|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.52 |
1:35.79 |
1.0 |
-8.73 |
9 |
Gabrielle Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:47.93 |
1:42.07 |
|
-5.86 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lacey Small |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.53 |
1:45.78 |
5.0 |
-7.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.72 |
1:30.73 |
3.0 |
-5.99 |
7 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:32.10 |
1:32.70 |
|
+0.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:47.50 |
1:46.66 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.67 |
1:18.14 |
1.0 |
+0.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.63 |
1:27.73 |
|
+0.10 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.70 |
1:06.86 |
|
-4.84 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Neary -Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
2:06.59 |
1:52.01 |
1.0 |
-14.58 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Declan Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
2:24.99 |
2:16.58 |
5.0 |
-8.41 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dalton Pears |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lento Yamagata |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:46.21 |
1.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.30 |
1:10.20 |
6.0 |
-4.10 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.10 |
1:23.17 |
1.0 |
-0.93 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.80 |
1:05.90 |
|
-3.90 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
42.82 |
43.28 |
|
+0.46 |
16 |
Gabrielle Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
49.35 |
46.04 |
|
-3.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lacey Small |
Team Jorvik |
51.94 |
48.34 |
2.0 |
-3.60 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Brown |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
40.96 |
42.42 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
46.36 |
45.48 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
4 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
50.94 |
46.41 |
3.0 |
-4.53 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Neary -Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
59.32 |
1:02.31 |
5.0 |
+2.99 |
6 |
Declan Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.23 |
1:12.76 |
1.0 |
+3.53 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dalton Pears |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lento Yamagata |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:24.62 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
34.20 |
36.22 |
4.0 |
+2.02 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
42.78 |
42.99 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
31.45 |
28.67 |
|
-2.78 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
28.66 |
28.04 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
37.58 |
33.96 |
|
-3.62 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
28.05 |
27.26 |
|
-0.79 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Gabrielle Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
51.84 |
49.70 |
|
-2.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lacey Small |
Team Jorvik |
57.13 |
53.36 |
5.0 |
-3.77 |
6 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
55.49 |
54.84 |
1.0 |
-0.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Brown |
7.1 Body not on the breast - breast |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
52.50 |
49.38 |
|
-3.12 |
22 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
50.21 |
49.98 |
|
-0.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
57.96 |
54.49 |
3.0 |
-3.47 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Neary -Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
50.29 |
49.32 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Declan Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:09.20 |
59.44 |
5.0 |
-9.76 |
4 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
59.81 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lento Yamagata |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:06.02 |
|
npt |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
31.66 |
31.32 |
|
-0.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
35.10 |
35.53 |
|
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
28.85 |
26.88 |
|
-1.97 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
31.89 |
30.67 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
44.38 |
42.57 |
|
-1.81 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
30.30 |
29.18 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
38.27 |
37.34 |
1.0 |
-0.93 |
10 |
Gabrielle Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.55 |
38.24 |
|
-2.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
43.52 |
41.71 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
4 |
Lacey Small |
Team Jorvik |
50.37 |
42.63 |
3.0 |
-7.74 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
36.45 |
37.95 |
|
+1.50 |
18 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
36.81 |
38.09 |
|
+1.28 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
44.94 |
44.21 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lento Yamagata |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
37.10 |
35.73 |
|
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
39.71 |
39.86 |
|
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
33.30 |
30.63 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
34.95 |
34.64 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
39.08 |
37.26 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
42.82 |
41.88 |
1.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
44.76 |
43.90 |
1.0 |
-0.86 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
53.19 |
51.92 |
|
-1.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
42.80 |
43.73 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
7 |
Emma Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
46.97 |
45.04 |
|
-1.93 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Neary -Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
44.57 |
42.40 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.26 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Declan Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
55.26 |
54.74 |
1.0 |
-0.52 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lento Yamagata |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:00.38 |
|
npt |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
36.50 |
36.56 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
42.53 |
42.00 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
9 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Team Jorvik |
42.50 |
45.24 |
|
+2.74 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
34.09 |
33.67 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
45.21 |
43.08 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
31.80 |
29.87 |
|
-1.93 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:12.46 |
1:49.84 |
4.0 |
-22.62 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:15.30 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
2:27.79 |
2:15.52 |
4.0 |
-12.27 |
4 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:27.08 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.10 |
1:24.03 |
|
-2.07 |
12 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.30 |
1:24.19 |
|
-4.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.68 |
1:28.30 |
1.0 |
-1.38 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.48 |
1:16.97 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
12 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.71 |
1:21.67 |
|
-1.04 |
13 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.78 |
1:23.01 |
|
-6.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.10 |
1:26.86 |
1.0 |
+1.76 |
7 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
1:32.55 |
1:29.02 |
|
-3.53 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.14 |
1:30.12 |
1.0 |
-6.02 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:35.05 |
5.0 |
npt |
11 |
Ewan Robson |
Team Jorvik |
1:54.27 |
1:42.59 |
|
-11.68 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charles Costello |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.87 |
1:26.86 |
2.0 |
-4.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.08 |
1:36.28 |
|
-0.80 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.57 |
1:07.31 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
9 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.62 |
1:12.48 |
|
-3.14 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
52.65 |
49.03 |
3.0 |
-3.62 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
57.26 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:01.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mia Cressey |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
46.00 |
44.41 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ewan Robson |
Team Jorvik |
53.02 |
51.36 |
|
-1.66 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
59.19 |
53.04 |
6.0 |
-6.15 |
10 |
Charles Costello |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:05.11 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
46.93 |
44.70 |
4.0 |
-2.23 |
7 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
49.59 |
47.10 |
|
-2.49 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
42.91 |
40.17 |
|
-2.74 |
9 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
39.00 |
40.38 |
|
+1.38 |
12 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
45.80 |
41.03 |
|
-4.77 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
33.45 |
34.89 |
|
+1.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.90 |
36.86 |
5.0 |
-4.04 |
5 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
37.86 |
38.69 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
7 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
41.10 |
39.08 |
|
-2.02 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
42.10 |
42.10 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
30.49 |
30.41 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
26.05 |
25.37 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.43 |
57.71 |
2.0 |
-5.72 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:06.12 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.39 |
1:08.23 |
|
-8.16 |
9 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:16.73 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
43.97 |
|
+0.00 |
10 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
46.34 |
44.25 |
|
-2.09 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ewan Robson |
Team Jorvik |
55.88 |
52.03 |
3.0 |
-3.85 |
7 |
Charles Costello |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
56.45 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
39.41 |
38.28 |
|
-1.13 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
41.44 |
45.21 |
2.0 |
+3.77 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
33.77 |
33.59 |
|
-0.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
35.17 |
34.12 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
35.72 |
34.22 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
17 |
Freyr Smithson |
Team Jorvik |
40.94 |
38.24 |
|
-2.70 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
30.10 |
29.89 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
10 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
30.72 |
31.42 |
|
+0.70 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
36.86 |
34.34 |
5.0 |
-2.52 |
5 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
33.80 |
34.63 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
7 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
35.15 |
34.77 |
|
-0.38 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
34.56 |
33.23 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
28.55 |
27.51 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
46.04 |
45.84 |
|
-0.20 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
52.27 |
4.0 |
npt |
9 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
58.72 |
|
npt |
10 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
58.91 |
1:00.36 |
|
+1.45 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
39.95 |
40.47 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
49.80 |
45.91 |
5.0 |
-3.89 |
8 |
Ewan Robson |
Team Jorvik |
1:01.16 |
52.44 |
|
-8.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
46.21 |
42.92 |
5.0 |
-3.29 |
15 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
50.87 |
56.00 |
|
+5.13 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
36.55 |
36.68 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
40.21 |
39.73 |
|
-0.48 |
9 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
41.23 |
39.90 |
|
-1.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freyr Smithson |
Team Jorvik |
46.78 |
43.27 |
6.0 |
-3.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
34.00 |
34.48 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
36.74 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
43.00 |
41.17 |
|
-1.83 |
9 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
42.27 |
41.73 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
35.99 |
36.08 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
40.04 |
37.96 |
2.0 |
-2.08 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:06.40 |
52.99 |
2.0 |
-13.41 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Clark |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
37.21 |
36.63 |
2.5 |
-0.58 |
6 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
34.39 |
36.89 |
1.0 |
+2.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ewan Robson |
Team Jorvik |
44.19 |
41.40 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
9 |
Charles Costello |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.94 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
35.83 |
35.39 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
10 |
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
38.91 |
37.14 |
|
-1.77 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
40.15 |
41.02 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
42.00 |
46.87 |
|
+4.87 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freyr Smithson |
Team Jorvik |
48.78 |
48.58 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
3 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
49.88 |
49.08 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Natasha Sanderson |
Team Jorvik |
45.17 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
-3.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Rhiannan Wood |
Team Jorvik |
45.82 |
45.07 |
|
-0.75 |
15 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
43.15 |
45.52 |
|
+2.37 |
16 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
43.15 |
46.25 |
|
+3.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
48.01 |
47.74 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
30.62 |
31.08 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jack Pear-Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
35.53 |
35.32 |
|
-0.21 |