6.83 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
40.98 |
33.34 |
|
-7.64 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
TKT
|
31.56 |
27.98 |
|
-3.58 |
Maisie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Cameron Ford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
57.64 |
51.56 |
6.0 |
-6.08 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
51.42 |
46.32 |
3.0 |
-5.10 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:25.22 |
1:23.87 |
5.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
41.85 |
39.90 |
|
-1.95 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
34.12 |
33.60 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
39.68 |
38.92 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
45.65 |
42.77 |
2.0 |
-2.88 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:18.11 |
1:21.55 |
6.0 |
+3.44 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
35.15 |
34.96 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
29.29 |
30.35 |
|
+1.06 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
38.19 |
38.75 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
43.48 |
45.78 |
|
+2.30 |
Joshua Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
NT |
1:37.31 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
11th |
56.23 |
52.23 |
|
-4.00 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
11th |
47.77 |
44.28 |
|
-3.49 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
48.65 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
43.71 |
38.95 |
|
-4.76 |
Ruby Klarzynska |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
52.10 |
46.20 |
0.5 |
-5.90 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
16th |
43.60 |
37.98 |
|
-5.62 |
Rory Kunz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
33.42 |
32.37 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
5th |
44.97 |
38.90 |
2.0 |
-6.07 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
48.13 |
43.43 |
2.0 |
-4.70 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
41.04 |
39.97 |
2.0 |
-1.07 |
Callum Mawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
NT |
52.45 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
NT |
44.63 |
2.0 |
npt |
Alexander Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
11th |
1:20.68 |
1:13.34 |
|
-7.34 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
13th |
29.79 |
29.05 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
NT |
36.07 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
38.33 |
37.46 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
12th |
35.45 |
36.19 |
|
+0.74 |
Gabriel Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
NT |
58.20 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
NT |
50.08 |
1.0 |
npt |
Bethany Meer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:12.98 |
1:11.86 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
32.41 |
32.04 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
34.22 |
34.47 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
40.28 |
39.48 |
|
-0.80 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
31.67 |
29.75 |
4.0 |
-1.92 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
34.80 |
33.42 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
35.37 |
34.62 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
Eve Midgley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Alexander Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
32.84 |
31.41 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
44.27 |
44.83 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
13th |
57.05 |
39.84 |
|
-17.21 |
Oliver Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
48.63 |
44.70 |
1.0 |
-3.93 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
35.42 |
34.60 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Ella Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:35.00 |
1:22.87 |
6.0 |
-12.13 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
42.34 |
39.70 |
|
-2.64 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
50.44 |
46.92 |
|
-3.52 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
37.15 |
34.43 |
|
-2.72 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
11th |
49.06 |
40.06 |
|
-9.00 |
Lucas Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
9th |
1:06.00 |
1:00.25 |
|
-5.75 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
59.59 |
48.44 |
5.0 |
-11.15 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
44.50 |
41.36 |
4.0 |
-3.14 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
NT |
43.87 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
NT |
36.54 |
6.0 |
npt |
Holly Vasey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
NT |
40.40 |
|
npt |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
NT |
47.87 |
5.0 |
npt |
Oliver Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:15.84 |
1:11.88 |
|
-3.96 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
29.48 |
29.33 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
33.22 |
32.79 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
39.95 |
38.52 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
35.08 |
34.43 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |