|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Issatt |
Glossop |
1:44.11 |
1:41.81 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Bamber |
Glossop |
1:29.18 |
1:31.80 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
4 |
Rachel Tweedie |
Glossop |
1:43.60 |
1:47.46 |
3.0 |
+3.86 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rohan O'Neill |
Glossop |
1:23.16 |
1:19.13 |
2.0 |
-4.03 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alex Issatt |
Glossop |
48.42 |
48.87 |
|
+0.45 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Bamber |
Glossop |
43.91 |
39.82 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
6 |
Martha Boult |
Glossop |
55.27 |
52.98 |
1.0 |
-2.29 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rohan O'Neill |
Glossop |
30.67 |
30.43 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Samuel Higginbottom |
Glossop |
36.77 |
36.53 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Alex Issatt |
Glossop |
52.12 |
49.30 |
|
-2.82 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Toby Tanton |
Glossop |
47.20 |
56.65 |
1.0 |
+9.45 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Bamber |
Glossop |
38.28 |
37.51 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Rachel Tweedie |
Glossop |
42.39 |
39.52 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
4 |
Adele Hyland |
Glossop |
52.12 |
50.81 |
3.0 |
-1.31 |
5 |
Martha Boult |
Glossop |
43.51 |
51.46 |
2.0 |
+7.95 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rohan O'Neill |
Glossop |
43.19 |
40.13 |
|
-3.06 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Higginbottom |
Glossop |
43.72 |
40.58 |
6.0 |
-3.14 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Eleanor Bamber |
Glossop |
41.27 |
41.92 |
|
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Tweedie |
Glossop |
49.89 |
51.76 |
4.0 |
+1.87 |
4 |
Martha Boult |
Glossop |
53.96 |
55.87 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
5 |
Adele Hyland |
Glossop |
1:06.71 |
1:04.25 |
2.0 |
-2.46 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rohan O'Neill |
Glossop |
40.02 |
38.91 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Toby Tanton |
Glossop |
47.37 |
50.95 |
|
+3.58 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eleanor Bamber |
Glossop |
50.43 |
49.94 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Martha Boult |
Glossop |
57.96 |
57.87 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Adele Hyland |
Glossop |
1:13.67 |
1:07.73 |
|
-5.94 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rohan O'Neill |
Glossop |
37.69 |
37.99 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Higginbottom |
Glossop |
47.42 |
43.46 |
3.0 |
-3.96 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shearer |
Glossop |
1:53.84 |
1:50.50 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasmine Shearer |
Glossop |
49.97 |
48.61 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasmine Bamber |
Glossop |
1:13.52 |
1:02.90 |
1.0 |
-10.62 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Travis Hyland |
Glossop |
39.68 |
38.99 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Adam Sherwood |
Glossop |
49.53 |
52.45 |
3.0 |
+2.92 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shearer |
Glossop |
59.41 |
58.63 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Bamber |
Glossop |
56.39 |
57.56 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shearer |
Glossop |
48.86 |
48.81 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Bamber |
Glossop |
1:06.99 |
1:12.87 |
4.0 |
+5.88 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Sherwood |
Glossop |
1:14.47 |
2:00.88 |
2.0 |
+46.41 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Travis Hyland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Travis Hyland |
Glossop |
50.98 |
53.60 |
|
+2.62 |
11 |
Adam Sherwood |
Glossop |
1:17.00 |
1:29.99 |
|
+12.99 |