|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:30.78 |
1:28.03 |
|
-2.75 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
1:59.07 |
1:50.35 |
2.0 |
-8.72 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:31.90 |
1:25.69 |
1.0 |
-6.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Midgley |
|
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Anna Basford |
Brighouse |
50.00 |
48.98 |
1.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
56.96 |
54.27 |
3.0 |
-2.69 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
34.11 |
33.43 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Gabriel Midgley |
Brighouse |
37.31 |
35.27 |
1.0 |
-2.04 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Anna Basford |
Brighouse |
55.13 |
50.50 |
|
-4.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
52.24 |
49.06 |
|
-3.18 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
56.24 |
58.45 |
6.0 |
+2.21 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
42.69 |
41.18 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Gabriel Midgley |
Brighouse |
46.12 |
41.47 |
4.0 |
-4.65 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Anna Basford |
Brighouse |
50.41 |
40.60 |
|
-9.81 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
36.71 |
35.89 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
59.00 |
54.83 |
4.0 |
-4.17 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
46.42 |
43.91 |
|
-2.51 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Gabriel Midgley |
Brighouse |
52.82 |
49.44 |
3.0 |
-3.38 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
39.98 |
40.44 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
51.08 |
49.56 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
43.18 |
41.61 |
|
-1.57 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriel Midgley |
Brighouse |
43.84 |
42.53 |
5.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:39.26 |
1:34.40 |
5.0 |
-4.86 |
10 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
1:59.00 |
1:40.20 |
|
-18.80 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:41.08 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:45.00 |
1:34.88 |
|
-10.12 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:05.00 |
1:00.02 |
6.0 |
-4.98 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
42.33 |
42.36 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
45.48 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
58.59 |
52.98 |
3.0 |
-5.61 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:09.06 |
1:05.28 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
1:05.66 |
52.15 |
5.0 |
-13.51 |
6 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
53.81 |
54.01 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
9 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:10.00 |
55.17 |
|
-14.83 |
11 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
55.90 |
|
npt |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
55.28 |
45.08 |
3.0 |
-10.20 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:02.00 |
1:01.67 |
|
-0.33 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
38.49 |
39.05 |
|
+0.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
49.16 |
43.16 |
|
-6.00 |
10 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
43.30 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
55.00 |
45.01 |
5.0 |
-9.99 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
55.00 |
45.01 |
3.0 |
-9.99 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Brighouse |
1:00.94 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-15.28 |
6 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
46.06 |
1.0 |
npt |
10 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
46.07 |
48.16 |
|
+2.09 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
2:20.00 |
56.23 |
|
-1:23.77 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
38.46 |
34.86 |
6.0 |
-3.60 |