|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
1:36.59 |
1:26.62 |
0.5 |
-9.97 |
12 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
1:35.50 |
1:30.80 |
|
-4.70 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Romilly Smith |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
1:38.52 |
1:35.34 |
|
-3.18 |
14 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
1:47.75 |
1:36.98 |
|
-10.77 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:23.48 |
1:22.99 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk |
1:54.59 |
1:43.52 |
5.0 |
-11.07 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Otto Cockcroft |
Thirsk |
2:00.00 |
1:52.47 |
|
-7.53 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlie Shepherd |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk |
1:48.68 |
1:53.84 |
5.0 |
+5.16 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
1:23.01 |
1:23.11 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk |
1:45.00 |
1:39.41 |
5.0 |
-5.59 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
38.84 |
38.68 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
39.96 |
38.89 |
3.0 |
-1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
43.07 |
41.21 |
4.5 |
-1.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
46.77 |
47.35 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Otto Cockcroft |
Thirsk |
52.87 |
51.03 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk |
1:01.32 |
59.16 |
|
-2.16 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
1:01.00 |
1:08.40 |
2.0 |
+7.40 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk |
57.58 |
57.33 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
31.78 |
31.58 |
|
-0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk |
41.00 |
38.81 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Kinnersley |
Thirsk |
28.73 |
27.94 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
46.73 |
46.25 |
|
-0.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
50.96 |
47.01 |
6.0 |
-3.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
48.83 |
48.64 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk |
47.32 |
49.22 |
3.0 |
+1.90 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
47.20 |
46.36 |
|
-0.84 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk |
44.68 |
51.80 |
|
+7.12 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
34.06 |
33.40 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk |
52.00 |
48.79 |
3.0 |
-3.21 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
34.91 |
34.17 |
|
-0.74 |
17 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
36.99 |
36.37 |
|
-0.62 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
36.23 |
37.29 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
37.09 |
38.08 |
|
+0.99 |
21 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
41.97 |
39.01 |
|
-2.96 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
46.39 |
48.65 |
6.0 |
+2.26 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk |
1:04.69 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
-13.27 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
37.42 |
38.90 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
43.64 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk |
53.00 |
49.58 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
39.35 |
42.70 |
4.0 |
+3.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
49.13 |
48.77 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
39.68 |
39.29 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk |
42.31 |
43.39 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Otto Cockcroft |
Thirsk |
51.00 |
51.04 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk |
44.17 |
45.01 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
44.00 |
44.81 |
|
+0.81 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk |
49.86 |
49.76 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Kinnersley |
Thirsk |
33.53 |
33.82 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
1:44.96 |
1:42.22 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
3 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
1:45.81 |
1:42.81 |
4.0 |
-3.00 |
6 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk |
1:50.00 |
1:46.25 |
1.0 |
-3.75 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
1:23.37 |
1:19.82 |
4.0 |
-3.55 |
13 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:28.33 |
1:24.82 |
|
-3.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
1:38.90 |
1:27.42 |
2.0 |
-11.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
1:18.95 |
1:25.06 |
3.0 |
+6.11 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
1:34.74 |
1:30.93 |
5.0 |
-3.81 |
5 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
1:44.29 |
1:33.87 |
1.5 |
-10.42 |
5 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
1:43.48 |
1:33.87 |
1.5 |
-9.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Archie Wright |
Thirsk |
1:54.58 |
1:44.87 |
2.0 |
-9.71 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
1:26.48 |
1:16.30 |
|
-10.18 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
47.80 |
43.27 |
|
-4.53 |
4 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
47.80 |
45.57 |
|
-2.23 |
8 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk |
50.60 |
47.70 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk |
52.00 |
53.72 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
50.39 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-6.69 |
8 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
48.20 |
47.46 |
|
-0.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
51.71 |
50.48 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk |
50.00 |
50.65 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
52.32 |
50.83 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
10 |
Archie Wright |
Thirsk |
54.32 |
53.18 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
37.46 |
35.49 |
2.0 |
-1.97 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
39.02 |
38.97 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
6 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
46.00 |
39.48 |
1.0 |
-6.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
34.67 |
34.04 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk |
1:01.93 |
55.23 |
2.0 |
-6.70 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
1:01.69 |
1:00.44 |
|
-1.25 |
12 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
57.88 |
1:00.77 |
|
+2.89 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk |
49.10 |
42.94 |
2.0 |
-6.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
39.33 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
47.11 |
43.11 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
8 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk |
49.02 |
44.00 |
|
-5.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Archie Wright |
Thirsk |
48.04 |
51.15 |
|
+3.11 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
36.09 |
34.79 |
|
-1.30 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
36.42 |
33.35 |
|
-3.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
34.96 |
34.31 |
2.0 |
-0.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
31.16 |
30.00 |
|
-1.16 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
31.44 |
30.78 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
38.91 |
38.77 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
9 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk |
42.68 |
41.81 |
|
-0.87 |
10 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
42.67 |
41.92 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk |
59.30 |
51.36 |
|
-7.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
40.42 |
42.41 |
6.0 |
+1.99 |
8 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk |
59.22 |
47.03 |
|
-12.19 |
14 |
Archie Wright |
Thirsk |
55.18 |
54.77 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
34.14 |
32.92 |
|
-1.22 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
39.32 |
38.25 |
|
-1.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
43.00 |
39.18 |
1.0 |
-3.82 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
37.50 |
37.26 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
50.82 |
52.50 |
4.0 |
+1.68 |
4 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
56.31 |
52.90 |
3.0 |
-3.41 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk |
39.57 |
38.60 |
|
-0.97 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
34.36 |
30.67 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk |
37.00 |
35.60 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
11 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
40.32 |
37.17 |
|
-3.15 |
13 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
39.21 |
37.61 |
|
-1.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
37.86 |
38.24 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
8 |
Archie Wright |
Thirsk |
42.33 |
42.07 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
40.74 |
41.69 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
45.96 |
44.39 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
17 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
53.85 |
46.54 |
|
-7.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
42.21 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |