|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Bradford |
1:46.88 |
1:34.15 |
3.0 |
-12.73 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
1:23.37 |
1:19.27 |
6.0 |
-4.10 |
2 |
Rachel Binns |
Bradford |
1:29.51 |
1:20.46 |
5.0 |
-9.05 |
10 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Bradford |
1:35.78 |
1:27.55 |
|
-8.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Bradford |
1:32.71 |
1:28.49 |
6.0 |
-4.22 |
6 |
Abigail Connop |
Bradford |
1:32.43 |
1:32.56 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jovana Lugonja |
Bradford |
1:11.75 |
1:11.84 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Megan Anderton |
Bradford |
1:14.91 |
1:16.85 |
2.0 |
+1.94 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Danielle Taylor |
Bradford |
1:25.49 |
1:28.56 |
|
+3.07 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Wright |
Bradford |
1:38.11 |
1:37.41 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alexander Stubley |
Bradford |
1:55.66 |
2:03.82 |
2.0 |
+8.16 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Green |
Bradford |
1:40.12 |
1:27.72 |
|
-12.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Callum Gaunt |
Bradford |
1:28.41 |
1:23.72 |
|
-4.69 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Bradford |
44.36 |
44.12 |
|
-0.24 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
37.37 |
36.55 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
6 |
Rachel Binns |
Bradford |
38.72 |
38.49 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
13 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Bradford |
39.98 |
39.46 |
|
-0.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abigail Connop |
Bradford |
40.62 |
41.38 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
6 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Bradford |
41.32 |
42.44 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Green |
Bradford |
46.80 |
45.14 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Wright |
Bradford |
53.78 |
51.99 |
4.0 |
-1.79 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alexander Stubley |
Bradford |
59.21 |
1:04.25 |
|
+5.04 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Shuttleworth |
Bradford |
32.02 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Jovana Lugonja |
Bradford |
31.54 |
32.51 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
9 |
Megan Anderton |
Bradford |
33.37 |
35.00 |
|
+1.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Danielle Taylor |
Bradford |
37.60 |
38.74 |
|
+1.14 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Callum Gaunt |
Bradford |
33.82 |
34.73 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Bradford |
49.65 |
49.54 |
|
-0.11 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Binns |
Bradford |
41.82 |
41.65 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
6 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
45.53 |
43.22 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Bradford |
47.75 |
45.21 |
5.0 |
-2.54 |
12 |
Abigail Connop |
Bradford |
46.15 |
46.98 |
|
+0.83 |
14 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Bradford |
49.12 |
47.88 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Wright |
Bradford |
45.37 |
44.32 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alexander Stubley |
Bradford |
49.00 |
59.97 |
|
+10.97 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Green |
Bradford |
44.25 |
40.50 |
|
-3.75 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Abigail Shuttleworth |
Bradford |
31.35 |
30.74 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Megan Anderton |
Bradford |
30.71 |
32.05 |
|
+1.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Danielle Taylor |
Bradford |
33.41 |
34.01 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Callum Gaunt |
Bradford |
39.99 |
40.07 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Bradford |
39.19 |
39.32 |
|
+0.13 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
34.63 |
32.65 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
5 |
Rachel Binns |
Bradford |
33.54 |
32.96 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Connop |
Bradford |
35.63 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
7 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Bradford |
34.92 |
36.18 |
|
+1.26 |
11 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Bradford |
36.02 |
37.14 |
|
+1.12 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Wright |
Bradford |
47.67 |
45.89 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexander Stubley |
Bradford |
58.19 |
1:01.35 |
1.0 |
+3.16 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Green |
Bradford |
46.74 |
38.82 |
|
-7.92 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jovana Lugonja |
Bradford |
33.72 |
34.35 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
7 |
Abigail Shuttleworth |
Bradford |
35.86 |
34.86 |
|
-1.00 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Anderton |
Bradford |
37.25 |
38.52 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Danielle Taylor |
Bradford |
36.59 |
38.55 |
2.0 |
+1.96 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jelena Lugonja |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
38.96 |
36.55 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
4 |
Rachel Binns |
Bradford |
42.25 |
36.76 |
3.0 |
-5.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Bradford |
39.34 |
38.95 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
7 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Bradford |
40.15 |
42.14 |
|
+1.99 |
10 |
Abigail Connop |
Bradford |
41.50 |
43.48 |
|
+1.98 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Wright |
Bradford |
38.19 |
38.34 |
1.0 |
+0.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alexander Stubley |
Bradford |
46.20 |
50.63 |
|
+4.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Green |
Bradford |
36.67 |
33.43 |
|
-3.24 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Shuttleworth |
Bradford |
40.46 |
37.26 |
5.0 |
-3.20 |
6 |
Megan Anderton |
Bradford |
36.56 |
39.19 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
7 |
Jovana Lugonja |
Bradford |
38.95 |
39.45 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Callum Gaunt |
Bradford |
39.70 |
39.74 |
|
+0.04 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:58.37 |
1:55.44 |
1.0 |
-2.93 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
1:50.42 |
1:37.87 |
|
-12.55 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlie Watson |
Bradford |
1:35.75 |
1:35.69 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
12 |
Harris Khaliq |
Bradford |
1:50.85 |
1:43.54 |
|
-7.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josh Taylor |
Bradford |
1:43.09 |
1:32.29 |
4.0 |
-10.80 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Dalton Clapham |
Bradford |
1:17.42 |
1:17.01 |
|
-0.41 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Michael Bonson |
Bradford |
1:05.92 |
1:09.91 |
1.0 |
+3.99 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
51.43 |
51.79 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Ellyce Clapham |
Bradford |
1:02.76 |
57.01 |
|
-5.75 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
49.57 |
46.07 |
|
-3.50 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Scarlett Meadows |
Bradford |
48.81 |
44.20 |
|
-4.61 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Julia Silva |
Bradford |
59.12 |
50.36 |
|
-8.76 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Watson |
Bradford |
49.22 |
48.79 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harris Khaliq |
Bradford |
56.50 |
54.65 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dalton Clapham |
Bradford |
39.81 |
39.74 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Josh Taylor |
Bradford |
49.10 |
47.66 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Michael Bonson |
Bradford |
28.76 |
28.72 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
53.00 |
1:02.21 |
|
+9.21 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Griffiths |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Scarlett Meadows |
Bradford |
59.61 |
51.01 |
|
-8.60 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Julia Silva |
Bradford |
48.62 |
56.00 |
|
+7.38 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
48.07 |
44.63 |
|
-3.44 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Harris Khaliq |
Bradford |
47.74 |
46.11 |
|
-1.63 |
18 |
Charlie Watson |
Bradford |
44.98 |
46.22 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dalton Clapham |
Bradford |
36.03 |
36.84 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josh Taylor |
Bradford |
41.83 |
45.03 |
4.0 |
+3.20 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Gray |
Bradford |
34.90 |
34.64 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Michael Bonson |
Bradford |
32.26 |
31.95 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
47.17 |
45.34 |
|
-1.83 |
12 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
46.95 |
46.62 |
|
-0.33 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellyce Clapham |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Scarlett Meadows |
Bradford |
39.02 |
38.95 |
|
-0.07 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
45.99 |
40.67 |
1.0 |
-5.32 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Julia Silva |
Bradford |
54.32 |
46.87 |
|
-7.45 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlie Watson |
Bradford |
47.16 |
50.74 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
15 |
Harris Khaliq |
Bradford |
58.71 |
1:04.10 |
|
+5.39 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Josh Taylor |
Bradford |
57.43 |
50.17 |
|
-7.26 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dalton Clapham |
Bradford |
34.73 |
32.91 |
|
-1.82 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Gray |
Bradford |
39.46 |
40.92 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Bonson |
Bradford |
38.70 |
37.13 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:08.43 |
1:05.18 |
|
-3.25 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
55.02 |
50.28 |
3.0 |
-4.74 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Charlie Watson |
Bradford |
37.00 |
39.95 |
|
+2.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harris Khaliq |
Bradford |
39.44 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dalton Clapham |
Bradford |
30.28 |
30.43 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Josh Taylor |
Bradford |
36.15 |
36.21 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Imogen Gray |
Bradford |
44.59 |
45.21 |
|
+0.62 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Michael Bonson |
Bradford |
33.51 |
33.92 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |