|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
1:33.13 |
1:24.38 |
4.0 |
-8.75 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
1:24.67 |
1:21.17 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:30.89 |
1:22.44 |
2.0 |
-8.45 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.81 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jay Mistry |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
1:26.26 |
1:19.88 |
5.0 |
-6.38 |
10 |
Lewis Waterhouse |
Armthorpe |
1:26.00 |
1:26.23 |
|
+0.23 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
39.14 |
36.91 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
36.61 |
36.32 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
38.82 |
38.44 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
11 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
40.01 |
39.36 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:06.58 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
alex young |
Armthorpe |
1:04.25 |
58.76 |
3.0 |
-5.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jay Mistry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
31.30 |
30.93 |
|
-0.37 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lewis Waterhouse |
Armthorpe |
33.62 |
34.42 |
|
+0.80 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
49.48 |
45.14 |
|
-4.34 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
41.47 |
41.15 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
7 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
48.50 |
43.71 |
|
-4.79 |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
44.04 |
44.25 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
56.42 |
51.54 |
6.0 |
-4.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jay Mistry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
38.26 |
38.50 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
6 |
Lewis Waterhouse |
Armthorpe |
41.72 |
42.05 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
32.40 |
32.41 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
32.74 |
31.40 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
34.07 |
33.31 |
|
-0.76 |
12 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.97 |
34.65 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:20.93 |
1:04.80 |
1.0 |
-16.13 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jay Mistry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
43.59 |
43.42 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Charlotte Britten |
Armthorpe |
40.35 |
39.55 |
|
-0.80 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
38.72 |
37.60 |
1.0 |
-1.12 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
47.02 |
39.41 |
4.0 |
-7.61 |
6 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.40 |
40.52 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
57.77 |
45.19 |
1.0 |
-12.58 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
alex young |
Armthorpe |
57.77 |
52.60 |
|
-5.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jay Mistry |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Waterhouse |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
37.91 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
9 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
39.53 |
39.22 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
2:14.18 |
1:45.64 |
1.0 |
-28.54 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Cockett |
Armthorpe |
1:52.37 |
1:53.64 |
6.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
2:23.33 |
1:58.96 |
2.0 |
-24.37 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:46.19 |
1:39.93 |
|
-6.26 |
13 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:46.37 |
1:43.92 |
|
-2.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
1:28.75 |
1:42.75 |
3.0 |
+14.00 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:17.00 |
1:13.00 |
|
-4.00 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Hammond |
Armthorpe |
1:19.92 |
1:17.43 |
6.0 |
-2.49 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
1:28.75 |
1:25.34 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
50.06 |
45.65 |
4.0 |
-4.41 |
15 |
Sophie Cockett |
Armthorpe |
48.96 |
50.58 |
|
+1.62 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
58.76 |
58.43 |
|
-0.33 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
49.78 |
48.74 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
52.58 |
53.46 |
|
+0.88 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.20 |
30.10 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
James Hammond |
Armthorpe |
31.15 |
30.38 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
10 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
34.00 |
33.36 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Cockett |
Armthorpe |
55.74 |
57.97 |
6.0 |
+2.23 |
4 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:00.90 |
59.28 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Stilborn |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
44.58 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
46.48 |
48.25 |
6.0 |
+1.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
45.80 |
46.30 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
James Hammond |
Armthorpe |
33.82 |
32.34 |
|
-1.48 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
35.15 |
34.63 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
46.07 |
45.27 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
47.24 |
43.71 |
|
-3.53 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Cockett |
Armthorpe |
45.42 |
45.81 |
1.0 |
+0.39 |
13 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
52.24 |
50.24 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
50.04 |
49.70 |
2.5 |
-0.34 |
10 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
54.74 |
55.48 |
|
+0.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
48.27 |
51.07 |
|
+2.80 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.12 |
41.18 |
|
+0.06 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Hammond |
Armthorpe |
43.38 |
42.57 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
7 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
47.67 |
46.70 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Cockett |
Armthorpe |
51.42 |
53.34 |
|
+1.92 |
12 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.36 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Stilborn |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
37.64 |
40.25 |
|
+2.61 |
18 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.74 |
40.59 |
|
-0.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
37.89 |
39.02 |
5.0 |
+1.13 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
34.24 |
33.63 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
11 |
James Hammond |
Armthorpe |
37.13 |
35.71 |
|
-1.42 |
13 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
36.70 |
36.92 |
|
+0.22 |