|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:24.11 |
1:23.90 |
1.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:46.19 |
2.0 |
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Carswell |
Tadcaster |
1:27.52 |
1:13.87 |
6.0 |
-13.65 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:39.65 |
1:36.35 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Colling |
Tadcaster |
1:25.11 |
1:17.93 |
1.0 |
-7.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
1:23.48 |
1:19.60 |
5.0 |
-3.88 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
44.72 |
42.16 |
1.0 |
-2.56 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Took |
Tadcaster |
44.13 |
38.25 |
2.0 |
-5.88 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
59.13 |
46.47 |
|
-12.66 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
54.59 |
48.79 |
3.0 |
-5.80 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
34.28 |
34.50 |
1.0 |
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
36.58 |
36.30 |
4.5 |
-0.28 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
37.01 |
36.54 |
|
-0.47 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Colling |
Tadcaster |
33.19 |
31.05 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
34.56 |
33.27 |
1.0 |
-1.29 |
8 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
37.81 |
34.16 |
|
-3.65 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
49.91 |
44.23 |
3.0 |
-5.68 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
56.02 |
50.39 |
|
-5.63 |
12 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
49.75 |
50.45 |
|
+0.70 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
44.07 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
-4.42 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Took |
Tadcaster |
48.08 |
44.56 |
6.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
1:06.67 |
50.81 |
3.0 |
-15.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Bleanch |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
30.90 |
30.67 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
32.65 |
31.12 |
1.0 |
-1.53 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
33.61 |
33.03 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
9 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
35.51 |
34.18 |
|
-1.33 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Colling |
Tadcaster |
37.78 |
34.60 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
6 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
40.22 |
37.80 |
1.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
36.97 |
36.92 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
18 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
43.04 |
39.13 |
|
-3.91 |
25 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
43.56 |
40.46 |
|
-3.10 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Took |
Tadcaster |
36.17 |
33.12 |
2.0 |
-3.05 |
9 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
42.57 |
33.98 |
|
-8.59 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
37.76 |
35.10 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
37.67 |
38.07 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
13 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.70 |
41.46 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Carswell |
Tadcaster |
41.14 |
40.91 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
46.00 |
44.58 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
51.40 |
45.83 |
5.0 |
-5.57 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
43.66 |
45.09 |
|
+1.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
44.11 |
39.01 |
4.0 |
-5.10 |
5 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
39.97 |
39.90 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
46.40 |
40.43 |
5.0 |
-5.97 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
50.63 |
43.86 |
|
-6.77 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Walker |
Tadcaster |
37.60 |
37.03 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
39.88 |
39.63 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
48.48 |
47.42 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Carswell |
Tadcaster |
34.87 |
33.39 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
44.24 |
43.85 |
|
-0.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Colling |
Tadcaster |
39.40 |
36.29 |
5.0 |
-3.11 |
8 |
Daniel Hunter |
Tadcaster |
42.32 |
39.36 |
|
-2.96 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
1:31.87 |
1:24.39 |
|
-7.48 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
47.14 |
36.29 |
1.0 |
-10.85 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
36.32 |
37.02 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
36.83 |
37.06 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
11 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
45.83 |
40.42 |
|
-5.41 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
34.52 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
35.45 |
34.86 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
49.20 |
41.46 |
6.0 |
-7.74 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
27.01 |
26.78 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
NT |
49.63 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
32.01 |
31.91 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
37.18 |
32.01 |
1.0 |
-5.17 |
14 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
32.61 |
33.27 |
|
+0.66 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
34.71 |
35.17 |
|
+0.46 |
17 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
39.02 |
37.29 |
|
-1.73 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
30.04 |
29.75 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
30.58 |
29.92 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
5 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
31.61 |
31.53 |
2.0 |
-0.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
33.86 |
33.57 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
8 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
34.84 |
|
npt |
10 |
Sophie Lee |
Tadcaster |
40.47 |
35.08 |
|
-5.39 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
29.82 |
29.13 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
NT |
42.59 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.76 |
37.46 |
|
-0.30 |
9 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
37.13 |
38.09 |
|
+0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
45.29 |
48.31 |
|
+3.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
33.60 |
34.74 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
2 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
36.24 |
35.47 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
38.60 |
39.63 |
1.5 |
+1.03 |
7 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
40.02 |
|
npt |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oli Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
35.49 |
36.20 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
46.23 |
44.51 |
|
-1.72 |
18 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
46.65 |
46.84 |
|
+0.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
50.18 |
51.28 |
|
+1.10 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
39.54 |
38.35 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
40.49 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
44.21 |
44.61 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
10 |
Sophie Lee |
Tadcaster |
48.03 |
46.39 |
|
-1.64 |